27. Ruskamaraton, Levillä 11.9.2010

VNYL

Starting list

3174Essi VuolliKittilän Voima14:15:00   14474
3178Aila KetonenPerniö14:15:00   14478
3179Sirpa KarttunenNokia14:15:00   14479
3180Sirkka MatilaEiranSHki14:15:00   14480
3181Tuula LehtorantaKouvola14:15:00   14481
3182Mari-Lea KalliolaIvalo14:15:00   14482
3183Tuula MertalaIi14:15:00   14483
3184Arja MiettunenKuivaniemen Yritys14:15:00   14484
3185Merja RautioRovaniemi14:15:00   14485
3186Hillevi HooliOulu14:15:00   14486
3187Aila RojolaRpvaniemi14:15:00   14487
3188Suvi RonkainenHaukiputaan Veikot14:15:00   14488
3189Mari-Anne KantolaKeminmaa14:15:00   14489
3190Marja-Liisa VähäkuopusKemi14:15:00   14490
3191Leila HolmstedtJyväskylä14:15:00   14491
3192Jonna LeinonenKittilä14:15:00   14492
3193Rauni IisakkaTornio14:15:00   14493
3194Elina MoilanenMe-Ve8ski14:15:00   14494
3195Anne MajavaTaivalkski14:15:00   14495
3196Leila LeistoFcVictret14:15:00   14496
3197Tarja RissanenTornio14:15:00   14497
3198Mervi MäkiollitervoTervola14:15:00   14498
3199Sirpa RuotsalainenLiminka14:15:00   14499
3200Anne JuntikkaTervola14:15:00   14500
3201Tuula MuranenTervola14:15:00   16001
3202Maria IkkalaLiikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi14:15:00   16002
3203Tuovi TervasmäkiLiikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi14:15:00   16003
3204Sanna LiimatainenLiikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi14:15:00   16004
3205Reetta KangasLiikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi14:15:00   16005
3206Sari MäättäLiikenteen Turvallisuusvirasto Trafi14:15:00   16006
3207Katriina TyrväinenAlko Oy14:15:00   16007
3208Anu HeikkalaAlko Oy14:15:00   16008
3209Arja JaaraAlko Oy14:15:00   16009
3210Riitta HarjuAlko Oy14:15:00   16010
3211Tarja PäkkiläAlko Oy14:15:00   16011
3212Johanna KumpulaTornio14:15:00   16012
3213Marianne JunesTornio14:15:00   16013
3214Veera NurmelaRanua14:15:00   16014
3215Virpi HookanaTornio14:15:00   16015
3216Sirpa HelakariTornio14:15:00   16016
3217Tarja StillKestilä14:15:00   16017
3218Jaana MinkkinenHelsinki14:15:00   16018
3219Eija RitaRauma14:15:00   16019
3220Sara SlotteKokkola14:15:00   16020
3221Maarit TuulaniemiOulu14:15:00   16021
3222Sirpa AiraksinenMuonio14:15:00   16022
3223Tanja HartikainenRovaniemi14:15:00   16023
3224Tuija MarttinenRovaniemi14:15:00   16024
3225Kirsi Luttinen-MaunuIi14:15:00   16025
3226Sirkka Syväjärvi14:15:00   16026
3227Katariina RuokamoKemijärvi14:15:00   16027
3228Sirpa TimonenKestilä14:15:00   16028
3229Terhi KiviniemiHotelli Ivalo Oy14:15:00   16029
3230Katja HolappaOulu14:15:00   16030
3231Hanna LautalaOulu14:15:00   16031
3232Susanna Laine14:15:00   16032
3233Susanna VelholaEnontekiö14:15:00   16033
3234Minna JuusoEnontekiö14:15:00   16034
3235Nina HietanenLiikuntnen14:15:00   16035
3236Katri HiltunenIi14:15:00   16036
3237Satu RahkolaTupos14:15:00   16037
3238Marianne HiltunenOikaraisen Yöjuoksijat14:15:00   16038
3239Heidi TuikkaNetox Oy14:15:00   16039
3240Saija SaukkoriipiTornio14:15:00   16040
3241Anu HarriTornio14:15:00   16041
