SM-yö Mynämäessä, 02.10.2010

H45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,7 km
Finish
7,4 km
 
1.   Reijo Bister Rasti88    21:39:00   21:01 (2)  1:01:29  
2.   Ilkka Peltola IHR    21:43:00   23:27 (8)  1:01:50  
3.   Vesa Koskinen Hiisi    22:55:00   22:49 (7)  1:04:25  
4.   Jarmo Reiman AngA    23:03:00   22:31 (5)  1:04:53  
5.   Thomas Nyholm Orient    22:37:00   23:51 (9)  1:05:33  
6.   Tapio Järvensivu TuMe    20:51:00   22:43 (6)  1:06:37  
7.   Markku Virtala PIF    22:51:00   20:45 (1)  1:06:46  
8.   Kari Tyynelä VetU    21:47:00   27:34 (35)  1:07:18  
9.   Teijo Oksanen HS    22:29:00   28:05 (38)  1:07:44  
10.   Petri Kotro SipRa    23:01:00   24:33 (12)  1:08:10  
11.   Reijo Viitanen TP    22:33:00   27:43 (36)  1:09:18  
12.   Markku Huostila LamSä    22:05:00   25:36 (22)  1:09:27  
13.   Juha Lerssi KPV    22:27:00   26:45 (31)  1:10:00  
14.   Jussi Elo LaJy    22:21:00   24:24 (10)  1:10:02  
15.   Mikko Kuusinen HS    21:45:00   26:14 (26)  1:10:08  
16.   Juha Partanen RasHy    22:25:00   28:30 (40)  1:10:17  
17.   Kalevi Mäkipää UlvUra    22:47:00   24:47 (14)  1:10:47  
18.   Harri Mehto VaajTe    22:19:00   25:22 (18)  1:11:42  
19.   Juha Tuomisto VaaSu    22:43:00   22:20 (4)  1:11:47  
20.   Simo Uusikartano TuMe    22:01:00      1:12:14  
21.   Pasi Valkonen IHR    22:17:00   27:25 (34)  1:12:21  
22.   Hannu Laiho RaVa    21:37:00   27:03 (33)  1:12:33  
23.   Juha Koskinen VaajTe    22:39:00   26:17 (27)  1:12:58  
24.   Matti Ylitalo LoJa    21:15:00   26:36 (29)  1:13:18  
25.   Tomas Ray OK77    22:41:00   22:19 (3)  1:13:46  
26.   Pasi Ylä-Oijala KeU    20:45:00   26:09 (23)  1:13:53  
26.   Jorma Hirvensalo SaPu    22:23:00   34:15 (57)  1:13:53  
28.   Kari Ylönen IHR    22:35:00   30:20 (47)  1:14:29  
29.   Pasi Raukko Eräp    21:41:00   24:47 (14)  1:14:31  
30.   Mika Vuorela TP    21:35:00   25:34 (21)  1:14:37  
31.   Ari Enroth RR    22:53:00   26:11 (24)  1:15:10  
32.   Ove Simosas Orient    21:59:00   24:31 (11)  1:15:45  
33.   Tapio Kujala YKV    22:11:00   26:11 (24)  1:16:04  
34.   Esa Kuoppala RasKu    22:09:00   30:53 (50)  1:18:11  
35.   Leif Haajanen Raseborg    21:55:00   28:34 (41)  1:18:26  
36.   Heikki Frilander SV    20:39:00   28:23 (39)  1:20:26  
37.   Pekka Jokinen PälkLu    20:41:00   29:53 (46)  1:20:39  
38.   Juha-Antti Sorsa LS-37    21:31:00   24:36 (13)  1:21:10  
39.   Petri Ketola PälkLu    21:23:00   26:17 (27)  1:21:25  
40.   Petri Rolig HauSi    21:07:00   25:00 (16)  1:21:45  
41.   Tuomo Pulli LappRi    20:11:00   29:35 (45)  1:22:06  
42.   Pertti Sorri RaHa    20:15:00   29:07 (43)  1:22:14  
43.   Tommy Löfroth Malax    22:07:00   26:40 (30)  1:22:19  
