27. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 11.9.2010

PN50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
20,0 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Aila Jaako-Hallqvist Skgränsen Ruotsi    14:00:00   1:32:37 (1)  1:38:06  
2.   Maarit Pätsi Muurolan Kisa Veikot    14:00:00   1:35:34 (2)  1:40:47  
3.   Anne Määttä Kuusamo    14:00:00   1:36:27 (3)  1:41:52  
4.   Pirjo Harjunen Korske    14:00:00   1:37:18 (4)  1:42:36  
5.   Virpi Suuronen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät    14:00:00   1:37:42 (5)  1:43:11  
6.   Ulla-Maija Kairala Lainio    14:00:00   1:39:09 (6)  1:44:43  
7.   Pirkko Posio Pospy    14:00:00   1:39:43 (7)  1:44:57  
8.   Seija Maijala Lapve    14:00:00   1:39:43 (7)  1:45:04  
9.   Tuula Kummu ArpelanVei    14:00:00   1:39:56 (9)  1:45:34  
10.   Seija Rantatorikka Ylitornio    14:00:00   1:42:10 (10)  1:48:25  
11.   Tuija Ohtonen Amc    14:00:00   1:45:11 (11)  1:51:02  
12.   Maritta Perälä-Heape Onmky/kkm    14:00:00   1:45:43 (13)  1:51:10  
13.   Hilkka Määttä Posio    14:00:00   1:45:29 (12)  1:51:15  
14.   Marketta Kela Tervolan Kunta    14:00:00   1:45:59 (14)  1:51:46  
15.   Heli Tyyskänen Lapin Kullat    14:00:00   1:45:59 (14)  1:51:54  
16.   Leena Savukoski Ylivieskan Kuula    14:00:00   1:46:17 (16)  1:52:06  
17.   Ulla Ylimattila Kittilä    14:00:00   1:46:29 (18)  1:52:16  
18.   Vuokko Niemi Oulu    14:00:00   1:46:20 (17)  1:52:25  
19.   Päivi Tolonen Suomra    14:00:00   1:47:44 (21)  1:53:14  
20.   Riitta Törmänen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:47:36 (19)  1:53:33  
21.   Anne Kymäläinen     14:00:00   1:47:37 (20)  1:53:45  
22.   Johanna Ruokanen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:49:25 (22)  1:54:58  
23.   Aira Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi    14:00:00   1:49:49 (23)  1:55:34  
24.   Tuula Harjamäki Häjyt    14:00:00   1:50:04 (24)  1:56:18  
25.   Mirja Väyrynen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:50:28 (25)  1:56:25  
26.   Ansa Lahdenmäki Lakeuden Sportti    14:00:00   1:50:54 (26)  1:57:09  
27.   Sinikka Kivelä Pentik Oy    14:00:00   1:51:56 (27)  1:58:05  
28.   Merja Tauriainen Oulu    14:00:00   1:52:18 (28)  1:58:14  
29.   Sisko Haaparanta Ilmajoki    14:00:00   1:54:15 (29)  2:00:17  
30.   Pirkko Rantanen Ikiliikkujat, Kemijärvi    14:00:00   1:54:49 (31)  2:01:09  
31.   Merja Majanen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:54:24 (30)  2:01:14  
32.   Sonja Keihtä     14:00:00   1:55:49 (33)  2:01:59  
33.   Asta Hiltunen Oikaraisen Yöjuoksijat    14:00:00   1:55:48 (32)  2:02:26  
34.   Pirjo Salomaa Nordpolare    14:00:00   1:56:23 (35)  2:02:36  
35.   Tarja Turpeenniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   1:56:22 (34)  2:02:39  
