Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

D21C 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Tarja Tuovinen Minna Hartikainen-Por
Lapin Sudet
5:48 (8)
27:07 (8)
21:19 (7)
54:05 (4)
26:58 (3)
1:17:35 (3)
23:30 (2)
1:39:18 (1)
21:43 (3)
1:42:21 (1)
3:03 (6)
1:42:59 (1)
38 (2)
1:42:57  Tarja Tuovinen Minna Hartikainen-Por
2   Outi Matila Heli Jäärni
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
4:49 (3)
26:26 (6)
21:37 (8)
55:45 (7)
29:19 (8)
1:20:22 (5)
24:37 (4)
1:41:33 (2)
21:11 (2)
1:44:35 (2)
3:02 (5)
1:45:17 (2)
42 (8)
1:45:16  Outi Matila Heli Jäärni
3   Sanna Pitkänen Tarja Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:12 (6)
23:31 (2)
18:19 (1)
50:23 (3)
26:52 (2)
1:15:06 (1)
24:43 (5)
1:43:00 (3)
27:54 (8)
1:46:01 (3)
3:01 (4)
1:46:46 (3)
45 (10)
1:46:46  Sanna Pitkänen Tarja Pitkänen
4   Kristiina Manninen Katri Vikman
Sappi Kirkniemi
4:33 (2)
23:41 (3)
19:08 (3)
54:14 (5)
30:33 (9)
1:15:51 (2)
21:37 (1)
1:45:09 (4)
29:18 (9)
1:48:32 (4)
3:23 (10)
1:49:13 (4)
41 (4)
1:49:12  Kristiina Manninen Katri Vikman
5   Anne Perälä Tanja Männistö
Pielaveden Sampo
6:13 (12)
26:34 (7)
20:21 (5)
55:52 (8)
29:18 (7)
1:21:26 (6)
25:34 (6)
1:47:52 (5)
26:26 (7)
1:51:14 (5)
3:22 (9)
1:51:55 (5)
41 (4)
1:51:54  Anne Perälä Tanja Männistö
6   Maarit Kaikkonen Anne Barsk
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:04 (5)
27:55 (9)
22:51 (10)
54:55 (6)
27:00 (4)
1:19:15 (4)
24:20 (3)
1:48:43 (6)
29:28 (10)
1:51:49 (6)
3:06 (7)
1:52:28 (6)
39 (3)
1:52:27  Maarit Kaikkonen Anne Barsk
7   Miina Ruokolainen Laura Leinonen
OK77
4:57 (4)
25:23 (5)
20:26 (6)
57:10 (9)
31:47 (11)
1:26:23 (7)
29:13 (10)
1:49:48 (7)
23:25 (4)
1:52:47 (7)
2:59 (3)
1:53:24 (7)
37 (1)
1:53:22  Miina Ruokolainen Laura Leinonen
8   Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-Häkkil
Kalajoen Junkkarit
6:15 (13)
29:37 (11)
23:22 (11)
1:01:32 (12)
31:55 (12)
1:29:49 (10)
28:17 (8)
1:56:11 (8)
26:22 (6)
2:00:21 (8)
4:10 (13)
2:01:11 (8)
50 (13)
2:01:10  Maritta Penttilä Mari Favorin-Häkkil
9   Anne Salomaa Eija Kestilä
SipRa/S-JKL
3:52 (1)
23:06 (1)
19:14 (4)
50:22 (2)
27:16 (5)
1:39:09 (12)
48:47 (13)
1:59:57 (9)
20:48 (1)
2:02:49 (9)
2:52 (1)
2:03:30 (9)
41 (4)
2:03:29  Anne Salomaa Eija Kestilä
10   Tanja Pitkänen Tiia Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:16 (7)
27:59 (10)
22:43 (9)
59:31 (10)
31:32 (10)
1:28:13 (9)
28:42 (9)
2:01:40 (10)
33:27 (12)
2:04:58 (10)
3:18 (8)
2:05:40 (10)
42 (8)
2:05:39  Tanja Pitkänen Tiia Pitkänen
11   Heli Kyrö Katja Kivilahti
Lapin Sudet
5:55 (9)
31:15 (13)
25:20 (13)
1:00:16 (11)
29:01 (6)
1:26:47 (8)
26:31 (7)
2:03:39 (11)
36:52 (13)
2:07:22 (11)
3:43 (12)
2:08:09 (11)
47 (12)
2:08:08  Heli Kyrö Katja Kivilahti
12   Susanna Sandberg Miia Hannunen
Suunta 2000
6:04 (11)
24:26 (4)
18:22 (2)
50:04 (1)
25:38 (1)
1:30:32 (11)
40:28 (12)
2:08:45 (13)
38:13 (14)
2:11:37 (12)
2:52 (1)
2:12:18 (12)
41 (4)
2:12:17  Susanna Sandberg Miia Hannunen
13   Hanna Kangas Kati Lotvonen
SalRe
5:58 (10)
31:08 (12)
25:10 (12)
1:06:29 (13)
35:21 (13)
1:42:05 (13)
35:36 (11)
2:08:26 (12)
26:21 (5)
2:12:55 (13)
4:29 (14)
2:13:49 (13)
54 (14)
2:13:47  Hanna Kangas Kati Lotvonen
14   Raija Uusipulkamo Heidi Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:35 (14)
42:47 (14)
29:12 (14)
1:24:42 (14)
41:55 (14)
2:17:37 (14)
52:55 (14)
2:47:26 (14)
29:49 (11)
2:51:05 (14)
3:39 (11)
2:51:51 (14)
46 (11)
2:51:50  Raija Uusipulkamo Heidi Bergman
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English