27. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 11.9.2010

TMYL

Starting list

1Jussi SippolaHelsinki12:00:00   14001
2Juha-Matti SeppänenAs Restaurants12:00:00   14002
3Sami SiirolaHovihieroja Sami Siirola12:00:00   14003
4Jarno SulasalmiSundsberg / Kirkkonummi12:00:00   14004
5Petri MäättäSuomen Pankin Urheiluseura12:00:00   14005
6Mikko Antti TakarautioHetekylän Voima12:00:00   14006
7Alexander WidmerBern12:00:00   14007
8Toni KarnarantaOulu12:00:00   14008
9Jarkko HautamäkiVahvat Juoksijat Oulu12:00:00   14009
10Markus RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot12:00:00   14010
11Jani JussilaHaukipudas12:00:00   14011
12Sami SuopajärviSodankylä12:00:00   14012
13Sami TakalaSyvä Latu12:00:00   14013
14Jukka KlemettiOulu12:00:00   14014
15Mika LehtiniemiLehtiniemen Nuorisoseura12:00:00   14015
16Jukka NikurautioVeljekset Vaara Oy12:00:00   14016
17Sami NiskalaAt-Artic Oy12:00:00   14017
18Antti VäyrynenAt-Artic Oy12:00:00   14018
19Taisto AsukasNokia12:00:00   14019
21Samu SaukkoriipiRovaniemi12:00:00   14021
22Janne HämäläinenKoskenkylän Nuorisoseura12:00:00   14022
23Jukka-Pekka SaarelaVaasa12:00:00   14023
24Esa KurttiLapin Pelastuslaitos12:00:00   14024
25Juha-Pekka OllilaLapin Pelastuslaitos12:00:00   14025
26Tommi TihinenLapin Pelastuslaitos12:00:00   14026
27Matti VinkkiLapin Pelastuslaitos12:00:00   14027
28Jussi HerttualaYlitornio12:00:00   14028
29Teuvo NevanojaKittilä12:00:00   14029
30Robert JohanssonBuena Vista A.c.12:00:00   14030
31Matti HiltunenKahvila-Konditoria Herkkutupa, Kittilä12:00:00   14031
32Simo VaaralaKittilän Urheilijat12:00:00   14032
33Miikka KierivaaraRovaniemi12:00:00   14033
34Mikko HärkönenK-Citymarket Riihimäki12:00:00   14034
35Janne PaavolaHaukipudas12:00:00   14035
36Mihku LampsijärviNuorgamin Maratoonarit12:00:00   14036
37Ville LuukkonenKuusamo12:00:00   14037
38Harri SalorantaTampere12:00:00   14038
39Sami HervaLapin Muovi12:00:00   14039
40Sami VälimaaRds12:00:00   14040
41Ville VepsäläinenRovaniemi12:00:00   14041
42Teppo HeikkalaPölkky Oy12:00:00   14042
43Jani HujanenKainuun Kiikuttajat12:00:00   14043
44Janne NarkilahtiOulu / Kemijärvi12:00:00   14044
45Sebastien BrosseauLapand Hotels And Safaris12:00:00   14045
46Sami OinasRovaniemi12:00:00   14046
47Hannu ZittingKempele12:00:00   14047
48Jonne HärkönenNuorgamin Maratoonarit12:00:00   14048
49Miika KurikkaOulu12:00:00   14049
50Aku MikkonenOulu12:00:00   14050
51Marko NivaPello12:00:00   14051
52Tero NikkarinenKäylän Kiri12:00:00   14052
53Pasi RuokamoLada Toljatt12:00:00   14053
54Jusse LampsijärviNuorgamin Maratoonarit12:00:00   14054
55Joonas KortelainenKempele12:00:00   14055
56Esa PalosaariTampere12:00:00   14056
57Hicham BouhiaRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä12:00:00   14057
58Andrey ShilovskiyRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä12:00:00   14058
308Vesa ManninenUolevi12:00:00   13008
309Sakari LindholmUolevi12:00:00   13009
310Juha KulomäkiUolevi12:00:00   13010
316Valtteri Wallin12:00:00   13016
324Teemu AnttilaKemi12:00:00   13024
327Niko Joonas Oja12:00:00   13027
328Miro JänkäläPolarhouse12:00:00   13028
333Hicham BouhiaRKK12:00:00   13033
334Pasi HuhtaloAavasaksan Kisa12:00:00   13034
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English