Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

H21B 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Kimmo Kymäläinen Petteri Kymäläinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
5:26 (2)
16:10 (1)
10:44 (1)
33:13 (1)
17:03 (1)
1:05:01 (1)
31:48 (1)
1:36:45 (1)
31:44 (2)
1:59:11 (1)
22:26 (2)
2:04:47 (1)
5:36 (6)
2:05:28 (1)
41 (2)
2:05:55 (1)
27 (3)
2:05:54  Kimmo Kymäläinen Petteri Kymäläinen
2   Teemu Paavola Esa Holappa
OuPö/LeLe
6:50 (8)
18:07 (6)
11:17 (4)
36:16 (4)
18:09 (3)
1:08:46 (2)
32:30 (2)
1:42:40 (3)
33:54 (3)
2:07:01 (3)
24:21 (3)
2:12:46 (2)
5:45 (8)
2:13:41 (2)
55 (8)
2:14:15 (2)
34 (9)
2:14:14  Teemu Paavola Esa Holappa
3   Sami-Petteri Juopperi Tommi Uusimäki
Pellon Ponsi
5:22 (1)
16:51 (3)
11:29 (5)
35:38 (3)
18:47 (5)
1:09:56 (4)
34:18 (5)
1:40:51 (2)
30:55 (1)
2:03:14 (2)
22:23 (1)
2:13:10 (3)
9:56 (17)
2:14:01 (3)
51 (5)
2:14:36 (3)
35 (10)
2:14:35  Sami-Petteri Juopperi Tommi Uusimäki
4   Joni Kouva Antti Häkämies
Posion Pyrintö
5:31 (3)
16:16 (2)
10:45 (2)
36:43 (5)
20:27 (7)
1:09:36 (3)
32:53 (4)
1:44:44 (4)
35:08 (4)
2:10:17 (4)
25:33 (4)
2:15:22 (4)
5:05 (1)
2:16:18 (4)
56 (10)
2:16:49 (4)
31 (5)
2:16:47  Joni Kouva Antti Häkämies
5   Erkki Isokoski Teppo Isokoski
Ylivieskan Kuula
5:47 (4)
17:03 (4)
11:16 (3)
35:09 (2)
18:06 (2)
1:10:57 (6)
35:48 (6)
1:46:45 (5)
35:48 (5)
2:13:58 (5)
27:13 (6)
2:20:58 (5)
7:00 (15)
2:21:53 (5)
55 (8)
2:22:30 (5)
37 (12)
2:22:29  Erkki Isokoski Teppo Isokoski
6   Janne Tuomaala Aki Lehtinen
Koskelankylän Riento
6:03 (5)
17:48 (5)
11:45 (6)
37:09 (6)
19:21 (6)
1:14:55 (7)
37:46 (7)
1:51:14 (7)
36:19 (6)
2:18:16 (6)
27:02 (5)
2:23:24 (6)
5:08 (2)
2:24:12 (6)
48 (4)
2:24:38 (6)
26 (1)
2:24:37  Janne Tuomaala Aki Lehtinen
7   Sampo Rahko Vesa-Ville Väänänen
SK Pohjantähti
7:11 (12)
19:10 (7)
11:59 (7)
37:50 (7)
18:40 (4)
1:10:32 (5)
32:42 (3)
1:48:52 (6)
38:20 (7)
2:18:26 (7)
29:34 (9)
2:24:06 (7)
5:40 (7)
2:24:46 (7)
40 (1)
2:25:18 (7)
32 (7)
2:25:18  Sampo Rahko Vesa-Ville Väänänen
8   Tatu Saari Antti Rantala
Suunta-Sepot
7:10 (11)
19:58 (9)
12:48 (8)
41:07 (8)
21:09 (8)
1:20:07 (8)
39:00 (8)
2:02:24 (8)
42:17 (9)
2:33:01 (8)
30:37 (10)
2:38:31 (8)
5:30 (5)
2:39:17 (8)
46 (3)
2:39:43 (8)
26 (1)
2:39:42  Tatu Saari Antti Rantala
9   Aarto Hirvi Matti Lehtonen
Haukijahtaajat
6:35 (6)
20:14 (11)
13:39 (15)
44:06 (12)
23:52 (13)
1:23:36 (10)
39:30 (10)
2:05:54 (9)
42:18 (10)
2:35:16 (9)
29:22 (7)
2:41:08 (9)
5:52 (9)
2:42:05 (9)
57 (12)
2:42:46 (9)
41 (14)
2:42:46  Aarto Hirvi Matti Lehtonen
10   Pekka Simula Jari Siitonen
OC Puisto
6:54 (9)
19:45 (8)
12:51 (10)
41:54 (9)
22:09 (11)
1:27:29 (11)
45:35 (15)
2:07:16 (10)
39:47 (8)
2:39:17 (10)
32:01 (11)
2:44:46 (10)
5:29 (4)
2:45:40 (10)
54 (6)
2:46:11 (10)
31 (5)
2:46:11  Pekka Simula Jari Siitonen
11   Mikko Piispanen Niko Metsämuuronen
Ylämaan Pyrkijät
12:14 (15)
26:45 (15)
14:31 (17)
51:12 (15)
24:27 (14)
1:33:39 (13)
42:27 (12)
2:16:55 (12)
43:16 (11)
2:46:27 (11)
29:32 (8)
2:51:48 (11)
5:21 (3)
2:52:44 (11)
56 (10)
2:53:22 (11)
38 (13)
2:53:21  Mikko Piispanen Niko Metsämuuronen
