SM-Keskimatka R1 karsinta, Orimattilassa 18.09.2010

D18K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,0 km
 
1.   Essi Hietaoja HS    9:42:00   13:30  
2.   Sanni Kivelä AngA    9:45:00   14:57  
3.   Sanna Minkkinen RR    9:35:00   14:58  
4.   Victoria Höstman Malax    9:41:00   15:06  
5.   Emma Simosas Orient    9:28:00   15:19  
6.   Miitu Korhonen KuoSu    9:43:00   15:37  
7.   Silja Annila RaLu    9:33:00   15:59  
7.   Henna-Riikka Haikonen AnttU    9:46:00   15:59  
9.   Emma Silvennoinen PR    9:44:00   16:01  
10.   Tytti Kirvesmies LS-37    9:47:00   16:09  
11.   Milla Saarimäki AngA    9:34:00   16:13  
12.   Julia Björkstrand Femman    9:40:00   16:14  
13.   Emilia Teini RaLu    9:23:00   16:30  
14.   Anna Moilanen KaSu    9:20:00   16:32  
15.   Susanna Laakkonen MSParma    9:31:00   16:33  
16.   Annika Kottonen Lynx    9:39:00   16:56  
17.   Salla Koskinen TuS    9:32:00   17:03  
18.   Iiris Saarenpää KangSK    9:25:00   17:15  
19.   Essi Varjonen LapVi    9:26:00   17:16  
20.   Salla Koskela LHR    9:11:00   17:26  
21.   Tuulia Viberg TuS    9:49:00   17:41  
22.   Mari Penttilä HlS    9:19:00   18:26  
22.   Johanna Saari KanSu    9:22:00   18:26  
24.   Essi Lotvonen LaiVe    9:21:00   18:35  
25.   Johanna Hulkkonen Pihkan    9:48:00   18:41  
26.   Laura Janhunen JRV    9:29:00   18:43  
27.   Noora Sorri EsSu    9:18:00   18:54  
28.   Annukka Hanhijärvi EsAk    9:14:00   18:58  
28.   Ina Westerlund OK77    9:36:00   18:58  
30.   Tuija Kuusela KanSu    9:37:00   18:59  
31.   Sanna Ylikylä RasKa    9:16:00   19:15  
32.   Eveliina Kosola Pohjant    9:30:00   19:23  
33.   Jenny Sariluoto SuSe    9:10:00   19:29  
33.   Liisa Lahti KangSK    9:13:00   19:29  
35.   Outi Valkonen Kalske    9:24:00   20:02  
36.   Vera Österman TuS    9:06:00   20:11  
37.   Kirsi Rantoja RasKe    9:04:00   21:12  
38.   Vilma Lamminpää Orient    9:08:00   22:05  
39.   Sanna Nykänen AR    9:05:00   22:08  
40.   Sanna Sairanen HlS    9:15:00   22:25  
41.   Henrika Wiksten Orient    9:17:00   22:46  
42.   Kaisa Kauppila VeVe    9:07:00   23:18  
43.   Asta Järvinen AR    9:03:00   24:33  
44.   Marjut Turunen RasPi    9:01:00   24:46  
45.   Mona Lindroth AR    9:09:00   27:10  
46.   Leena Tani SipRa    9:12:00   27:51  
   Filoména Kovács LS-37    9:00:00   DNS  
   Suvi Riihuhta RastiE4    9:02:00   DNS  
   Miia Saari PoRa    9:27:00   DNS  
   Laura Jakobsson RasKa    9:38:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English