27. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 11.9.2010

PM40

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Jouko Mahlamäki Ahola Team    14:00:00   1:07:45 (1)  1:11:33  
2.   Hansi Kitti Oulun Nmkyu    14:00:00   1:13:56 (2)  1:18:17  
3.   Markku Huostila Lammin Säkiä    14:00:00   1:14:40 (3)  1:18:54  
4.   Aki Ojala Saku Ry    14:00:00   1:17:04 (5)  1:21:15  
5.   Mika Rintala Ahola Team    14:00:00   1:17:03 (4)  1:21:22  
6.   Esko Impola Raahe    14:00:00   1:17:46 (7)  1:22:05  
6.   Heikki Keskitalo Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä    14:00:00   1:17:56 (8)  1:22:05  
8.   Juha-Matti Lehtinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi    14:00:00   1:17:23 (6)  1:22:27  
9.   Matti Pulkkinen Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:18:38 (9)  1:22:50  
10.   Sakari Törmänen Rovaniemen Maraton Hiihtäjät    14:00:00   1:19:14 (11)  1:23:32  
11.   Tapani Ronkainen Kantola&koramo    14:00:00   1:19:09 (10)  1:23:42  
12.   Teijo Nurmikumpu Kajaani    14:00:00   1:19:22 (12)  1:23:48  
13.   Jyrki Ilvesluoto Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:19:44 (13)  1:24:17  
14.   Juha Tiilikainen KeMaKi    14:00:00   1:19:54 (14)  1:24:34  
15.   Arto Vanha Onmkyu    14:00:00   1:20:33 (15)  1:24:55  
16.   Mats Pettersson Gällivare Sk Sweden    14:00:00   1:21:45 (18)  1:25:59  
17.   Tuomo Pesonen Yit    14:00:00   1:21:22 (16)  1:26:02  
18.   Tomi Matikainen Korske    14:00:00   1:21:34 (17)  1:26:08  
19.   Arto Ulvinen Ykv    14:00:00   1:21:45 (18)  1:26:09  
20.   Jouni Välipakka Iin Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:21:55 (20)  1:26:25  
21.   Mauri Särkinen Vesilahti    14:00:00   1:22:38 (21)  1:27:02  
22.   Juha Liljamo Kemaki    14:00:00   1:23:24 (22)  1:28:07  
23.   Kari Erkilä Korske    14:00:00   1:23:58 (23)  1:28:47  
24.   Jarmo Holappa Kemaki    14:00:00   1:25:09 (24)  1:29:44  
25.   Yury Tschelichev EnergyNPP    14:00:00   1:25:28 (25)  1:30:09  
26.   Tapio Rauhala Kittilän Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:25:55 (26)  1:31:17  
27.   Jarkko Kivelä Hahe    14:00:00   1:26:17 (27)  1:31:18  
28.   Kimmo Tauriainen Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:27:19 (28)  1:31:54  
29.   Juha Julkunen Samperin Savotta Savukoski    14:00:00   1:27:39 (30)  1:32:21  
30.   Lasse Lahtela Lapin Autokatsastus    14:00:00   1:27:53 (31)  1:32:41  
31.   Tapio Keränen Ranuan Peura    14:00:00   1:27:36 (29)  1:32:52  
32.   Petteri Vuorinen Säkylä    14:00:00   1:28:14 (32)  1:32:56  
33.   Esko Kotivuori Team Squeezy    14:00:00   1:28:28 (33)  1:33:19  
34.   Harri Gyldén Lammin Säkiä    14:00:00   1:29:08 (34)  1:34:12  
35.   Eero Moilanen Oudontienkulkijat    14:00:00   1:29:26 (35)  1:34:29  
36.   Seppo Rauhala Kempele    14:00:00   1:30:27 (36)  1:35:10  
37.   Ilkka Suorsa Ohs    14:00:00   1:30:36 (37)  1:35:37  
38.   Kalervo Kontio Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:31:08 (38)  1:35:53  