3242Mervi ViitalaLenkkileidit14:15:00   16042
3243Leila AntinojaLenkkileidit14:15:00   16043
3244Satu RantaSastamala14:15:00   16044
3245Heidi LehtorantaSastamala14:15:00   16045
3246Paula HeleniusSastamala14:15:00   16046
3247Terhi JakkilaMkv/Roemi14:15:00   16047
3248Hannele TaavonikuNordpolare14:15:00   16048
3249Iiris MatelaNordpolare14:15:00   16049
3250Pilvi RyökkynenNordpolare14:15:00   16050
3251Kaisa YlipeuraLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   16051
3252Eira SaloLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   16052
3253Fielitz Anna-Liisa VonLaatuenergiaa Rovakairasta14:15:00   16053
3254Heidi PetäjäLahti14:15:00   16054
3255Katja PetäjäPyhäjoki14:15:00   16055
3256Päivi Mäki-KerttulaSastamala14:15:00   16056
3257Essi KujalaActicKkus14:15:00   16057
3258Raili PirttimaaKivijärven Kylpöjät14:15:00   16058
3259Armi KatiskoKivijärven Kylpöjät14:15:00   16059
3260Katariina KatiskoKivijärven Kylpöjät14:15:00   16060
3261Sirpa PiiroinenVantaa14:15:00   16061
3262Tuulikki PeuraRovaniemi14:15:00   16062
3263Erja IsopoussuKuusamo14:15:00   16063
3264Huhta Irene14:15:00   16064
3265Eilittä-Liuski AnjaHaukipudas14:15:00   16065
3266Maija KylmäniemiFcVictret14:15:00   16066
3267Viivi SalmiMuonion Kiri14:15:00   16067
3268Oili SalmiMuonion Kiri14:15:00   16068
3269Teija PirttikoskiUrjala14:15:00   16069
3270Ritva RuskeepääTampere14:15:00   16070
3271Anita FabritiusTampere14:15:00   16071
3272Mira AnnalaLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:15:00   16072
3273Anniina SalmelaLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:15:00   16073
3274Hanna HuurinainenLaatuenergiaa Rovaniemen Energiasta14:15:00   16074
3275Nicole PatisonAgnico-Eagle Finland14:15:00   16075
3276Minna SaarelaK-Citymemi14:15:00   16076
3277Kaisa KorkalaK-Market Yli-ii14:15:00   16077
3278Aulikki PelttariK-Citymemi14:15:00   16078
3279Marika VäisänenRautiapää14:15:00   16079
3280Tiina LipponenRautiapää14:15:00   16080
3281Heidi-Maria HaavistoMustaPemi14:15:00   16081
3282Raija KinnunenPam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 13514:15:00   16082
3283Mirjam SalokangasPam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 13514:15:00   16083
3284Riitta SiekkinenPam-Liikealan Oulun Os. 13514:15:00   16084
3285Leena EnbuskeTopakatmaa14:15:00   16085
3286Jaana NikupeteriLenkkileidit14:15:00   16086
3288Heidi BergmanMkv/Remi14:15:00   16088
3289Paula LoukkolaOulu14:15:00   16089
3290Tarja KallioLahti14:15:00   16090
3291Tiina TihinenRovaniemi14:15:00   16091
3292Outi PokelaHelsinki14:15:00   16092
3293Ainomaija RantaniemiRovaniemi14:15:00   16093
3294Heidi AarrevaaraNivala14:15:00   16094
3295Eeva-Liisa LiesmäkiLahti14:15:00   16095
3296Sinikka SchroderusKeminmaa14:15:00   16096
3297Leena HakalaKolari14:15:00   16097
3298Meeri VaattovaaraKolari14:15:00   16098
3299Mirjami VuorinenKeminmaa14:15:00   16099
3300Anni PuikkoEtelä Suomen Pyörähuolto14:15:00   16100
3301Päivi EnbuskaPello14:15:00   16101
3302Eija VarrioRovaniemi14:15:00   16102
3303Anitta VääräläKeminmaa14:15:00   16103
