SM-yö karsinta 1.10.20100

D18

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - Finish 5,4 km - Split times

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
5,4 km
 
   Essi Varjonen LapVi    20:30:00      
   Kirsi Rantoja RasKe    20:32:00      
   Carita Espo SipRa    20:34:00      
   Eveliina Kosola Pohjant    20:36:00      
   Henrika Wiksten Orient    20:38:00      
   Anniina Sinkkonen MSParma    20:40:00      
   Eveliina Hasu SipRa    20:42:00      
   Laura Virjula Navi    20:44:00      
   Suvi Ylikylä RasKa    20:46:00      
   Anna Moilanen KaSu    20:48:00      
   Elina Oksanen R-P    20:50:00      
   Emilia Teini RaLu    20:52:00      
   Outi Valkonen Kalske    20:54:00      
   Vilma Lamminpää Orient    20:56:00      
   Iiris Saarenpää KangSK    20:58:00      
   Mona Lindroth AR    21:00:00      
   Laura Janhunen JRV    21:02:00      
   Salla Vahvelainen TP    21:04:00      
   Sanna Ylikylä RasKa    21:06:00      
   Anna Alppi KanSu    21:08:00      
   Rafaela Ilmoni OK77    21:10:00      
   Vera Österman TuS    21:12:00      
   Siiri Lepola RaVa    21:14:00      
   Aino Ojanen KangSK    21:16:00      
   Jenny Blomqvist OK77    21:18:00      
   Essi Gustafsson R-P    21:20:00      
   Pinja Kurppa AngA    21:22:00      
   Emmi Mähönen TP    21:24:00      
   Ina Westerlund OK77    21:26:00      
   Silja Annila RaLu    21:28:00      
   Ilona Lehtinen RR    21:30:00      
   Vilmalotta Silvonen SKVuoksi    21:32:00      
   Sonja Liukkonen Delta    21:34:00      
   Salla Koskinen TuS    21:36:00      
   Iida Savolainen KangSK    21:38:00      
   Henna-Riikka Haikonen AnttU    21:40:00      
   Essi Hietaoja HS    21:42:00      
   Vuokko Jurvakainen S-JKL    21:44:00      
   Jenna Pajunen Navi    21:46:00      
   Miitu Korhonen KuoSu    21:48:00      
   Annika Kottonen Lynx    21:50:00      
   Laura Jakobsson RasKa    21:52:00      
   Saana-Maria Rahko Pohjant    21:54:00      
   Anna Närhi JRV    21:56:00      
   Kristiina Lampinen HS    21:58:00      
   Julia Björkstrand Femman    22:00:00      
   Emma Simosas Orient    22:02:00      
   Emma Silvennoinen PR    22:04:00      
   Tuulia Viberg TuS    22:06:00      
   Victoria Höstman Malax    22:08:00      
   Sanna Minkkinen RR    22:10:00      
   Sanni Kivelä AngA    22:12:00      
   Tuija Kuusela KanSu    22:14:00      
   Susanna Forsell Raseborg    22:16:00      
   Milla Saarimäki AngA    22:18:00      
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English