SM-yö Mynämäessä, 02.10.2010

H16

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
3,4 km
Finish
6,2 km
 
1.   Luukas Valtonen HS    22:25:00   26:03 (1)  45:31  
2.   Eeli Viholainen S-JKL    22:07:00   28:16 (6)  48:11  
3.   Santeri Silvennoinen KR    21:47:00   28:50 (10)  48:20  
4.   Kristian Kannus KangSK    22:11:00   27:35 (4)  48:39  
5.   Konsta Vanhanen Pohjant    21:45:00   26:30 (2)  48:59  
6.   Edvard Sundman Delta    22:37:00   27:39 (5)  49:37  
7.   Jussi-Elmeri Halme TP    22:01:00   27:06 (3)  50:16  
8.   Tuukka Senttula S-JKL    22:23:00   28:23 (8)  51:16  
9.   Elias Kuukka TP    22:19:00   30:49 (15)  51:29  
10.   Christian Kronberg Femman    22:35:00   29:26 (12)  51:57  
11.   Ville Lampinen HS    21:59:00   29:14 (11)  52:18  
12.   Juuso Tupitsa KeU    21:43:00   28:19 (7)  54:38  
13.   Aleksi Niemi TP    21:53:00   32:09 (19)  55:09  
14.   Misa Tuomala S-JKL    22:15:00   31:54 (18)  55:23  
15.   Miika Kirmula Delta    21:57:00   31:22 (16)  55:34  
16.   Tatu Leirimaa RaVa    22:31:00   33:24 (25)  55:42  
17.   Ari Meriläinen HlS    21:41:00   28:45 (9)  56:05  
18.   Henri Annila Koovee    21:39:00   32:24 (22)  56:22  
19.   Ville Holmberg UlvUra    21:13:00   32:19 (21)  56:23  
20.   Niko Nissinen Pohjant    21:33:00   32:11 (20)  56:30  
21.   Ville Parkkinen Pohjant    22:27:00   35:40 (29)  58:06  
22.   Jyri Uusitalo PelPo    21:35:00   36:22 (32)  58:39  
23.   Atte Lahtinen HS    22:17:00   30:16 (13)  59:32  
24.   Olli Huhtinen TuS    21:37:00   34:26 (27)  1:00:24  
25.   Pauli Viberg TuS    21:49:00   33:04 (24)  1:00:36  
26.   Atte Mäkelä HlS    20:55:00   34:51 (28)  1:01:03  
27.   Henri Similä SKVuoksi    21:21:00   36:20 (31)  1:01:22  
28.   Anders Blomster OK77    21:11:00   34:21 (26)  1:02:07  
29.   Eero Saleva TVV    21:51:00   37:25 (36)  1:02:36  
30.   Kari-Pekka Seppänen RasKa    21:15:00   36:44 (33)  1:03:07  
31.   Aki Saari PoRa    22:21:00   36:52 (34)  1:03:15  
32.   Pyry-Santeri Paloposki HlS    20:29:00   32:31 (23)  1:04:17  
33.   Antti Sainio KeU    20:41:00   37:01 (35)  1:06:29  
34.   Ilari Sulkula S-JKL    22:29:00   37:40 (37)  1:07:51  
35.   Eetu Holmberg UlvUra    21:29:00   35:42 (30)  1:08:50  
36.   Osku Lyytikäinen LappRi    20:47:00   40:02 (40)  1:09:10  
37.   Tuomas Taubert Koovee    20:27:00   39:04 (39)  1:10:16  
38.   Otto Loukkalahti Delta    22:33:00   31:44 (17)  1:12:05  
39.   Heikki Haapakoski RasKa    20:33:00   42:58 (41)  1:12:25  
40.   Arttu Syrjäläinen Navi    22:39:00   30:44 (14)  1:12:36  
41.   Vilho Loukkalahti Delta    20:43:00   46:46 (48)  1:13:00  
42.   Joachim Harald Falken    20:45:00   43:04 (42)  1:13:23  
43.   Lasse-Pekka Lahti KangSK    21:31:00   43:45 (43)  1:13:40  
44.   Antti-Ville Salomaa Navi    20:59:00   44:40 (44)  1:14:10  
45.   Ville Pasanen OK77    21:03:00   37:50 (38)  1:17:05  
46.   Mikko Raula VaRa    20:51:00   46:22 (47)  1:18:42  
47.   Niclas Portin Brahe    22:13:00   44:55 (45)  1:19:07  
48.   Antti Aaltonen MSParma    21:23:00   45:19 (46)  1:20:59  
49.   Simo Hasu Orient    20:57:00   57:26 (53)  1:25:11  
50.   Ville Vuorenmaa EsSu    21:27:00   52:54 (51)  1:26:20  
51.   Samuli Koskinen TuS    22:41:00   52:33 (50)  1:26:40  
52.   Vili Väänänen SV    20:49:00   57:35 (54)  1:29:12  
53.   Ari Anttonen KeuKi    20:39:00   56:02 (52)  1:30:46  
54.   Viljam Grahn NOK    20:35:00   59:50 (55)  1:34:28  
55.   Toni Anttila SuSi    20:37:00   1:00:06 (56)  1:43:52  
56.   Santtu Virjula Navi    21:09:00   1:01:42 (57)  1:44:27  
57.   Jaakko Jutila TP    21:07:00   1:08:11 (59)  1:51:05  
58.   Oscar Lindholm OK77    20:53:00   1:04:30 (58)  1:59:46  
59.   Aapo Häkkinen SaPu    21:17:00   47:51 (49)  2:03:56  
60.   Kalle Häkkinen S-JKL    21:05:00   1:23:11 (60)  2:16:09  
   Pyry Tuuppa UlvUra    20:25:00      DNF  
   Anton Sulkula S-JKL    20:31:00      DQ  
   Henri Lerssi KPV    21:01:00      DNS  
   Mikko Salervo OK77    21:19:00      DQ  
   Ville Sundelin UlvUra    21:25:00      DNS  
   Teemu Ternola KangSK    21:55:00      DQ  
   Anssi Huostila LamSä    22:03:00      DQ  
   Jesse Ihalainen Navi    22:05:00      DNF  
   Olli Malinen TVV    22:09:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English