44.   Jari Valtonen HS    20:25:00      1:22:58  
45.   Asko Nykänen MU    21:57:00   34:49 (59)  1:23:10  
46.   Geza Molnar LS-37    21:51:00   28:02 (37)  1:23:38  
47.   Jukka Hänninen Delta    20:35:00   29:11 (44)  1:25:14  
48.   Timo Lainema TuMe    20:33:00   25:24 (19)  1:25:40  
49.   Eero Kujansuu MSParma    21:53:00   35:16 (62)  1:26:05  
50.   Johan Byggningsbacka Brahe    21:17:00   30:49 (49)  1:26:19  
51.   Tapani Holmijoki PR    22:03:00   30:44 (48)  1:26:27  
52.   Panu Kärkkäinen JRV    22:31:00   37:13 (67)  1:26:55  
53.   Seppo Hakala PälkLu    20:13:00   31:13 (52)  1:27:08  
54.   Jukka Kallio KangSK    22:49:00   26:51 (32)  1:27:17  
55.   Markku Elonen LS-37    21:21:00   31:40 (54)  1:27:30  
56.   Linus Hoffman PIF    20:53:00   32:51 (56)  1:29:55  
57.   Svante Pahlman PIF    20:57:00   25:25 (20)  1:30:46  
58.   Matti Vuori Delta    20:29:00   35:10 (61)  1:31:22  
59.   Matti Tarkkanen UlvUra    22:59:00   25:08 (17)  1:32:02  
60.   Olli Kujansuu KanSu    21:11:00   36:57 (65)  1:32:27  
61.   Raino Lampinen HS    20:43:00   37:20 (68)  1:32:31  
62.   Santeri Kenttä OK77    21:33:00   28:39 (42)  1:33:08  
63.   Jari Liukkonen IHR    21:19:00   36:39 (64)  1:36:28  
64.   Ulf Höglund Raseborg    20:55:00   37:02 (66)  1:39:41  
65.   Kimmo Laine KyS    21:09:00   34:57 (60)  1:39:51  
66.   Jeremias Sankari IHR    20:31:00   31:12 (51)  1:40:10  
67.   Jyrki Kajavalta TuS    20:23:00   34:46 (58)  1:45:09  
68.   Jari Lahtinen IHR    21:05:00   32:21 (55)  1:46:43  
69.   Kalle Ahlqvist Delta    20:59:00   36:13 (63)  1:46:53  
70.   Pasi Koistinen NaTe    22:45:00   31:22 (53)  1:48:54  
71.   Markku Ijas Raus    20:37:00   38:54 (70)  1:51:53  
72.   Antti-Jussi Ketonen RaPi    21:29:00   39:59 (71)  1:55:15  
73.   Ismo Huhtala YlKi    20:19:00   47:22 (73)  1:59:11  
74.   Jukka Kangasniemi Koovee    21:13:00   42:42 (72)  1:59:59  
75.   Jari Vahvelainen TP    21:03:00   38:18 (69)  2:04:25  
76.   Kasperi Launis Raus    20:21:00   47:38 (74)  2:27:00  
77.   Reijo Mäkilä KanSu    20:07:00   1:24:57 (75)  2:39:30  
   Ossi Olin Pihkan    20:09:00      DNS  
   Jarkko Hietaoja HS    20:17:00      DNS  
   Hannu Kortetjärvi PälkLu    20:27:00      DNF  
   Anssi Virtanen OH    20:47:00      DNS  
   Kalle Virtanen HlS    20:49:00      DNF  
   Kari Reini Raus    21:01:00      DNS  
   Patric Östergård OK77    21:25:00      DQ  
   Mikko Kimpi Korahdus    21:27:00      DNS  
   Markku Kaartinen AngA    21:49:00      DNS  
   Esko Sorri RaHa    22:13:00      DNS  
   Jarmo Lindroos EsSu    22:15:00      DQ  
   Tom Stenlund Brahe    22:57:00      DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English