3304Anne HarjuniemiTervola14:15:00   16104
3305Lotta WelinVilipatund14:15:00   16105
3306Mervi HarjulaKaure14:15:00   16106
3307Asta PitkänenRovaniemi14:15:00   16107
3308Leena YlihoikkaRovaniemi14:15:00   16108
3309Pirkko OinasHisipirkot14:15:00   16109
3310Kirsti KokkoHisipirkot14:15:00   16110
3311Lea Karasti14:15:00   16111
3312Raija RaatikainenRovaniemi14:15:00   16112
3313Marika RuokamoPosion Pyrintö14:15:00   16113
3314Katariina BergbackaPosion Pyrintö14:15:00   16114
3315Riitta RäisänenKemijärvi14:15:00   16115
3316Raija SarajärviRanua14:15:00   16116
3317Heidi EnlundTaksi Kokkola14:15:00   16117
3318Tarja KorpelaAgnico-Oy14:15:00   16118
3319Teija PuolamaaRovaniemi14:15:00   16119
3320Raija VuolletPosio14:15:00   16120
3321Essi RanttilaInarin Yritys14:15:00   16121
3322Tuija JokinenSastamala14:15:00   16122
3323Heidi NiskakoskiHaparanda14:15:00   16123
3324Nina MartimoTornio14:15:00   16124
3325Hanna MerenkukkaAkk14:15:00   16125
3326Lena EliassonEnontekiö14:15:00   16126
3327Anna De WitSodankylä14:15:00   16127
3328Outi TiikkainenHaukipudas14:15:00   16128
3329Sirkka TörmänenRovaniemi14:15:00   16129
3330Niina SaarelaKittilä14:15:00   16130
3331Sirpa Pylväs-AhonenIntersport Rovaniemi14:15:00   16131
3332Saana AhonenIntersport Rovaniemi14:15:00   16132
3333Hilla AhonenIntersport Rovaniemi14:15:00   16133
3334Meiju SaukkoOulu14:15:00   16134
3335Päivi ErolaKittilä14:15:00   16135
3336Hanna LuusuaTorneå14:15:00   16136
3337Anna-Leena FlinkYit14:15:00   16137
3338Maarit PannimaaYbt Oy14:15:00   16138
3339Pirjo VanhataloRovaniemi14:15:00   16139
3340Pirita MukkuLevi14:15:00   16140
3341Hanna MikkolaSodankylä14:15:00   16141
3342Katja Kurkinen-StoorKittilä14:15:00   16142
3343Piia HumminenKittilä14:15:00   16143
3344Maarit SaikkonenOulu14:15:00   16144
3345Enna HiltunenKittilä14:15:00   16145
3346Johanna PeiponenRovaniemen Lappi14:15:00   16146
3347Katja TervonenRanua14:15:00   16147
3348Elina KaasilaTornio14:15:00   16148
3349Jaana UimariIi14:15:00   16149
3350Miia MäkinenRds14:15:00   16150
3351Jaana MustonenPuolanka14:15:00   16151
3352Pirjo KoistinenOulu14:15:00   16152
3353Johanna PonkalaTornio14:15:00   16153
3354Maija VarheenmaaPirkanmaan Pro-Rakennus14:15:00   16154
3355Hanna MiettunenKuivaniemi14:15:00   16155
3356Riikka RuonalaKuivaniemi14:15:00   16156
3357Anne JuntunenLenkkileidit14:15:00   16157
3358Kati SuopankiYlikiiminki14:15:00   16158
3359Pirjo AnnanpaloAmc14:15:00   16159
3360Lea MiettinenMM-Ruska14:15:00   16160
3361Jaana AngeriaTervola14:15:00   16161
3362Anita TervoLapve14:15:00   16162
3363Riitta YlihannuOulu14:15:00   16163
3364Kirsi MäättäViinamäura14:15:00   16164
3365Heidi HirvasniemiKeminmaa14:15:00   16165
3366Aila Junes-AnttilaMm-Ruska14:15:00   16166
3367Marja KoskelaMm-Ruska14:15:00   16167
3368Katja LeinonenTervola14:15:00   16168
3369Anni-Maria MäättäOulu14:15:00   16169
3370Suvi YlisuvantoLenkkileidit14:15:00   16170
3371Helena SyrjäläViinamäen Raittiusseura Kuusamo14:15:00   16171
3372Pirjo NiikkonenViinamäen Raittiusseura Kuusamo14:15:00   16172