38.   Harri Lehtola Kemijärven Urheilijat    14:00:00      1:35:53  
40.   Veijo Hietanen Pello    14:00:00   1:31:29 (39)  1:36:30  
41.   Jari-Pekka Huippula Mouhijärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:31:57 (41)  1:36:58  
42.   Sergey Savchenko EnergyNPP    14:00:00   1:32:13 (42)  1:37:12  
43.   Pekka Lehtilahti Ville Lehtovirta Ky    14:00:00   1:31:52 (40)  1:37:15  
44.   Hannu Partanen Ranua    14:00:00   1:32:36 (44)  1:37:32  
45.   Keijo Liikamaa Amc/rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:32:27 (43)  1:37:42  
46.   Ohto Kulppi Rokulipekat    14:00:00   1:33:06 (45)  1:37:50  
47.   Markku Arola Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:33:30 (47)  1:38:41  
48.   Ari Putaansuu Halavatun Hithat    14:00:00   1:33:28 (46)  1:38:53  
49.   Kimmo Hokkanen Altek    14:00:00   1:35:07 (48)  1:39:49  
50.   Sami Kahilakoski SISU    14:00:00   1:35:39 (50)  1:40:39  
51.   Seppo Viiri Sähälärit Ry    14:00:00   1:35:31 (49)  1:40:44  
52.   Kalevi Ranta Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:36:05 (51)  1:41:04  
53.   Kari Pitkänen Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:36:12 (52)  1:41:34  
54.   Vesa Mäkelä Itt Suomi Oy / Pumppumies    14:00:00   1:36:44 (53)  1:41:44  
55.   Petri Alatalo Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:36:55 (54)  1:42:03  
56.   Ari Pekka Guttorm Karasjoki    14:00:00   1:36:56 (55)  1:42:29  
57.   Matti Luusua ÖIF    14:00:00   1:37:33 (56)  1:42:46  
58.   Juha Tennilä RDS    14:00:00   1:38:40 (57)  1:44:12  
59.   Kari Tikkanen Tornion Laatulattiat Oy    14:00:00   1:38:43 (58)  1:44:21  
60.   Kari Piirala Aavasaksan Kisa    14:00:00   1:39:47 (60)  1:44:37  
61.   Jarmo Karjalainen Ahola Team/tampere    14:00:00   1:40:00 (64)  1:44:55  
62.   Ari Kittilä Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy    14:00:00   1:39:17 (59)  1:44:56  
63.   Risto Jäärni Malininkankaan Karpaasit    14:00:00   1:40:00 (64)  1:45:20  
64.   Arto Pirneskoski Peräpohjolan Poliisilaitos    14:00:00   1:39:59 (63)  1:45:28  
65.   Olli Kyllönen Amc, Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:39:56 (62)  1:45:31  
66.   Harry Wuite Tornio    14:00:00   1:40:19 (66)  1:45:35  
67.   Kai Nurmela Raisio    14:00:00   1:39:55 (61)  1:45:42  
68.   Tuomo Rahko Turku    14:00:00   1:40:20 (67)  1:45:59  
69.   Jukka Romppainen Onmky Kkm    14:00:00   1:40:48 (68)  1:46:23  
70.   Heikki Harjuniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:41:21 (69)  1:46:32  
71.   Jukka-Pekka Mikkola Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:41:22 (70)  1:46:40  
72.   Teppo Lämsä Peräpohjolan Poliisilaitos    14:00:00   1:41:29 (72)  1:47:02  
73.   Antti Härkönen Tp    14:00:00   1:41:44 (73)  1:47:04  
74.   Timo Jussila Oulun Poliisiurheilijat, Opu    14:00:00   1:41:22 (70)  1:47:09  
75.   Jouko Pirilä Utsun Riekkujat    14:00:00   1:41:55 (74)  1:47:32  
