27. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 11.9.2010

PN40

Finish 21,1 km

11750Tuula PuljujärviTornio1:26:04
21621Anitta TervoSotkamon Jymy1:27:59+1:55
31683Tuula UusitaloAmc1:32:59+6:55
41710Kaija PyöriäinenPyhäselän Urheilijat1:36:30+10:26
51669Kariina KauppinenOnmky/kkm1:36:44+10:40
61673Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäAmc1:39:08+13:04
72141Eeva RomppainenSura1:41:24+15:20
81749Virpi MikkonenOnmky/kkm1:41:29+15:25
91769Irmeli SuorsaOnmky/kkm1:42:05+16:01
101666Riitta KarjalainenOnmky/Kkm1:43:09+17:05
111722Pirjo BrännareMuonion Naisvoimistelijat1:43:31+17:27
121630Tiina Tervo-RantakokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat1:43:53+17:49
131656Kaisu VeijoOulu1:44:15+18:11
141726Tiina KorteniemiRds1:44:18+18:14
151791Kristiina RanttilaInarin Yritys1:44:24+18:20
162396Marie HolmaPajalaIF1:44:57+18:53
171689Paula Vuolle-TanevKälviän Tarmo1:45:13+19:09
181662Marjut VesaOnmkyu1:45:30+19:26
191713Tiina VäisänenSalla1:46:29+20:25
201775Marja PeräläRovaniemi1:47:11+21:07
211755Liisa KemppainenOnmky/kkm1:48:46+22:42
221795Leena ParpalaOulu1:49:39+23:35
232308Rauni Kipinä-KukkulaSimontkus1:50:05+24:01
241778Irma VepsäläinenAmc/rovaniemi1:50:11+24:07
251654Mirka PasmaRovaniemi1:50:20+24:16
261643Virpi MetsoValkeala1:51:10+25:06
1773Nina SimiläTeam Squeezy1:51:10+25:06
281783Nina IllikainenSodankylä1:51:22+25:18
291625Elina KopsalaToholammin Urheilijat1:51:40+25:36
302313Jaana HeikkinenSuomussalmen Rasti1:52:27+26:23
1707Anita ManninenSuomussalmen Rasti1:52:27+26:23
321619Minna HujanenPlusterveys Oy / Keminsuun Hammas1:54:14+28:10
331694Anne PyhtinenKiiminki1:54:22+28:18
341727Riitta RothLakeuden Sportti1:55:09+29:05
351701Taina ViinikkaKuusamo1:55:29+29:25
361761Tiina HuilajaKaure1:56:00+29:56
371786Tuula AhoKuljetus Alafrantti1:56:19+30:15
381739Merja KestiläKeminmaan Kasellit1:57:12+31:08
391632Tarja HuostilaLammin Säkiä1:57:26+31:22
401699Marjut VuopioMuonio Kiri1:57:32+31:28
411690Päivi LaineTornio1:57:34+31:30
421766Marjo RuokamoPentik Oy1:58:05+32:01
431715Pia LeinonenTornio1:58:16+32:12
441751Heli HampinenVantaa1:58:21+32:17
451763Sari JunturaTornio1:58:29+32:25
461703Helena RimpeläinenPam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 1351:58:32+32:28
471706Urve KirtSk Gränsen1:58:50+32:46
481746Tarja HaahtiRovaniemi1:58:51+32:47
491719Marja KilpeläinenOulu1:59:54+33:50
501639Suvi AnttonenVantaa2:00:09+34:05
511633Eija PetäjäjärviPosio2:00:35+34:31
521787Raija AhtiainenSaku Ry2:00:47+34:43
531747Tarja Nurmikumpu-ArolaOVIN2:00:49+34:45
541720Sonja Angeria-RousuYlitornio2:01:10+35:06
552326Sipe KarvinenOnmky/kkm2:01:15+35:11
1618Tiina MyllyläKouvola2:01:15+35:11
571686Päivi AlaojaRovakaira Oy, Voimaviesti2:01:29+35:25
581651Raija MarkkilaHäjyt2:01:34+35:30
591737Jaana RepolaRovaniemi2:01:38+35:34
601671Tuula SaariHyvinkään Seudun Veteraaniurheilijat2:02:04+36:00
611655Vuokko RuismäkiDna2:02:12+36:08
621759Anne KähkönenOulu2:02:15+36:11