12   Esa Heikkinen Ollimatti Heikkinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:58 (10)
20:26 (12)
13:28 (14)
41:59 (10)
21:33 (9)
1:21:17 (9)
39:18 (9)
2:09:48 (11)
48:31 (16)
2:47:19 (12)
37:31 (15)
2:54:41 (12)
7:22 (16)
2:55:58 (12)
1:17 (18)
2:56:47 (12)
49 (18)
2:56:47  Esa Heikkinen Ollimatti Heikkinen
13   Eerik Skyttä Uki Lammi
OC Puisto
15:51 (18)
29:06 (18)
13:15 (12)
50:53 (14)
21:47 (10)
1:35:17 (14)
44:24 (14)
2:20:54 (14)
45:37 (14)
2:56:09 (13)
35:15 (14)
3:02:30 (13)
6:21 (10)
3:03:24 (13)
54 (6)
3:03:59 (13)
35 (10)
3:03:58  Eerik Skyttä Uki Lammi
14   Juho-Veikko Luksua Jaakko Luonuansuu
PosPy/LimgNiit
7:42 (13)
20:41 (13)
12:59 (11)
58:51 (16)
38:10 (19)
1:41:35 (16)
42:44 (13)
2:25:08 (15)
43:33 (12)
2:59:10 (14)
34:02 (13)
3:05:41 (14)
6:31 (12)
3:06:43 (14)
1:02 (13)
3:07:13 (14)
30 (4)
3:07:12  Juho-Veikko Luksua Jaakko Luonuansuu
15   Juha Peltoniemi Matti Hokkanen
Free Adventure
6:37 (7)
20:04 (10)
13:27 (13)
42:28 (11)
22:24 (12)
1:28:48 (12)
46:20 (17)
2:16:55 (12)
48:07 (15)
3:02:37 (15)
45:42 (18)
3:08:58 (15)
6:21 (10)
3:10:07 (15)
1:09 (16)
3:10:51 (15)
44 (16)
3:10:51  Juha Peltoniemi Matti Hokkanen
16   Mark Roth Juha Meronen
OC Puisto
14:47 (17)
27:37 (16)
12:50 (9)
1:05:32 (19)
37:55 (18)
1:47:37 (18)
42:05 (11)
2:32:54 (17)
45:17 (13)
3:05:57 (16)
33:03 (12)
3:12:33 (16)
6:36 (13)
3:13:38 (16)
1:05 (15)
3:14:11 (16)
33 (8)
3:14:13  Mark Roth Juha Meronen
17   Mika Näpänkangas Jouni Aho
Olmit
8:31 (14)
23:45 (14)
15:14 (18)
48:22 (13)
24:37 (15)
1:37:00 (15)
48:38 (18)
2:30:39 (16)
53:39 (18)
3:09:20 (17)
38:41 (16)
3:15:57 (17)
6:37 (14)
3:17:01 (17)
1:04 (14)
3:17:44 (17)
43 (15)
3:17:44  Mika Näpänkangas Jouni Aho
18   Henrik Jokela Rami Petäsnoro
Suunta 2000
14:37 (16)
28:31 (17)
13:54 (16)
59:30 (17)
30:59 (17)
1:45:49 (17)
46:19 (16)
2:34:52 (18)
49:03 (17)
3:26:23 (18)
51:31 (19)
3:37:35 (18)
11:12 (18)
3:39:15 (18)
1:40 (19)
3:40:16 (18)
1:01 (19)
3:40:16  Henrik Jokela Rami Petäsnoro
19   Tuomas Asikainen Joonas Konola
Tampereen Taivaltajat
19:59 (19)
36:42 (19)
16:43 (19)
1:04:11 (18)
27:29 (16)
1:56:53 (19)
52:42 (19)
2:55:19 (19)
58:26 (19)
3:40:13 (19)
44:54 (17)
3:51:25 (19)
11:12 (18)
3:52:35 (19)
1:10 (17)
3:53:21 (19)
46 (17)
3:53:21  Tuomas Asikainen Joonas Konola
   Mika Tohmola Veli-matti Niskanen
Vesaisen Pojat
9:28
31:12
21:44
55:34
24:22
1:57:23
1:01:49
2:43:51
46:28
3:39:24
55:33
3:48:25
9:01
3:49:31
1:06
3:50:17
46
DNF  Mika Tohmola Veli-matti Niskanen
   Taneli Pantsar Niila Syväjärvi
Pellon Ponsi
5:18
16:53
11:35
35:39
18:46
1:09:46
34:07
1:37:35
27:49
2:01:06
23:31
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Taneli Pantsar Niila Syväjärvi
   Vesa Arffman Tomi Lehtola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura/Lapin Sudet
5:52
17:26
11:34
35:30
18:04
1:15:48
40:18
2:06:26
50:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Vesa Arffman Tomi Lehtola
   Ilpo Pasanen Marko Jylhänlehto
Karkki-Rasti
15:32
46:26
30:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:23:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Ilpo Pasanen Marko Jylhänlehto
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English