3373Pirjo KorpiOulu14:15:00   16173
3374Seija MursuPentik Oy14:15:00   16174
3375Tiia LanttaRovaniemi14:15:00   16175
3376Maija KorpiItellaOyj14:15:00   16176
3377Maria SuopajärviRovaniemi14:15:00   16177
3378Heli JunesTornio14:15:00   16178
3379Janna RauhalaKittilän Urheilijat14:15:00   16179
3380Seija LampiTyrnävä14:15:00   16180
3381Satu VornanenCmRovaemi14:15:00   16181
3382Mari AaltoOulu14:15:00   16182
3383Riitta VaaraTervaraulu14:15:00   16183
3384Virpi AhlvikRovaniemi14:15:00   16184
3385Heli MourujärviOulu14:15:00   16185
3386Kaija VeikanmaaLapin Veikot14:15:00   16186
3387Niina SääskilahtiJp-RakeKy14:15:00   16187
3388Liisa SääskilahtiRunsu14:15:00   16188
3389Laura MujunenRovaniemi14:15:00   16189
3390Heidi PoutanenKeminsuun Kisa14:15:00   16190
3391Anna KoivistoKokkola14:15:00   16191
3392Ritva-Liisa KauppilaKalajoen Junkkarit14:15:00   16192
3393Suvi YliniemeläLapinLiha14:15:00   16193
3394Tiia UusiauttiTeam Squeezy14:15:00   16194
3395Liisa HankkilaHyrynsalmi14:15:00   16195
3396Kaisa JuujärviRovaniemi14:15:00   16196
3397Tarja SiltalaKalajoki14:15:00   16197
3398Minna KetolaKalajoki14:15:00   16198
3399Kaisa LamminmäkiRovaniemi14:15:00   16199
3400Minna LambergKemi14:15:00   16200
3401Hannele HuippulaMouhijärven Urheilijat14:15:00   16201
3402Anna-Maria OjalaYlikiiminki14:15:00   16202
3403Outi KunnariGolevi.fi14:15:00   16203
3404Marjo MäkitaloLapin Maanmittaustoimisto14:15:00   16204
3405Leena KallioHämeenlinna14:15:00   16205
3406Marketta HeinoHämeenlinna14:15:00   16206
3407Kirsi SarreHulluPOy14:15:00   16207
3408Marika JokelainenCmRoi14:15:00   16208
3409Anneliina PeltoniemiIvalo14:15:00   16209
3410Minna MäkelinOulu14:15:00   16210
3411Paula KuusistoKittilä14:15:00   16211
3412Heidi NousiainenSirkka14:15:00   16212
3413Mari LappalainenIvalo14:15:00   16213
3414Niina KyröIvalo14:15:00   16214
3415Minka PorttiIvalo14:15:00   16215
3416Anne KaisanlahtiIvalo14:15:00   16216
3417Sari MetsävainioRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä14:15:00   16217
3418Pirjo PeltoniemiRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä14:15:00   16218
3419Heljä TapioRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä14:15:00   16219
3420Milla LoukusaRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä14:15:00   16220
3421Susanna ParkkisenmäkiRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä14:15:00   16221
3422Mervi AngeriaRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä14:15:00   16222
3423Sofia LehtonenRovaniemen Koulutuskuntayhtymä14:15:00   16223
3424Niina PaloRovaniemi14:15:00   16224
3425Sanna PulkkinenSasky14:15:00   16225
3426Marika JokinenPälkäne14:15:00   16226
3427Riina MikkonenKittilä14:15:00   16227
3428Johanna KiviniemiMunajärven Pullistus14:15:00   16228
3429Marjaana SamelinMunajärven Pullistus14:15:00   16229
3430Kirsi KurttioKuntosali Bodycenter14:15:00   16230
3431Seija KuureKuntosali Bodycenter14:15:00   16231
3432Paula MoisalaOulu14:15:00   16232
3433Sirpa AnttilaOulu14:15:00   16233
3434Jaana SotaheimoKemi14:15:00   16234