631752Mervi RauhalaKempele2:02:32+36:28
642218Liisa PaavolaNeural Oy2:02:41+36:37
651771Merja HjulbergKemi2:03:06+37:02
661785Ritva Timonen-KunnariRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä2:03:28+37:24
671724Tarja PitkänenKuusamo2:03:44+37:40
681652Anne KumpulaAt-Artic Oy2:05:04+39:00
691774Erika ArffmanKeminmaa2:05:35+39:31
701647Marita LindroosKela2:06:02+39:58
711674Gunilla PetterssonGällivare Sk Sweden2:06:03+39:59
721790Ritva KokkonenKuljetus Alafrantti2:06:10+40:06
731700Pia BrodkinVantaa2:06:17+40:13
741733Tiina MäensivuSastamala2:06:30+40:26
751736Eija NiskaTeam Niska2:06:33+40:29
761687Tarja HartikainenRovaniemi2:06:48+40:44
771664Kaija ViitalaKuusamo2:06:50+40:46
781767Leena TalvensaariRovaniemi2:07:47+41:43
791637Merja PaasoLenkkileidit2:07:49+41:45
801730Virpi HartikainenKemijärvi2:08:04+42:00
811676Jaana TauriainenKuusamo2:08:23+42:19
821793Marja TikkalaTunturisussut2:08:27+42:23
1695Jaana HakolaKoivumaan Kovat2:08:27+42:23
1696Satu KoivumaaKoivumaan Kovat2:08:27+42:23
851792Minna Hartikainen-PorttiInarin Yritys2:08:35+42:31
1644Tuulevi TähtinenVaralan Maratonklubi2:08:35+42:31
871772Outi MesilaaksoTornio2:08:37+42:33
881732Eeva AskaRovaniemi2:08:49+42:45
891615Anne KarinojaKlaukkala2:09:02+42:58
901753Marja UlvinenYkv2:09:11+43:07
911681Tiina KoskiSattasen Kyläseura2:09:30+43:26
921663Riitta IivariRovaniemi2:09:44+43:40
931659Kirsti KaivolaKoskenkylän Nuorisoseura2:09:51+43:47
942393Teija Holopainen2:10:20+44:16
951782Outi NasiSodankylän Kisasiskot2:10:22+44:18
961620Annika PekkariPajala2:10:26+44:22
971708Sisko KorkiakoskiOulu2:10:38+44:34
981653Satu RaitanenKempele2:11:12+45:08
991634Eija LaineKangasala City2:11:15+45:11
1001628Kaisa-Leena TakkinenOulu2:11:28+45:24
1011779Tarja TuovinenLapin Sudet2:12:23+46:19
1021729Leila TiermasLks2:12:56+46:52
1031762Seija VihriäläKemijärvi2:13:03+46:59
1041640Airi KallunkiKäylä2:13:42+47:38
1051626Sirpa MiettinenKiiminki2:13:51+47:47
1061780Sirpa UngaSieppijärvi2:13:58+47:54
1072204Ulpu Tasala2:14:02+47:58
1081623Päivi Ala-UotilaTurku2:14:42+48:38
1091657Marja SaloKuntokeskus Karboni2:14:43+48:39
1101675Marja RajasärkkäOulu2:14:58+48:54
1111731Anne TolonenKemijärvi2:15:11+49:07
1121672Anne PohjanenTornio2:15:25+49:21
1131705Katri Ryttyläinen-KorhonenJamk2:15:39+49:35
1142351Sirpa LatvalaAlajärvrit2:16:48+50:44
1151691Airi RuokamoKuusamo2:16:49+50:45
1161645Leena PuttonenVilppula2:16:53+50:49
1171682Tuija LuotoHyvinkää2:17:20+51:16
1181768Outi SalminenKangasala2:17:48+51:44
1191622Kristiina SuorsaOulu2:17:50+51:46
1201725Erja OkkonenSavukoski2:18:06+52:02
1211781Merja MartinSodankylä2:18:34+52:30
1221798Kati OvaskainenOulunsalo2:19:06+53:02
1231721Johanna MuotkaHisipirkot2:19:11+53:07
1241770Soili TuulaniemiKemijärvi2:19:19+53:15
1251668Eini IllikainenPudasjärvi2:19:54+53:50
1741Minna Suurnäkki2:19:54+53:50
1271742Oili PousiCarea2:19:55+53:51
1281740Taina AikkilaKuusamo2:19:56+53:52
1291709Tarja TihinenTornio2:20:10+54:06
