Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

H21C 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
7,9 km
Finish
13,8 km
 
1.   Janne Vasenius Jukka Kaiponen Team WäliMalli    14:00:00   57:29 (2)  1:42:12  
2.   Kari Mähönen Tapio Hoppula Sodankylän Varuskunnan Urheilijat    14:00:00   55:20 (1)  1:44:03  
3.   Mika Valkonen Janne Syrjäläinen Nostars    14:00:00   59:39 (3)  1:48:15  
4.   Osmo Juola Mauno Juola Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:00:00   1:00:14 (4)  1:48:35  
5.   Tommi Matila Esa Rantakeisu Länsi-Rajan Rasti    14:00:00   1:07:04 (8)  1:54:55  
6.   Hannu Kotila Jarno Konttaniemi Susirovan suunta    14:00:00   1:05:48 (5)  1:55:18  
7.   Janne Hyyppa Tomi Paasimaa Team paksutpojat    14:00:00   1:07:50 (9)  1:57:01  
8.   Jyrki Muukkonen Pekka Muukkonen KeU    14:00:00   1:06:55 (7)  1:59:35  
9.   Mikko Ruokolainen Kare Visuri OK77    14:00:00   1:08:29 (10)  2:01:52  
10.   Lauri Kenttä Santeri Kenttä OK77    14:00:00   1:12:10 (15)  2:02:02  
11.   Markku Seurujärvi Pasi Leinonen Lapin Safarit    14:00:00   1:14:23 (18)  2:03:36  
12.   Sami Kervinen Kimmo Kervinen Järvenpään Palo    14:00:00   1:08:39 (11)  2:03:58  
13.   Tero Halonen Sami Nurmikumpu Koskelankylän Riento    14:00:00   1:11:22 (14)  2:04:40  
14.   Sami Sundström Marko Virtanen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:13:08 (16)  2:04:58  
15.   Ville Törmälä Kimmo Tokkari Lutra Lutra    14:00:00   1:09:59 (13)  2:07:49  
16.   Timo Mäkinen Jouni Tankka Rasti-Jussit    14:00:00   1:06:43 (6)  2:08:08  
17.   Reima Katajamäki Marcus Ekström SuJu/KauWi    14:00:00   1:14:20 (17)  2:08:44  
18.   Ari Ruhkala Tapio Penttilä Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:00:00   1:09:10 (12)  2:09:30  
19.   Vilho Pitkänen Mikko Matias Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:17:16 (22)  2:11:15  
20.   Kari Isokääntä Pekka Sorvari Kalajoen Junkkarit    14:00:00      2:12:17  
21.   Markku Riitaoja Marko Saari Länsi-Lavian Loiske    14:00:00   1:17:12 (21)  2:13:00  
22.   Rauno Mourujärvi Petri Mourujärvi Kuusamo&Haukipudas seka    14:00:00   1:16:35 (19)  2:16:21  
23.   Jouko Ekonoja Teijo Sirviö Ylläksen Rasti    14:00:00   1:16:42 (20)  2:19:18  
24.   Jorma Kytölä Jouni Laurila Suunta Jyväskylä    14:00:00   1:20:36 (25)  2:21:39  
25.   Jarmo Pajunen Tatu Kuusisto Inari&Lieto    14:00:00   1:20:52 (26)  2:23:13  
26.   Olli Mäkinen Timo Mäkinen SalRe    14:00:00   1:19:35 (23)  2:27:25  
27.   Jyrki Niva Marko Niska Lapin Safarit    14:00:00   1:24:21 (28)  2:27:33  
28.   Timo Pitkänen Mikko Pitkänen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00      2:32:49  
29.   Pekka Ravaska Heikki Ravaska Haapaveden Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:23:27 (27)  2:36:33  
30.   Pussila Tuomas Jussila Pasi Vesaisen Pojat    14:00:00   1:41:38 (29)  2:43:18  
31.   Hannu Ervasti Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:20:03 (24)  2:51:43  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English