SM-yö karsinta 1.10.20100

H20

< Classes - Starting list - Smart follow - Finish 9,4 km - Split times

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
9,4 km
 
   Ville Töyrylä VeVe    20:01:00      
   Matias Sankari IHR    20:03:00      
   Teemu Lindfors Pihkan    20:05:00      
   Peter Sundelin Femman    20:07:00      
   Antti Keskinarkaus OH    20:09:00      
   Pyry Ilmarinen Delta    20:11:00      
   Eero Korpi KauWi    20:13:00      
   Henri Kalve PR    20:15:00      
   Ville Kosola Pohjant    20:17:00      
   Kasper Snickars Orient    20:19:00      
   Jussi Seppä SuSe    20:21:00      
   Ville Saikko LappRi    20:23:00      
   Antti Hakala KauWi    20:25:00      
   Mikko Haikonen TP    20:27:00      
   Kari-Jussi Korhonen ORa    20:29:00      
   Lauri Kahila TP    20:31:00      
   Henrikki Hakala KauWi    20:33:00      
   Mikko Laakso HS    20:35:00      
   Juuso Kattelus AuVa    20:37:00      
   Kleo Ketonen Orient    20:39:00      
   Attila Molnar HS    20:41:00      
   Elias Peltonen IPR    20:43:00      
   Jesper Wikman Brahe    20:45:00      
   Markku Oikarinen S-JKL    20:47:00      
   Mikko Hölli KangSK    20:49:00      
   Antti Kaunisto TP    20:51:00      
   Heikki Nenonen SKVuoksi    20:53:00      
   Niko Olin Pihkan    20:55:00      
   Juuso Jutila TP    20:57:00      
   Lauri Heikka Pohjant    20:59:00      
   Antti Alppi KanSu    21:01:00      
   Otto Sund Femman    21:03:00      
   Ari-Pekka Joensuu LapVi    21:05:00      
   Oskari Mikkola HS    21:07:00      
   Tapani Mäkinen MU    21:09:00      
   Samu Heiska KauWi    21:11:00      
   Einari Heinaro HS    21:13:00      
   Aaro Nurmiainen LappRi    21:15:00      
   Petteri Huikko VaajTe    21:17:00      
   Severi Kymäläinen TP    21:19:00      
   Joona Viholainen S-JKL    21:21:00      
   Sami Valkama KauWi    21:23:00      
   Niko Ihalainen Navi    21:25:00      
   Rasmus Alén KangSK    21:27:00      
   Antton Viljakainen AnttU    21:29:00      
   Eetu Summanen RR    21:31:00      
   Antto-Iiro Suhonen KuoSu    21:33:00      
   Santtu Sainio MU    21:35:00      
   Daniel Blomster SV    21:37:00      
   Lars-Johan Ahlqvist Orient    21:39:00      
   Jukka-Pekka Seppänen Hiisi    21:41:00      
   Mikko Sirén AngA    21:43:00      
   Niko-Petteri Salo PR    21:45:00      
   Joni Hirvikallio LappRi    21:47:00      
   Victor Mansner SV    21:49:00      
   Petr Zaslonkin Hiisi    21:51:00      
   Topi Penttinen Orient    21:53:00      
   Filip Brunell Brahe    21:55:00      
   Topias Tiainen KangSK    21:57:00      
   Kimmo Mieskoski Hiisi    21:59:00      
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English