3435Merja AlasuutariOulu14:15:00   16235
3436Tuire KilponenOulu14:15:00   16236
3437Aila MikkonenHikihilmat14:15:00   16237
3438Laura YlimäinenTornio14:15:00   16238
3439Taru RikkonenInarin Yritys14:15:00   16239
3440Ritva LundströmKempele14:15:00   16240
3441Nelli NivaSieppijärven Sisu14:15:00   16241
3442Leena NykänenRovaniemi14:15:00   16242
3443Riina AlataloRovaniemi14:15:00   16243
3444Pirkko LaitinenMikkeli14:15:00   16244
3445Tuulia VääräläRunsu14:15:00   16245
3446Aino-Maija ViitalaSeinäjoki14:15:00   16246
3447Katariina KujalaKeminmakat14:15:00   16247
3448Anne KuljuDivertuKy14:15:00   16248
3449Hanna KaakkurivaaraRovaniemi14:15:00   16249
3450Kirsi NylanderIvalo14:15:00   16250
3451Paula NivaSodankylä14:15:00   16251
3452Sanna RissanenRovaniemi14:15:00   16252
3453Miia Räsänen14:15:00   16253
3459Maija LipitsäPyhäjärvi14:15:00   16259
3460Kirsi Ala-aho14:15:00   16260
3461Minna Ala-Tuori14:15:00   16261
3462Jaana AaltonenSuinula14:15:00   16262
3467Emmi RantataloLevi14:15:00   16267
3468Pinja YlimattilaKittilä14:15:00   16268
3472Heli Kuisma-VitikkaLapin Kullat14:15:00   16272
3473Paula AlanenKurikka14:15:00   16273
3474Merja JylhänkangasTopAkat14:15:00   16274
3475Heli PuumalaTopAkat14:15:00   16275
3476Marika Tähtinen-Hakala14:15:00   16276
3480Anette HaukilahtiAlatornion Pirkat14:15:00   16280
3485Arja PalorantaTornion Laatulattiat14:15:00   16285
3488Riitta Leena PantsarKittilän Voima14:15:00   16288
3491Sanna KlemettiAlapäänOul14:15:00   16291
3494Mirja-Liisa RautioFysioVille14:15:00   16294
3495Carita Tasanko14:15:00   16295
3496Satu Pulkkinen14:15:00   16296
3499Tuula KulmunkiIkiliikkujat, Kemijärvi14:15:00   16299
3501Tina Liimatainen14:15:00   12501
3503Ulla Syrjälä14:15:00   12503
3504Päivi JauholaTornio14:15:00   12504
3506Emma-Noora PihlajaniemiOvira Oy14:15:00   12506
3509Leea Lahdenkauppi14:15:00   12509
3513Henna HuhtaHyväFiilis14:15:00   12513
3514Krista KonttajärviHyväFiilis14:15:00   12514
3515Sanna VanhapihaHyväFiilis14:15:00   12515
3516Tiina AlatarvasTapiola14:15:00   12516
3518Tatjana MeljnikEnergyNPP14:15:00   12518
3519Fania PyzankovaEnergyNPP14:15:00   12519
3520Svetlana IvanovaEnergyNPP14:15:00   12520
3521Galina LukichevaEnergyNPP14:15:00   12521
3522Tatjana FominaEnergyNPP14:15:00   12522
3523Tatjana KhulkoEnergyNPP14:15:00   12523
3526Anna Sofia MåågSweden14:15:00   12526
3528Emma KurkinenKittilukio14:15:00   12528
3529Heli Alatalo14:15:00   12529
3532Merja Äijälä14:15:00   12532
3534Juha JärlströmKiBe Oy14:15:00   12534
3536Päivi HautalaRastiJussi14:15:00   12536
3538Tuire Mäenpää14:15:00   12538
3540Heidi HautalaRastiJussi14:15:00   12540
3542Heidi Ola14:15:00   12542
3543Minna HarjuKolari14:15:00   12543
3544Agnes HolmaPajalaIF14:15:00   12544
3547Emma Tervashonka14:15:00   12547
3548Ulpu Tervashonka14:15:00   12548
3552Hanna PenttiläKP-V14:15:00   12552
3556Marita SiljantoImmelän Vihurit14:15:00   12556
3557Aila RäisänenKuusamo14:15:00   12557
3561Kaija-Leena RasimusKoskenallo14:15:00   12561
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English