36.   Tellervo Uusitalo Pello    14:00:00   1:57:22 (36)  2:03:32  
37.   Maritta Maukonen Inkeroinen    14:00:00   1:57:50 (37)  2:04:03  
38.   Paula Maikku     14:00:00   1:58:51 (38)  2:05:41  
39.   Aila Bragge Järvenpää    14:00:00   1:59:21 (39)  2:05:57  
40.   Pirjo Salonen Varalan Maratonklubi    14:00:00   2:00:33 (40)  2:06:54  
41.   Alli Pirttimaa Tornio    14:00:00   2:00:40 (41)  2:07:14  
42.   Kaija Niittyniemi Pietarsaari    14:00:00   2:01:16 (43)  2:07:42  
43.   Seija Kangas-Kiljander Oulu    14:00:00   2:01:25 (44)  2:07:44  
44.   Anne Hirvonen Rds    14:00:00   2:01:30 (45)  2:08:20  
45.   Päivi Slunga Tornio    14:00:00   2:01:03 (42)  2:08:23  
46.   Irja Kontiokari Oulu    14:00:00   2:02:58 (46)  2:09:10  
47.   Outi Kiviniemi Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:03:02 (47)  2:09:44  
48.   Riitta Kaivola Kemi    14:00:00   2:03:32 (48)  2:09:49  
49.   Sointu Muotka Pajala    14:00:00   2:04:24 (52)  2:10:27  
50.   Leila Koskiniemi Saku Ry    14:00:00   2:04:05 (51)  2:10:31  
51.   Tarja Pykäläinen Rovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä    14:00:00   2:03:36 (49)  2:10:34  
52.   Tuula Tuomaala Kiiminki    14:00:00   2:04:01 (50)  2:10:50  
53.   Anu Mitro Jyväskylä    14:00:00   2:05:23 (53)  2:11:47  
54.   Sinikka Poikela Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:06:18 (56)  2:12:41  
55.   Irma Tuisku Koulutus- Ja Terapiapalvelut Irma Tuisku    14:00:00   2:05:44 (54)  2:12:52  
56.   Taina Kolmonen Ammattiopisto Lappia,Loue    14:00:00   2:06:05 (55)  2:13:29  
57.   Irma Keskinarkaus Oulu    14:00:00   2:06:55 (58)  2:13:44  
58.   Helena Rautiola Saku Ry    14:00:00   2:06:50 (57)  2:14:27  
59.   Raili Karjalainen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:07:36 (59)  2:14:47  
60.   Leena Lähdeaho Keuruun Varuskunnan Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:08:06 (60)  2:15:50  
61.   Maija Löppönen Kerava    14:00:00   2:09:05 (61)  2:16:01  
62.   Pirkko Mäkinen-Huuki Tornio    14:00:00   2:09:20 (64)  2:16:13  
63.   Irene Rova Auto Aho Oy / Tojo-Auto    14:00:00   2:09:05 (61)  2:16:18  
64.   Maija-Terttu Kauhanen Sieppijärvi    14:00:00   2:09:18 (63)  2:17:04  
65.   Lea Härkönen Hyvinkää    14:00:00   2:10:46 (65)  2:17:20  
66.   Eija Uusitalo Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:11:11 (66)  2:18:39  
67.   Elina Keskitalo Kotip    14:00:00   2:12:31 (67)  2:19:36  
68.   Päivi Hyppönen Isokyrö    14:00:00   2:14:15 (70)  2:20:31  
69.   Anneli Rajala Palokan Sport Club    14:00:00   2:13:57 (69)  2:21:01  
70.   Hannele Rousu Haukipudas    14:00:00   2:13:54 (68)  2:21:20  
71.   Erja Pasi Kouvola    14:00:00   2:14:48 (71)  2:22:29  
72.   Aila Paaso Ahlsell Seinäjoki    14:00:00   2:15:36 (75)  2:23:05  
