27. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 11.9.2010

PM40

Finish 21,1 km

11150Jouko MahlamäkiAhola Team1:11:33
21085Hansi KittiOulun Nmkyu1:18:17+6:44
31010Markku HuostilaLammin Säkiä1:18:54+7:21
41099Aki OjalaSaku Ry1:21:15+9:42
51151Mika RintalaAhola Team1:21:22+9:49
62312Esko ImpolaRaahe1:22:05+10:32
1580Heikki KeskitaloRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä1:22:05+10:32
81026Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen Maratonklubi1:22:27+10:54
91068Matti PulkkinenOnmkyu1:22:50+11:17
101105Sakari TörmänenRovaniemen Maraton Hiihtäjät1:23:32+11:59
111039Tapani RonkainenKantola&koramo1:23:42+12:09
121088Teijo NurmikumpuKajaani1:23:48+12:15
131164Jyrki IlvesluotoRovaniemi1:24:17+12:44
142164Juha TiilikainenKeMaKi1:24:34+13:01
151073Arto VanhaOnmkyu1:24:55+13:22
161044Mats PetterssonGällivare Sk Sweden1:25:59+14:26
171102Tuomo PesonenYit1:26:02+14:29
181001Tomi MatikainenKorske1:26:08+14:35
191117Arto UlvinenYkv1:26:09+14:36
201141Jouni VälipakkaIin Hiihtoseura1:26:25+14:52
211163Mauri SärkinenVesilahti1:27:02+15:29
221118Juha LiljamoKemaki1:28:07+16:34
231148Kari ErkiläKorske1:28:47+17:14
242163Jarmo HolappaKemaki1:29:44+18:11
252374Yury TschelichevEnergyNPP1:30:09+18:36
261128Tapio RauhalaKittilän Urheilijat1:31:17+19:44
271140Jarkko KiveläHahe1:31:18+19:45
281045Kimmo TauriainenKuusamo1:31:54+20:21
291137Juha JulkunenSamperin Savotta Savukoski1:32:21+20:48
301080Lasse LahtelaLapin Autokatsastus1:32:41+21:08
312161Tapio KeränenRanuan Peura1:32:52+21:19
321089Petteri VuorinenSäkylä1:32:56+21:23
331133Esko KotivuoriTeam Squeezy1:33:19+21:46
341011Harri GyldénLammin Säkiä1:34:12+22:39
351143Eero MoilanenOudontienkulkijat1:34:29+22:56
361116Seppo RauhalaKempele1:35:10+23:37
371154Ilkka SuorsaOhs1:35:37+24:04
382270Harri LehtolaKemijärven Urheilijat1:35:53+24:20
1005Kalervo KontioRovaniemi1:35:53+24:20
401101Veijo HietanenPello1:36:30+24:57
411123Jari-Pekka HuippulaMouhijärven Urheilijat1:36:58+25:25
422373Sergey SavchenkoEnergyNPP1:37:12+25:39
431040Pekka LehtilahtiVille Lehtovirta Ky1:37:15+25:42
441152Hannu PartanenRanua1:37:32+25:59
451126Keijo LiikamaaAmc/rovaniemi1:37:42+26:09
461069Ohto KulppiRokulipekat1:37:50+26:17
471108Markku ArolaKemijärvi1:38:41+27:08
481156Ari PutaansuuHalavatun Hithat1:38:53+27:20
491076Kimmo HokkanenAltek1:39:49+28:16
502274Sami KahilakoskiSISU1:40:39+29:06
511112Seppo ViiriSähälärit Ry1:40:44+29:11
521028Kalevi RantaRovaniemi1:41:04+29:31
531036Kari PitkänenKuusamo1:41:34+30:01
541145Vesa MäkeläItt Suomi Oy / Pumppumies1:41:44+30:11
551157Petri AlataloRovaniemi1:42:03+30:30
561074Ari Pekka GuttormKarasjoki1:42:29+30:56
572257Matti LuusuaÖIF1:42:46+31:13
582324Juha TenniläRDS1:44:12+32:39
591096Kari TikkanenTornion Laatulattiat Oy1:44:21+32:48
601111Kari PiiralaAavasaksan Kisa1:44:37+33:04
611142Jarmo KarjalainenAhola Team/tampere1:44:55+33:22
621062Ari KittiläNk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy1:44:56+33:23
