Rovaniemi Marathon 03.07.2010

PMYL

Intermediate 21,0 km

1589Aleksei LukichevEnergy sc Protkom Kola NPP1:16:07
2368Sami VälimaaRDS1:21:03+4:56
3318Juha-Matti HeinonenLimingan Niittomiehet1:25:16+9:09
4537Ilkka RuotsalaMetsäkeskus Lappi1:25:32+9:25
5331Ville-Veikko KykyriRovaniemi1:26:06+9:59
6310Pekka EeronheimoKempele1:26:10+10:03
7365Janne StenbäckAMC Rovaniemi1:28:23+12:16
8315Veijo HärkönenKempele1:30:51+14:44
9323Jani JussilaHaukipudas1:32:20+16:13
10590Yury TschelichevEnergy sc Protkom Kola NPP1:32:26+16:19
11358Timo SalonenToholammin urheilijat1:32:55+16:48
12348Sami PesonenKutturan veteraanit1:34:53+18:46
13354Aki RonkainenSLATEK1:34:59+18:52
14321Arto HiltulaOulu1:36:37+20:30
15342Tero NikkarinenKäylän Kiri1:38:13+22:06
16340Janne NarkilahtiOulu / Kemijärvi1:38:24+22:17
17326Jonne KalloRovaniemen Reipas1:38:33+22:26
18550Osmo JanhonenOulu1:39:33+23:26
19349Mikko PöntinenOulu1:39:42+23:35
20328Markus KarjalainenTervola1:40:34+24:27
21577Pauli ParkkilaKeminmaa1:40:42+24:35
22324Anssi JuujärviMetsäkeskus Lappi1:40:58+24:51
23320Sami HervaLapin Muovi1:41:18+25:11
24534Ville AroOAK1:41:25+25:18
25339Mika MörsäriKeminmaa1:41:35+25:28
26361Pasi SjömanKempele1:41:55+25:48
27344Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemi1:41:59+25:52
28337Äijälä MikkoLapin yliopisto1:42:01+25:54
29345Janne PaavolaHaukipudas1:42:22+26:15
30327Teemu KangasharjuONMKY1:43:26+27:19
31355Pasi RuokamoPosio1:43:56+27:49
32332Jaakko LattuNummela1:44:00+27:53
33325Timo KaakinenOYS Vapari1:44:10+28:03
34579Johan Vitikka1:44:29+28:22
35527Tuomo KokkonenRovaniemi1:44:44+28:37
36347Jari PeltolaOulunsalo1:45:08+29:01
37371Ismo VirtanenRovaniemi1:47:30+31:23
38352Veli-Matti RajalampiPajusaari Sport1:47:51+31:44
39341Mika NenonenVantaa1:48:15+32:08
40350Joonas PursiainenRovaniemen Reipas1:48:44+32:37
41364Janne SoutukorvaMuonion Pallo-Veikot1:48:46+32:39
42351Jorma PuurunenYli-Iin Naseva1:48:52+32:45
43343Mika OjaTievan lumi ja linko1:49:06+32:59
44580Mika RäsänenDestiaOY1:49:40+33:33
45319Johan HeiskanenKuusamo1:49:49+33:42
46529Jeremias FiskROPS B1:49:54+33:47
47334Mika LehtiniemiLehtiniemen Nuorisoseura1:50:11+34:04
48369Veli-Matti VaronenLapin Veikko1:50:26+34:19
49555Aapo SuopajärviOulu1:51:01+34:54
50530Timo HeiskanenRovaniemi1:51:03+34:56
51570Jani KunnariRovaniemi1:51:44+35:37
52521Jouni SuihkonenLapin Lennosto1:51:48+35:41
53312Kristian GullstenRovaniemen Energia1:52:12+36:05
346Markus PannulaRovaniemen Energia1:52:12+36:05
55356Mikko SallaKolari1:53:53+37:46
56539Kai HeikkinenRovaniemi1:53:55+37:48
57359Petri SirviöRovaniemi1:54:46+38:39
58366Haaranen TuukkaRovaniemi1:56:00+39:53
59338Pauli MoilanenRONMKY1:57:39+41:32
60362Mikko SkinnariAuto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto1:57:54+41:47
61311Jan Flygareoravainen1:57:56+41:49
62353Mika RämäRovaniemi2:00:31+44:24
63533Jari VaaralaSodankylä2:00:39+44:32
64313Keijo HaatajaKuusamo2:01:04+44:57
65333Sami LehmusvuoRovaniemi2:01:48+45:41
66314Ville HalttuKodin Terra Rovaniemi2:03:54+47:47
67363Aslak SointuLAMU2:04:54+48:47
68336Sami MarteEspoo2:05:40+49:33
69367Vesa UurtamoRovaniemi2:06:43+50:36
70547Timo KukkolaSportia2:12:42+56:35
71357Vesa-Matti SallaKolari2:16:47+1:00:40
72330Tuukka KuruArctic Marathon Club2:17:51+1:01:44
73329Keijo KujalaWipro2:27:07+1:11:00
74372Jari YrjänheikkiRBC Ice Demons2:27:44+1:11:37
75322Vesa-Pekka HiltunenLapin Kansa2:33:57+1:17:50
76360Juha SivulaRovaniemi3:24:54+2:08:47
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English