73.   Irma Kulumäki Uolevi    14:00:00   2:14:59 (72)  2:23:11  
74.   Tuula Mussalo Heinola    14:00:00   2:15:27 (73)  2:23:26  
74.   Maarit Suppi Vierumäki    14:00:00   2:15:27 (73)  2:23:26  
76.   Nina Mantere Kristiinankaup/Varalan Maraton    14:00:00   2:15:39 (76)  2:23:30  
77.   Kirsti Satta Amc/kolari    14:00:00   2:16:07 (77)  2:23:49  
78.   Raija Halunen Oys, Vapari    14:00:00   2:16:39 (78)  2:23:56  
78.   Lea Häyrynen Oys, Vapari    14:00:00   2:16:39 (78)  2:23:56  
80.   Sirpa Kaipainen Leppävirta    14:00:00   2:16:54 (80)  2:24:33  
81.   Tuula Vaara Saagat    14:00:00   2:18:07 (81)  2:25:17  
82.   Heljä Mäkipörhölä Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:18:38 (82)  2:26:42  
83.   Ulla Mastomäki Varalan Maratonklubi    14:00:00   2:20:26 (83)  2:28:27  
84.   Mirja Räisänen Kuusamo    14:00:00   2:21:28 (84)  2:29:18  
85.   Seija Soudunsaari Rovaniemen Omt- Fysioterapia    14:00:00   2:21:47 (85)  2:29:30  
86.   Raija Pekkala Metsä Tissue Oyj    14:00:00   2:22:32 (86)  2:30:23  
87.   Arja Heikkinen Tervola    14:00:00   2:23:38 (87)  2:30:56  
88.   Eeva Kaisa Siekkinen Rovaniemi    14:00:00   2:24:34 (88)  2:32:53  
89.   Outi Eerikkilä Saku Ry    14:00:00   2:25:05 (89)  2:33:18  
90.   Marketta Holmberg Oulu    14:00:00   2:25:41 (90)  2:34:04  
91.   Seija Pietikäinen Ii    14:00:00   2:28:15 (92)  2:35:44  
92.   Maija-Leena Koskela Lempäälä    14:00:00   2:27:52 (91)  2:36:30  
93.   Arja Rantanen Oulu    14:00:00   2:28:29 (93)  2:36:59  
94.   Seija Kallio Ysao    14:00:00   2:30:08 (95)  2:37:35  
95.   Tuula Narkilahti Ikiliikkujat, Kemijärvi    14:00:00   2:30:03 (94)  2:38:36  
96.   Pirkko Toppinen Ysao    14:00:00   2:32:18 (96)  2:41:14  
97.   Anitta Alarousu Tornio    14:00:00   2:35:07 (97)  2:42:55  
98.   Eija Lieska Pietarsaari    14:00:00   2:36:36 (98)  2:45:55  
99.   Annemaria Hornela Keminmaa    14:00:00   2:38:27 (101)  2:46:29  
100.   Marja Kangaspeska     14:00:00   2:38:20 (100)  2:47:03  
101.   Päivi Niemelä Pudasjärvi    14:00:00   2:37:59 (99)  2:47:14  
102.   Marjatta Jussila Simon Lenkkileidit/simo    14:00:00   2:41:43 (102)  2:50:31  
103.   Heli Arvila Karkkila    14:00:00   2:43:57 (103)  2:53:53  
104.   Tuula Hiljanen Altek    14:00:00   3:10:15 (104)  3:20:53  
104.   Leila Mäenpää Altek    14:00:00   3:10:15 (104)  3:20:53  
   Heli Kuisma-Vitikka Lapin Kullat    14:00:00         
   Mervi Saarinen Haukipudas    14:00:00         
   Helena Kaarre Kemi    14:00:00         
   Anu Leppiman Amc/tallinn    14:00:00         
   Maire Heikkilä Heinola    14:00:00         
   Leila Koskiniemi Saku Ry    14:00:00         
   Tarja Pykäläinen Autokorjaamo P. Mourujärvi Ky    14:00:00         
   Tiina Klemettilä Onmky/kkm    14:00:00         
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English