Rovaniemi Marathon 03.07.2010

PMYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
21,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Marko Heikkinen Kuivasjärven Aura    13:00:00      1:16:20  
2.   Aleksei Lukichev Energy sc Protkom Kola NPP    13:00:00   1:16:07 (1)  1:16:23  
3.   Sami Välimaa RDS    13:00:00   1:21:03 (2)  1:21:21  
4.   Juha-Matti Heinonen Limingan Niittomiehet    13:00:00   1:25:16 (3)  1:25:37  
5.   Ilkka Ruotsala Metsäkeskus Lappi    13:00:00   1:25:32 (4)  1:25:51  
6.   Ville-Veikko Kykyri Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:26:06 (5)  1:26:26  
7.   Pekka Eeronheimo Kempele    13:00:00   1:26:10 (6)  1:26:31  
8.   Janne Stenbäck AMC Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:28:23 (7)  1:28:40  
9.   Veijo Härkönen Kempele    13:00:00   1:30:51 (8)  1:31:15  
10.   Jani Jussila Haukipudas    13:00:00   1:32:20 (9)  1:32:44  
11.   Yury Tschelichev Energy sc Protkom Kola NPP    13:00:00   1:32:26 (10)  1:32:51  
12.   Timo Salonen Toholammin urheilijat    13:00:00   1:32:55 (11)  1:33:17  
13.   Sami Pesonen Kutturan veteraanit    13:00:00   1:34:53 (12)  1:35:17  
14.   Aki Ronkainen SLATEK    13:00:00   1:34:59 (13)  1:35:18  
15.   Arto Hiltula Oulu    13:00:00   1:36:37 (14)  1:37:06  
16.   Tero Nikkarinen Käylän Kiri    13:00:00   1:38:13 (15)  1:38:30  
17.   Janne Narkilahti Oulu / Kemijärvi    13:00:00   1:38:24 (16)  1:38:48  
18.   Jonne Kallo Rovaniemen Reipas    13:00:00   1:38:33 (17)  1:38:56  
19.   Osmo Janhonen Oulu    13:00:00   1:39:33 (18)  1:39:55  
20.   Mikko Pöntinen Oulu    13:00:00   1:39:42 (19)  1:40:04  
21.   Markus Karjalainen Tervola    13:00:00   1:40:34 (20)  1:40:50  
22.   Pauli Parkkila Keminmaa    13:00:00   1:40:42 (21)  1:41:07  
23.   Anssi Juujärvi Metsäkeskus Lappi    13:00:00   1:40:58 (22)  1:41:21  
24.   Sami Herva Lapin Muovi    13:00:00   1:41:18 (23)  1:41:40  
25.   Ville Aro OAK    13:00:00   1:41:25 (24)  1:41:47  
26.   Mika Mörsäri Keminmaa    13:00:00   1:41:35 (25)  1:41:59  
27.   Janne Orjasniemi Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:41:59 (27)  1:42:18  
28.   Äijälä Mikko Lapin yliopisto    13:00:00   1:42:01 (28)  1:42:19  
28.   Pasi Sjöman Kempele    13:00:00   1:41:55 (26)  1:42:19  
30.   Janne Paavola Haukipudas    13:00:00   1:42:22 (29)  1:42:52  
31.   Teemu Kangasharju ONMKY    13:00:00   1:43:26 (30)  1:43:49  
32.   Jaakko Lattu Nummela    13:00:00   1:44:00 (32)  1:44:23  
33.   Pasi Ruokamo Posio    13:00:00   1:43:56 (31)  1:44:25  
34.   Timo Kaakinen OYS Vapari    13:00:00   1:44:10 (33)  1:44:32  
35.   Johan Vitikka     13:00:00   1:44:29 (34)  1:44:45  
36.   Tuomo Kokkonen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:44:44 (35)  1:45:09  
37.   Jari Peltola Oulunsalo    13:00:00   1:45:08 (36)  1:45:29  
38.   Ismo Virtanen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:47:30 (37)  1:47:51  
39.   Veli-Matti Rajalampi Pajusaari Sport    13:00:00   1:47:51 (38)  1:48:12  