76.   Heikki Kallunki Käylä    14:00:00   1:42:53 (75)  1:48:09  
77.   Keijo Keisu Nuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät    14:00:00   1:43:14 (79)  1:48:13  
78.   Mauri Kuivalainen Rovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti    14:00:00   1:43:10 (77)  1:48:15  
79.   Petri Nikula Oulu    14:00:00   1:43:13 (78)  1:48:31  
80.   Markku Kemppainen Tervalentis    14:00:00   1:43:18 (80)  1:48:46  
81.   Arto Hand Iin Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:43:31 (82)  1:48:52  
82.   Heikki Paaso Malininkankaan Karpaasit    14:00:00   1:43:23 (81)  1:48:58  
83.   Jyrki Suoja Op    14:00:00   1:44:14 (85)  1:49:13  
84.   Mika Karvonen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:43:07 (76)  1:49:15  
85.   Simo Raiskio Tornio    14:00:00   1:44:13 (84)  1:49:19  
86.   Jarkko Ruismäki Oulu    14:00:00   1:44:09 (83)  1:49:36  
87.   Mikko Martimo Haukipudas    14:00:00   1:44:47 (87)  1:50:03  
88.   Pasi Leinonen Termovisio    14:00:00   1:44:41 (86)  1:50:20  
89.   Jarmo Nasi Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:44:59 (89)  1:50:42  
90.   Juha Nikka Pello    14:00:00   1:44:51 (88)  1:50:58  
91.   Jarmo Juntura Nk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy    14:00:00   1:45:54 (90)  1:51:12  
92.   Pekka Järvelä Loputon Latu Ry    14:00:00   1:45:54 (90)  1:51:42  
93.   Esa Inkinen Papiri Team    14:00:00   1:46:38 (93)  1:51:54  
94.   Jyrki V Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   1:47:01 (94)  1:52:16  
95.   Jyrki Pitkänen Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:47:22 (95)  1:53:29  
96.   Ari Ronkainen Liminka    14:00:00   1:48:24 (98)  1:53:45  
97.   Tarmo Ruotsalainen Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   1:46:00 (92)  1:53:47  
98.   Marko Päkkilä Fescon Haukiputaan Tehdas    14:00:00   1:48:02 (97)  1:53:54  
98.   Juha-Petri Virtanen Kaarina    14:00:00   1:48:01 (96)  1:53:54  
100.   Tuomo Jussila Haukipgas    14:00:00   1:48:41 (99)  1:54:20  
101.   Reijo Nissi Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:48:55 (100)  1:54:30  
102.   Keijo Kontio Empower Oy/roi    14:00:00   1:49:08 (101)  1:54:40  
103.   Jukka-Pekka Holappa Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:16 (102)  1:54:57  
104.   Sulevi Määttä Pölkky Oy    14:00:00   1:49:34 (104)  1:55:25  
105.   Jari Ahola Äkäslompolo Sportshop    14:00:00   1:50:14 (106)  1:56:10  
106.   Mikko Kokkonen     14:00:00   1:49:28 (103)  1:56:11  
107.   Petri Hannila Pajusaari Sport    14:00:00   1:50:40 (107)  1:56:35  
108.   Jorma Fräki Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:51:02 (108)  1:56:39  
109.   Antero Kinnunen Tornio    14:00:00   1:50:12 (105)  1:56:44  
110.   Ulf Bengs Albany    14:00:00   1:51:09 (109)  1:57:18  
111.   Tuomo Alafrantti Kuljetus Alafrantti    14:00:00   1:52:00 (111)  1:57:56  
112.   Tapio Waris Klaukkala    14:00:00   1:51:51 (110)  1:58:04  
