SM-Keskimatka R1 karsinta, Orimattilassa 18.09.2010

D21K1

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,7 km
 
1.   Minna Kauppi AR    9:59:00   17:27  
2.   Heini Wennman Pohjant    9:55:00   18:03  
3.   Julia Novikova Delta    9:40:00   18:44  
4.   Anu Kopra RasKa    9:58:00   18:54  
5.   Marttiina Joensuu Pohjant    9:56:00   19:04  
6.   Marika Mikkola KR    9:57:00   19:11  
7.   Evgenya Ryapolova Lynx    9:35:00   19:58  
8.   Taru Ikäheimonen Lynx    9:51:00   20:21  
9.   Tuuli Paunonen Koovee    9:44:00   20:35  
10.   Kirsi Kiiskinen AR    9:38:00   21:02  
11.   Meri Vihavainen Lynx    9:45:00   21:08  
12.   Emma Juga KeU    9:33:00   21:09  
13.   Mia Taini Koovee    9:49:00   21:11  
14.   Liisa Anttila Koovee    9:54:00   21:13  
15.   Maaret Rantanen JRV    9:46:00   21:23  
16.   Eveliina Muukkonen MSParma    9:34:00   21:28  
17.   Anu Åkerman HS    9:36:00   21:41  
18.   Minna Ryyppö HS    9:43:00   21:44  
19.   Heini Papinsaari KangSK    9:32:00   22:02  
20.   Erja Jokinen AR    9:39:00   22:08  
20.   Susanna Tervo MSParma    9:48:00   22:08  
22.   Natalia Korzhova Hiisi    9:50:00   23:15  
23.   Matleena Mannelin AngA    9:14:00   23:34  
24.   Paula Porkka Delta    9:37:00   23:39  
25.   Mari Koivunen AR    9:12:00   23:51  
26.   Jenni Mettälä Hiisi    9:26:00   24:05  
27.   Johanna Niittymäki HlS    9:31:00   24:25  
28.   Jenni Järvinen Hiisi    9:22:00   24:35  
29.   Riina Rintamäki Pihkan    9:17:00   25:08  
30.   Terhi Kauppila TP    9:18:00   25:13  
31.   Laura Virekunnas TP    9:19:00   25:38  
32.   Signe Dambe PR    9:52:00   25:49  
33.   Minna Truhponen JRV    9:21:00   26:42  
34.   Saana Orkola Delta    9:25:00   27:04  
35.   Salla Tarvonen Kalske    9:04:00   28:18  
36.   Jenni Castrén Jyry    9:08:00   28:34  
37.   Olga Novikova Femman    9:01:00   28:38  
38.   Seidi Roine EsSu    9:16:00   28:42  
39.   Terhi Kujala PoRa    9:11:00   28:47  
40.   Johanna Ritanotko TuMe    9:24:00   29:11  
41.   Marja Rantanen AR    9:29:00   30:23  
42.   Sanna Paavilainen AnttU    9:20:00   30:33  
43.   Henna Salminen OK77    9:09:00   30:34  
44.   Jaana Röytiö PR    9:47:00   30:45  
45.   Elisa Tuomisto KyRa    9:07:00   30:53  
46.   Anniina Tuosa LappRi    9:03:00   31:33  
47.   Angelica Lindqvist SV    9:02:00   32:26  
48.   Sari Vääränen KouRa    9:23:00   36:43  
49.   Eeva-Maria Fränti KoS    9:13:00   37:57  
50.   Riikka Lindberg SV    9:06:00   38:11  
51.   Tuula Hyytiäinen Navi    9:05:00   40:28  
   Johanna Honkanen MSParma    9:00:00   DNS  
   Minttu-Maija Repo ORa    9:10:00   DNS  
   Sara Niemi RR    9:15:00   DNS  
   Emma Lähdekorpi KR    9:27:00   DNS  
   Ann-Sofie Sundelin Botnia    9:28:00   DNS  
   Mari Sane HS    9:30:00   DNS  
   Matleena Ojapalo RR    9:41:00   DQ  
   Johanna Ryynänen MSParma    9:42:00   DNS  
   Riikka Kivelä VeVe    9:53:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English