SM-Keskimatka R1 karsinta, Orimattilassa 18.09.2010

H21K5

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,9 km
 
1.   Matthias Merz RR    9:50:00   20:50  
2.   Tuomas Tervo RR    9:55:00   20:54  
3.   Olle Kärner Delta    9:51:00   21:52  
4.   Jörgen Wickholm SV    9:54:00   21:58  
5.   Jarkko Liuha VeVe    9:47:00   22:26  
6.   Janne Heikka TP    9:52:00   22:44  
7.   Thierry Gueorgiou KR    9:01:00   22:48  
8.   Jonne Lakanen VaajTe    9:53:00   22:53  
9.   Mats Dahlen PR    9:44:00   22:55  
10.   Mikael Donner OK77    9:37:00   23:20  
11.   Timo Joensuu VaajTe    9:49:00   23:24  
12.   Mikko Heinonen KR    9:46:00   23:25  
13.   Kalle Rantala KR    9:41:00   23:45  
14.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen IkNV    9:43:00   24:05  
15.   Jaakko Istolahti YKV    9:39:00   24:29  
16.   Olli-Jussi Korpinen AnttU    9:36:00   24:34  
17.   Olli Suonpää MSParma    9:23:00   24:41  
18.   Juho Kinni TP    9:38:00   24:52  
19.   Rauno Ratilainen VeVe    9:35:00   24:53  
20.   Panu Teittinen KangSK    9:42:00   24:59  
21.   Erkka Mehtälä Delta    9:33:00   25:02  
22.   Toni Pikkarainen HyRa    9:31:00   25:09  
23.   Jukka Tani SipRa    9:30:00   25:22  
24.   Matti Janlöv SV    9:29:00   25:33  
25.   Vesa Kankaanpää OK77    9:45:00   25:35  
26.   Marko Vapa OH    9:40:00   26:03  
27.   Arto Fränti YKV    9:34:00   26:29  
28.   Olli Väätäinen Hiisi    9:28:00   26:36  
29.   Ville Kauppi LS-37    9:18:00   26:52  
30.   Timo Nissinen KuoSu    9:21:00   26:58  
31.   Mikko Vapa OH    9:27:00   27:08  
32.   Andraz Hribar Koovee    9:00:00   27:38  
33.   Teemu Kemppainen KeU    9:17:00   27:56  
34.   Ville Saarela KoS    9:20:00   28:25  
35.   Tomi Silvonen MU    9:22:00   28:49  
36.   Petri Riikonen SuSi    9:24:00   28:51  
37.   Pekka Huhtanen RasKu    9:06:00   30:43  
38.   Kimmo Hirvonen LS-37    9:15:00   30:53  
39.   Juha Lassila VetU    9:19:00   31:03  
40.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila HlS    9:14:00   31:17  
41.   Eero-Antti Lonka PIF    9:13:00   31:24  
42.   Ari Hämäläinen RastiE4    9:04:00   32:18  
42.   Vesa Aaltonen Brahe    9:26:00   32:18  
44.   Rami Heikkonen SuSi    9:12:00   32:26  
45.   Juho Marila Hiisi    9:03:00   34:48  
46.   Jarno Kiintola KuUS    9:08:00   36:57  
47.   Timo Varis KR    9:16:00   37:28  
48.   Hannu Lehtola KanKi    9:02:00   38:38  
49.   Aki Lahti IHR    9:09:00   40:15  
   Pekka Tolonen LappRi    9:05:00   DNF  
   Mika Kantola LS-37    9:07:00   DNS  
   Simo Marila Hiisi    9:10:00   DNS  
   Tapani Partanen HyRa    9:11:00   DNS  
   Miikka Huovila Delta    9:25:00   DNS  
   Matti Karvonen KR    9:32:00   DNS  
   Aaro Asikainen KR    9:48:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English