113.   Kari Hannunkivi Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto    14:00:00   1:52:09 (112)  1:58:21  
114.   Tommi Tanhuanpää K-Kauppiasliitto    14:00:00   1:52:48 (113)  1:59:22  
115.   Juha Pulkkinen Kuhmo    14:00:00   1:53:58 (117)  1:59:25  
116.   Jyrki Niva Lapin Safarit    14:00:00   1:53:44 (114)  1:59:53  
117.   Jari Nikka K-Supermarket Pohjantähti, Sodankylä    14:00:00   1:53:56 (116)  1:59:58  
118.   Jukka Kalliokoski Itella/häjyt    14:00:00   1:54:19 (118)  2:00:12  
119.   Esa-Matti Tamminen Lapland Hotels    14:00:00   1:54:29 (119)  2:00:22  
119.   Asko Keloneva Tornio    14:00:00   1:53:51 (115)  2:00:22  
121.   Pekka Salo Helsinki    14:00:00   1:55:11 (121)  2:00:56  
122.   Jarkko Kulju Pajusaari Sport    14:00:00   1:55:12 (122)  2:01:32  
123.   Jukka Niska Team Niska    14:00:00   1:55:24 (123)  2:01:47  
124.   Juha Pelkonen Jupu    14:00:00   1:55:06 (120)  2:02:04  
125.   Pekka Lamberg Team De Luze    14:00:00   1:55:54 (124)  2:02:10  
126.   Jussi Hakunti Utsun Riekkujat Ry    14:00:00   1:56:12 (125)  2:02:25  
127.   Asko Ahto Varsinaiset Koheltajat    14:00:00   1:56:31 (126)  2:03:00  
128.   Arto Keskitalo Oulu    14:00:00   1:57:53 (127)  2:04:08  
129.   Arto Stenbäck Oulu    14:00:00   1:58:09 (128)  2:04:50  
130.   Juha Paananen Kipeät Ukkelit    14:00:00   1:59:20 (131)  2:05:20  
131.   Tenho Tulppo Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:58:27 (129)  2:05:46  
132.   Mauri Rantamaa Keminmaa    14:00:00   1:59:02 (130)  2:06:03  
133.   Ismo Halttunen Altek    14:00:00   2:00:26 (132)  2:07:01  
134.   Juha Laaksonen Kerava    14:00:00   2:00:43 (133)  2:07:48  
135.   Tommi Kohonen Running Team Kipeät Ukkelit; Jyväskylä    14:00:00   2:01:43 (134)  2:08:25  
136.   Arto Parkkinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:01:57 (135)  2:08:36  
137.   Markku Honkanen Jupu    14:00:00   2:02:20 (137)  2:08:51  
137.   Petri Carstensen Jupu    14:00:00   2:02:19 (136)  2:08:51  
139.   Geert Laevens Unic-Palvelut    14:00:00   2:02:24 (138)  2:09:00  
140.   Tero Pyykkö Nokia    14:00:00   2:02:59 (139)  2:09:41  
141.   Mika Mäkelä Tarmo    14:00:00   2:03:48 (141)  2:10:40  
142.   Ali Virtanen Lapland Hotels    14:00:00   2:04:39 (142)  2:11:08  
143.   No 2280 Tuntematon     14:00:00   2:04:48 (144)  2:11:46  
144.   No 2285 Tuntematon     14:00:00   2:04:47 (143)  2:12:01  
145.   Markku Jaakola Karhukopla    14:00:00   2:05:59 (146)  2:12:39  
146.   Janne Keronen Hartman Oy    14:00:00   2:05:57 (145)  2:13:00  
147.   Tuomo Ahokas Tornion Laatulattiat    14:00:00   2:06:14 (147)  2:13:13  
148.   Pasi Rutanen Kipeät Ukkelit    14:00:00   2:07:39 (150)  2:14:03  
149.   Seppo Kuisma Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:39 (150)  2:14:15  
150.   Leevi Tiikkainen Sanmina-Sci Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:07:37 (149)  2:14:58  
151.   Väinö Ahopelto Pirkkala    14:00:00   2:06:29 (148)  2:15:13  
152.   Lasse Perttu Karhukopla    14:00:00   2:08:52 (155)  2:15:39  