631054Risto JäärniMalininkankaan Karpaasit1:45:20+33:47
641052Arto PirneskoskiPeräpohjolan Poliisilaitos1:45:28+33:55
651136Olli KyllönenAmc, Rovaniemi1:45:31+33:58
661122Harry WuiteTornio1:45:35+34:02
671125Kai NurmelaRaisio1:45:42+34:09
681121Tuomo RahkoTurku1:45:59+34:26
691115Jukka RomppainenOnmky Kkm1:46:23+34:50
701050Heikki HarjuniemiRovaniemi1:46:32+34:59
711134Jukka-Pekka MikkolaKeminmaa1:46:40+35:07
721106Teppo LämsäPeräpohjolan Poliisilaitos1:47:02+35:29
731020Antti HärkönenTp1:47:04+35:31
741129Timo JussilaOulun Poliisiurheilijat, Opu1:47:09+35:36
751139Jouko PiriläUtsun Riekkujat1:47:32+35:59
761049Heikki KallunkiKäylä1:48:09+36:36
771113Keijo KeisuNuuskakairan Nylkyttäjät1:48:13+36:40
781051Mauri KuivalainenRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti1:48:15+36:42
791033Petri NikulaOulu1:48:31+36:58
801120Markku KemppainenTervalentis1:48:46+37:13
812341Arto HandIin Urheilijat1:48:52+37:19
821012Heikki PaasoMalininkankaan Karpaasit1:48:58+37:25
831081Jyrki SuojaOp1:49:13+37:40
841161Mika KarvonenRovaniemi1:49:15+37:42
851022Simo RaiskioTornio1:49:19+37:46
861027Jarkko RuismäkiOulu1:49:36+38:03
871009Mikko MartimoHaukipudas1:50:03+38:30
881082Pasi LeinonenTermovisio1:50:20+38:47
891104Jarmo NasiSodankylä1:50:42+39:09
901107Juha NikkaPello1:50:58+39:25
911063Jarmo JunturaNk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy1:51:12+39:39
921067Pekka JärveläLoputon Latu Ry1:51:42+40:09
931162Esa InkinenPapiri Team1:51:54+40:21
941057Jyrki V SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat1:52:16+40:43
951086Jyrki PitkänenPölkky Oy1:53:29+41:56
962217Ari RonkainenLiminka1:53:45+42:12
971064Tarmo RuotsalainenOnmky/kkm1:53:47+42:14
981160Juha-Petri VirtanenKaarina1:53:54+42:21
1024Marko PäkkiläFescon Haukiputaan Tehdas1:53:54+42:21
1002358Tuomo JussilaHaukipgas1:54:20+42:47
1011056Reijo NissiKuusamo1:54:30+42:57
1021002Keijo KontioEmpower Oy/roi1:54:40+43:07
1031135Jukka-Pekka HolappaRovaniemi1:54:57+43:24
1041087Sulevi MäättäPölkky Oy1:55:25+43:52
1051155Jari AholaÄkäslompolo Sportshop1:56:10+44:37
1062387Mikko Kokkonen1:56:11+44:38
1071018Petri HannilaPajusaari Sport1:56:35+45:02
1081078Jorma FräkiRovaniemi1:56:39+45:06
1091153Antero KinnunenTornio1:56:44+45:11
1101124Ulf BengsAlbany1:57:18+45:45
1111146Tuomo AlafranttiKuljetus Alafrantti1:57:56+46:23
1121003Tapio WarisKlaukkala1:58:04+46:31
1131100Kari HannunkiviAuto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto1:58:21+46:48
1141065Tommi TanhuanpääK-Kauppiasliitto1:59:22+47:49
1151029Juha PulkkinenKuhmo1:59:25+47:52
1161091Jyrki NivaLapin Safarit1:59:53+48:20
1171470Jari NikkaK-Supermarket Pohjantähti, Sodankylä1:59:58+48:25
1181138Jukka KalliokoskiItella/häjyt2:00:12+48:39
1191147Esa-Matti TamminenLapland Hotels2:00:22+48:49
1159Asko KelonevaTornio2:00:22+48:49
1211048Pekka SaloHelsinki2:00:56+49:23
1221006Jarkko KuljuPajusaari Sport2:01:32+49:59