1301714Elina SuoninenTampere2:20:13+54:09
1311745Taina KäkilehtoKiimu2:20:14+54:10
1321677Tiina HamariTornio2:20:34+54:30
1331738Teija AlamaunuKeminmaan Kasellit2:20:40+54:36
1341641Tytti SivonenPahkakumpu2:20:43+54:39
1351665Irja RuokamoOulu2:20:52+54:48
1361744Kristiina PirneskoskiSaku Ry2:21:03+54:59
1371756Jaana PesonenMerikosken Parturi-Kampaamo2:21:07+55:03
1381717Päivi AutioIllinrouvat2:21:17+55:13
1391711Elisa KoljonenTampere2:21:18+55:14
1401702Katri-Helena KontioRovaniemi2:21:19+55:15
1411777Riitta TapaninenSodankylä2:21:34+55:30
1421660Kirsi LaukkanenJyväskylä2:21:44+55:40
1431743Anja JussilaSaku Ry2:22:00+55:56
1441704Pirkko TaskinenOulu2:22:39+56:35
1451723Anne JuopperiLappiporras, Kemi2:23:25+57:21
1461650Maija RantamaaTornio2:23:39+57:35
1670Anne MommoTornio2:23:39+57:35
1481616Eila Olsbo-MoilanenOulu2:23:44+57:40
1491797Sari TapojärviVeikkola2:24:33+58:29
1796Susanna BäckmanAy/suhi2:24:33+58:29
1511678Aune MattilaLokka2:24:43+58:39
1522344Anne PihlajaniemiOvira Oy2:24:44+58:40
1532269Minna KariTuusula2:25:28+59:24
1541684Maarit SimoskaAmc2:25:48+59:44
1552356Mari HuovilaVaralakoul2:26:58+1:00:54
1561716Pirjo FältLohtaja2:27:25+1:01:21
1571658Kaisa Rovanperä-NiemeläTervola2:27:32+1:01:28
1581776Tarja LeskinenKeminerilainen Maratonkoulu/maksniemi2:27:38+1:01:34
1592385Virpi Kemppainen2:27:51+1:01:47
2386Virpi Väyrynen2:27:51+1:01:47
1611712Saija MäättäNk-Logistiikka Rovaniemi Oy2:27:56+1:01:52
1621754Monika KiikalaSastamala2:28:04+1:02:00
1631764Sirpa SalmelaRovaniemi2:28:09+1:02:05
1641748Pirjo PeräahoJyväskylä2:28:20+1:02:16
1651688Riitta SyrjäläTampere2:28:32+1:02:28
1661735Kirsi MustalahtiMedilappi Oy2:28:41+1:02:37
1671638Maili KoivuHämeenlinna2:28:58+1:02:54
1681685Maire KössöTervola2:30:14+1:04:10
1691642Sinikka KovalainenSuomussalmi2:30:30+1:04:26
1701667Asta AlankoSuomussalmi2:30:33+1:04:29
1712275Karen-Anne NäkkäläjärviKittilä2:30:35+1:04:31
1721789Seija HeiskanenKemi2:32:16+1:06:12
1731693Heli JäärniLenkkileidit2:32:40+1:06:36
1741734Marjo LaevensUnic-Palvelut2:33:17+1:07:13
1751728Sari MikkolaNutukas Oy Ivalo2:33:27+1:07:23
1761784Elisa RantamarttiKeminmaa2:36:30+1:10:26
1772151Tiina Komulainen2:37:51+1:11:47
1781661Rita PenttiläKaustinen2:38:21+1:12:17
1791697Helena PitkänenRantsila2:39:24+1:13:20
1801698Heidi Närhilä-/tornio/-2:40:37+1:14:33
1811788Outi Saarela2:40:55+1:14:51
1821765Marja KukkonenLenkkileidit2:41:39+1:15:35
1758Helena PyöräläKuivaniemi2:41:39+1:15:35
1841624Anne VuokilaTornio2:42:01+1:15:57
1851760Ulla VoutilainenKuusamo2:44:28+1:18:24
1861646Leena PiippolaRovaniemi2:44:59+1:18:55
1871648Sari EilittäSke Tilineuvos2:46:28+1:20:24
1881636Satu LehtinenOulu2:48:15+1:22:11
1635Shirley JohnsonOulu2:48:15+1:22:11
1902271Sirpa Myllylahti2:49:50+1:23:46
1911794Hilkka KonttaniemiPello2:51:45+1:25:41
1921692Marja-Leena MarttanenMuonion Naisvoimistelijat2:59:16+1:33:12
1931718Kristiina KorhonenTampere3:03:35+1:37:31
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English