153.   Pasi Rytkönen Teku, Kajaani    14:00:00   2:08:41 (153)  2:16:04  
154.   Harri Tapio Netox Oy    14:00:00   2:08:47 (154)  2:16:19  
155.   Jouni Jakovlev Lapin Laude Oy    14:00:00   2:08:33 (152)  2:16:31  
156.   Ari Kokko Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:10:41 (156)  2:17:27  
156.   Pasi Nyman Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:10:41 (156)  2:17:27  
158.   Harri Vehkalahti Kiikoisten Osuuspankki    14:00:00   2:11:18 (158)  2:17:42  
159.   Olli Näsi Huittisten Osuuspankki    14:00:00   2:11:18 (158)  2:17:43  
160.   Markus Puoliväli Alajärvi    14:00:00   2:03:45 (140)  2:18:07  
161.   Arto Asmundi Fjäder Yhtiöt Oy    14:00:00   2:11:25 (160)  2:19:37  
162.   Marko Piirainen Kuhmo    14:00:00   2:14:33 (161)  2:20:30  
163.   Ismo Nieminen Lammin Betoni Oy    14:00:00   2:14:37 (162)  2:22:14  
164.   Pasi Syväkuru P. Syväkuru Oy    14:00:00   2:15:10 (163)  2:23:31  
164.   Kari Räisänen Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:15:21 (164)  2:23:31  
166.   Sami Saarnio Rautiarvi    14:00:00   2:16:24 (165)  2:23:49  
167.   Pekka Nousiainen Longway Runners    14:00:00   2:16:25 (166)  2:24:10  
168.   Matti Koivula Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:17:13 (168)  2:24:38  
169.   Antti Mantila Helsinki    14:00:00   2:17:24 (169)  2:25:32  
170.   Petri Antila Punkalaitumen Op    14:00:00   2:16:38 (167)  2:25:50  
171.   Jari Juntunen Pam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 135    14:00:00   2:19:23 (170)  2:26:18  
172.   Arto Immonen Oulu    14:00:00   2:20:55 (174)  2:26:53  
173.   Juha Keränen Kuopio    14:00:00   2:19:42 (171)  2:27:39  
174.   Toni Tyrjy     14:00:00   2:21:21 (175)  2:28:29  
174.   Henni Kulmala     14:00:00   2:21:21 (175)  2:28:29  
176.   Jarmo Nieminen Medilappi Oy    14:00:00   2:20:44 (173)  2:28:42  
177.   Jarmo Koivisto Tornio    14:00:00   2:20:26 (172)  2:29:39  
178.   Marko Orajärvi     14:00:00   2:25:49 (177)  2:33:22  
179.   Ilkka Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00   2:29:13 (179)  2:36:43  
179.   Jyrki L Smokki Smokkijuoksijat    14:00:00      2:36:43  
181.   Riku Kolari Otis    14:00:00   2:29:11 (178)  2:37:06  
182.   Ari Eilittä Tervola    14:00:00   2:37:12 (180)  2:46:26  
   Asko Pirttijärvi Lapin Ammattiopisto    14:00:00         
   Jukka Pelimanni Tluk Lappi    14:00:00      DNF  
   Kaj Lundström Itt Suomi Oy / Pumppumies    14:00:00         
   Jari Gullsten Kolari    14:00:00         
   Kari Peltokorpi Rds    14:00:00         
   Matti Luusua ÖIF    14:00:00         
   Seppo Luosujärvi Kuusamo    14:00:00         
   Juha Porola Osasto Sau    14:00:00         
   Risto Sumanen Hartman Oy    14:00:00         
   Tatu Jokisalo Lammi-Kivitalot Oy    14:00:00         
   Esa Nurminen Vvkk Jämsä    14:00:00         
   Jyrki Ekman At-Artic Oy    14:00:00         
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English