40.   Mika Nenonen Vantaa    13:00:00   1:48:15 (39)  1:48:36  
41.   Joonas Pursiainen Rovaniemen Reipas    13:00:00   1:48:44 (40)  1:49:06  
41.   Janne Soutukorva Muonion Pallo-Veikot    13:00:00   1:48:46 (41)  1:49:06  
43.   Jorma Puurunen Yli-Iin Naseva    13:00:00   1:48:52 (42)  1:49:11  
44.   Mika Oja Tievan lumi ja linko    13:00:00   1:49:06 (43)  1:49:32  
45.   Mika Räsänen DestiaOY    13:00:00   1:49:40 (44)  1:50:06  
46.   Johan Heiskanen Kuusamo    13:00:00   1:49:49 (45)  1:50:12  
47.   Jeremias Fisk ROPS B    13:00:00   1:49:54 (46)  1:50:23  
48.   Mika Lehtiniemi Lehtiniemen Nuorisoseura    13:00:00   1:50:11 (47)  1:50:33  
49.   Veli-Matti Varonen Lapin Veikko    13:00:00   1:50:26 (48)  1:50:49  
50.   Aapo Suopajärvi Oulu    13:00:00   1:51:01 (49)  1:51:23  
51.   Timo Heiskanen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:51:03 (50)  1:51:27  
52.   Jani Kunnari Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:51:44 (51)  1:52:07  
53.   Jouni Suihkonen Lapin Lennosto    13:00:00   1:51:48 (52)  1:52:21  
54.   Kristian Gullsten Rovaniemen Energia    13:00:00   1:52:12 (53)  1:52:37  
55.   Markus Pannula Rovaniemen Energia    13:00:00   1:52:12 (53)  1:52:38  
56.   Mikko Salla Kolari    13:00:00   1:53:53 (55)  1:54:20  
56.   Kai Heikkinen Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:53:55 (56)  1:54:20  
58.   Petri Sirviö Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:54:46 (57)  1:55:11  
59.   Haaranen Tuukka Rovaniemi    13:00:00   1:56:00 (58)  1:56:29  
60.   Pauli Moilanen RONMKY    13:00:00   1:57:39 (59)  1:58:06  
61.   Mikko Skinnari Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto    13:00:00   1:57:54 (60)  1:58:14  
62.   Jan Flygare oravainen    13:00:00   1:57:56 (61)  1:58:23  
63.   Mika Rämä Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:00:31 (62)  2:00:50  
64.   Jari Vaarala Sodankylä    13:00:00   2:00:39 (63)  2:01:12  
65.   Keijo Haataja Kuusamo    13:00:00   2:01:04 (64)  2:01:33  
66.   Sami Lehmusvuo Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:01:48 (65)  2:02:16  
67.   Ville Halttu Kodin Terra Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:03:54 (66)  2:04:24  
68.   Aslak Sointu LAMU    13:00:00   2:04:54 (67)  2:05:19  
69.   Sami Marte Espoo    13:00:00   2:05:40 (68)  2:06:11  
70.   Vesa Uurtamo Rovaniemi    13:00:00   2:06:43 (69)  2:07:05  
71.   Timo Kukkola Sportia    13:00:00   2:12:42 (70)  2:13:10  
72.   Vesa-Matti Salla Kolari    13:00:00   2:16:47 (71)  2:17:20  
73.   Tuukka Kuru Arctic Marathon Club    13:00:00   2:17:51 (72)  2:18:07  
74.   Keijo Kujala Wipro    13:00:00   2:27:07 (73)  2:27:53  
75.   Jari Yrjänheikki RBC Ice Demons    13:00:00   2:27:44 (74)  2:28:14  
76.   Vesa-Pekka Hiltunen Lapin Kansa    13:00:00   2:33:57 (75)  2:34:23  
77.   Juha Sivula Rovaniemi    13:00:00   3:24:54 (76)  3:25:43  
   Pertti Heikkilä Fonecta Media    13:00:00      DNS  
   Jani Määttä Limingan Niittomiehet    13:00:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English