SM-Keskimatka R1 karsinta, Orimattilassa 18.09.2010

D21K3

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,7 km
 
1.   Saila Kinni TP    9:54:00   18:11  
2.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx    9:57:00   18:26  
3.   Sabrina Meriheinä SV    9:34:00   18:33  
4.   Aija Skrastina KR    9:01:00   18:42  
5.   Aino Leskinen Lynx    9:47:00   18:48  
6.   Sofia Haajanen Pohjant    9:55:00   18:56  
7.   Laura Hokka Pohjant    9:49:00   19:06  
8.   Mari Väänänen KR    9:46:00   19:16  
9.   Ulrika Uotila Koovee    9:56:00   19:23  
10.   Elisa Kemppainen VeVe    9:42:00   19:28  
11.   Merja Rantanen Koovee    9:58:00   19:46  
12.   Katja Mjösund MSParma    9:50:00   19:59  
13.   Sanna Andelin LaTa    9:45:00   20:14  
14.   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen KangSK    9:37:00   20:42  
14.   Anni Honkimaa EsSu    9:40:00   20:42  
16.   Päivi Malmi HS    9:39:00   20:44  
17.   Sara Forsström PR    9:35:00   20:45  
18.   Raisa Sell OK77    9:38:00   20:51  
19.   Laura Pajunen AnttU    9:43:00   21:02  
20.   Maria Laine TP    9:23:00   21:06  
20.   Anna Koponen Lynx    9:53:00   21:06  
22.   Anu Uhotoinen EsSu    9:30:00   21:11  
23.   Jenni Laine TP    9:41:00   21:13  
24.   Laura Kempas Hiisi    9:17:00   21:38  
25.   Kirsi Vesterinen HyRa    9:51:00   22:01  
26.   Elina Virekunnas Delta    9:32:00   22:06  
27.   Satu Mäkitammi KangSK    9:27:00   22:12  
28.   Johanna Pensas LapVi    9:36:00   22:59  
29.   Katja Rodionova HlS    9:48:00   23:05  
30.   Lena Jauhiainen SV    9:22:00   23:08  
31.   Line Nybakken KR    9:28:00   23:12  
32.   Maria Salmi LappRi    9:26:00   23:50  
33.   Hanna Sivén ÄhtU    9:31:00   23:51  
34.   Heli Noponen Delta    9:33:00   23:56  
35.   Suvi Kujala Lynx    9:25:00   24:12  
36.   Jaana Pulkkinen PR    9:29:00   24:44  
37.   Linda Ekonoja Botnia    9:00:00   25:17  
38.   Leena Linjama EsSu    9:18:00   25:26  
39.   Miina Ruokolainen OK77    9:12:00   25:52  
40.   Joosefiina Kukkonen AngA    9:19:00   26:35  
41.   Polina Kuznetsova HlS    9:16:00   27:18  
42.   Ramona Åkermarck HS    9:10:00   27:36  
43.   Anne Kataja RR    9:08:00   28:53  
44.   Iida Peltonen IPR    9:14:00   30:35  
45.   Saara Antell KeU    9:15:00   30:42  
46.   Suvi-Maria Seppänen RasKa    9:03:00   30:58  
47.   Elina Rusanen JRV    9:05:00   33:34  
48.   Tiina Kihlström ÄhtU    9:11:00   39:47  
49.   Annemari Heikkinen KEV    9:06:00   55:35  
   Outi Örn KärKV    9:02:00   DNS  
   Susanna Luontola RasKa    9:04:00   DNS  
   Mari Puhakka-Asikainen SipRa    9:07:00   DQ  
   Paula Partanen HyRa    9:09:00   DNS  
   Heli Heikkilä MSParma    9:13:00   DQ  
   Tatiana Rozova SV    9:20:00   DNS  
   Anni Kulmala RasKa    9:21:00   DNS  
   Matleena Juvonen RaKaS    9:24:00   DQ  
   Päivi Luoma Pihkan    9:44:00   DNS  
   Elli Haapamäki RasKa    9:52:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English