Rovaniemi Marathon 03.07.2010

PNYL

Starting list

447Leena AhonenSaarenkylä13:00:00   13447
448Anna-Mari AlaperäOulu13:00:00   13448
449Paula AlataloOSB Ladies II13:00:00   13449
450Ulla-Stina AngeriaTornio13:00:00   13450
451Mari Angeria-KumpulaJuoksukärpäset13:00:00   13451
452Sanna AnisimoffJuoksukärpäset13:00:00   13452
453Laura BledaiteLiettua13:00:00   13453
454Sara CollinHaaparanta/SWESWE13:00:00   13454
455Mervi HaavistoKveeni-instituutti13:00:00   13455
456Suvi HämäläinenRovaniemi13:00:00   13456
457Päivi HamariKodin Terra Rovaniemi13:00:00   13457
458Riitta HeikkiläOulu13:00:00   13458
459Johanna HeiskanenRovaniemi13:00:00   13459
460Anne Hiltunen-YlikärppäOulu13:00:00   13460
461Natalie HinkkanenOulu13:00:00   13461
462Riina HosioRovaniemi13:00:00   13462
463Paula HuhtalaRovaniemi13:00:00   13463
464Henna JaurilaRovaniemi13:00:00   13464
465Leena JavarusRovaniemi13:00:00   13465
466Kaisa KaarlelaRovaniemi13:00:00   13466
467Mirka KarpoffPrisma Rovaniemi13:00:00   13467
468Elina KarvoRovaniemi13:00:00   13468
469Satu KiveläONMKY13:00:00   13469
470Tanja KoivumaaRovaniemi13:00:00   13470
471Minna KörkköRovaniemi13:00:00   13471
472Erika KukkonenOulu13:00:00   13472
473Mari KurkelaSodankylä13:00:00   13473
474Pirkko LaitinenTampere13:00:00   13474
475Anna LaitioPrisma Limingantulli13:00:00   13475
476Päivi LamminenLiminka13:00:00   13476
477Saila LampelaOulu13:00:00   13477
478Tiina LeikkainenRovaniemi13:00:00   13478
479Anni LouhimoOulu13:00:00   13479
480Merja MäättäKempele13:00:00   13480
481Mervi MaijalaKodin Terra Rovaniemi13:00:00   13481
482Heidi MäkiharjuRovaniemi13:00:00   13482
483Anu MäkikyröOulu13:00:00   13483
484Ida MälkönenRovaniemi13:00:00   13484
485Anne MansikkaTornio13:00:00   13485
486Maria MäntyRovaniemi13:00:00   13486
487Anna MarteEspoo13:00:00   13487
488Johanna MarttilaHaukipudas13:00:00   13488
489Ilona MikkolaRovaniemi13:00:00   13489
490Ida MüllerMarttiini Oy13:00:00   13490
491Sirpa OivaRovaniemi13:00:00   13491
492Kirsi PääkköTanhua13:00:00   13492
493Mervi PääkköTanhua13:00:00   13493
494Niina PaloRovaniemi13:00:00   13494
495Noora PetreliusRovaniemi13:00:00   13495
496Jaana PiekkariSodankylä13:00:00   13496
497Sanna-Maija PohjanvesiRDS13:00:00   13497
498Merja PoikelaRovaniemi13:00:00   13498
499Tarja RaappanaAMC Rovaniemi13:00:00   13499
500Pauliina RepoOulu13:00:00   13500
501Leena RuokamoPosio13:00:00   13501
502Anu SeppäläRovaniemi13:00:00   13502
503Marja SirkkaS-market Pello13:00:00   13503
504Eveliina SuoyrjöMuurolan Kisa-Veikot13:00:00   13504
505Terhi Teräs-HukkaSaarenkylä13:00:00   13505
506Tiina TiermasStaffpoint Oy Rovaniemi13:00:00   13506
507Jenni TimonenRovaniemi13:00:00   13507
508Anne TuiskuRovaniemi13:00:00   13508
509Mervi UrpilainenLapin Sudet13:00:00   13509
510Kaisa VaaralaRovaniemi13:00:00   13510
511Seija VääräläLiminka13:00:00   13511
512Eeva VarjaEspoo13:00:00   13512
513Anu ViinikkaRovaniemi13:00:00   13513
514Hanna ViitasaariAMC Rovaniemi13:00:00   13514
515Laura YlitaloRovaniemi13:00:00   13515
516Elina YrjänheikkiLohijärven Kuohu13:00:00   13516
522Tiina KiveläLapin yliopisto13:00:00   13522
536Satu LeinonenKittilä13:00:00   13536
538Jaana HeikkinenLKS13:00:00   13538
542Johanna DavidilaLKS13:00:00   13542
554Tiina AlatarvasTapiola13:00:00   13554
563Minna NurmikumpuKajaani13:00:00   13563
564Niina NurmikumpuKoskelankylän Riento13:00:00   13564
573Suvi tuutijärviRovaniemi13:00:00   13573
574Sini KomulainenRovaniemi13:00:00   13574
581Minna KajaaniRovaniemi13:00:00   13581
584Anni HakolaRola13:00:00   13584
588Päivi YliruikkaRovaniemi13:00:00   13588
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English