1231093Jukka NiskaTeam Niska2:01:47+50:14
1242371Juha PelkonenJupu2:02:04+50:31
1251042Pekka LambergTeam De Luze2:02:10+50:37
1261158Jussi HakuntiUtsun Riekkujat Ry2:02:25+50:52
1271037Asko AhtoVarsinaiset Koheltajat2:03:00+51:27
1281075Arto KeskitaloOulu2:04:08+52:35
1291072Arto StenbäckOulu2:04:50+53:17
1302107Juha PaananenKipeät Ukkelit2:05:20+53:47
1311103Tenho TulppoRovaniemi2:05:46+54:13
1321109Mauri RantamaaKeminmaa2:06:03+54:30
1331077Ismo HalttunenAltek2:07:01+55:28
1342379Juha LaaksonenKerava2:07:48+56:15
1351004Tommi KohonenRunning Team Kipeät Ukkelit; Jyväskylä2:08:25+56:52
1361071Arto ParkkinenRovaniemi2:08:36+57:03
1372369Petri CarstensenJupu2:08:51+57:18
2366Markku HonkanenJupu2:08:51+57:18
1391083Geert LaevensUnic-Palvelut2:09:00+57:27
1401013Tero PyykköNokia2:09:41+58:08
1411055Mika MäkeläTarmo2:10:40+59:07
1421041Ali VirtanenLapland Hotels2:11:08+59:35
1432280No 2280 Tuntematon2:11:46+1:00:13
1442285No 2285 Tuntematon2:12:01+1:00:28
1451114Markku JaakolaKarhukopla2:12:39+1:01:06
1461015Janne KeronenHartman Oy2:13:00+1:01:27
1471092Tuomo AhokasTornion Laatulattiat2:13:13+1:01:40
1482106Pasi RutanenKipeät Ukkelit2:14:03+1:02:30
1491119Seppo KuismaRovaniemi2:14:15+1:02:42
1501094Leevi TiikkainenSanmina-Sci Haukipudas2:14:58+1:03:25
1512388Väinö AhopeltoPirkkala2:15:13+1:03:40
1521061Lasse PerttuKarhukopla2:15:39+1:04:06
1532336Pasi RytkönenTeku, Kajaani2:16:04+1:04:31
1541043Harri TapioNetox Oy2:16:19+1:04:46
1551007Jouni JakovlevLapin Laude Oy2:16:31+1:04:58
1561032Ari KokkoPudasjärvi2:17:27+1:05:54
1030Pasi NymanPudasjärvi2:17:27+1:05:54
1581079Harri VehkalahtiKiikoisten Osuuspankki2:17:42+1:06:09
1591023Olli NäsiHuittisten Osuuspankki2:17:43+1:06:10
1602135Markus PuoliväliAlajärvi2:18:07+1:06:34
1611060Arto AsmundiFjäder Yhtiöt Oy2:19:37+1:08:04
1621110Marko PiirainenKuhmo2:20:30+1:08:57
1631014Ismo NieminenLammin Betoni Oy2:22:14+1:10:41
1641127Kari RäisänenKemijärvi2:23:31+1:11:58
1047Pasi SyväkuruP. Syväkuru Oy2:23:31+1:11:58
1662318Sami SaarnioRautiarvi2:23:49+1:12:16
1671149Pekka NousiainenLongway Runners2:24:10+1:12:37
1681053Matti KoivulaKuusamo2:24:38+1:13:05
1691046Antti MantilaHelsinki2:25:32+1:13:59
1701095Petri AntilaPunkalaitumen Op2:25:50+1:14:17
1711066Jari JuntunenPam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 1352:26:18+1:14:45
1721132Arto ImmonenOulu2:26:53+1:15:20
1731131Juha KeränenKuopio2:27:39+1:16:06
1742225Henni Kulmala2:28:29+1:16:56
2222Toni Tyrjy2:28:29+1:16:56
1761084Jarmo NieminenMedilappi Oy2:28:42+1:17:09
1771097Jarmo KoivistoTornio2:29:39+1:18:06
1782384Marko Orajärvi2:33:22+1:21:49
1791058Jyrki L SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat2:36:43+1:25:10
1059Ilkka SmokkiSmokkijuoksijat2:36:43+1:25:10
1811130Riku KolariOtis2:37:06+1:25:33
1821035Ari EilittäTervola2:46:26+1:34:53
1021Jukka PelimanniTluk LappiDNF
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English