Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

H95 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Nieminen Tapio Korhonen Timo
Jämsän Retki-Veikot/Hankasalmen Hanka
11:39 (3)
43:23 (1)
31:44 (1)
1:18:42 (1)
35:19 (1)
1:52:44 (1)
34:02 (1)
2:16:46 (1)
24:02 (1)
2:21:02 (1)
4:16 (1)
2:21:56 (1)
54 (4)
2:22:29 (1)
33 (1)
2:22:27  Nieminen Tapio Korhonen Timo
2   Aulis Rantala Timo Ronkainen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
13:13 (7)
49:07 (6)
35:54 (5)
1:29:23 (6)
40:16 (4)
2:09:40 (3)
40:17 (2)
2:36:18 (3)
26:38 (3)
2:41:30 (2)
5:12 (8)
2:42:20 (2)
50 (2)
2:42:56 (2)
36 (2)
2:42:57  Aulis Rantala Timo Ronkainen
3   Huru Ari Mehtäjärvi Juha
Lapin Sudet
12:11 (6)
46:27 (3)
34:16 (3)
1:29:06 (5)
42:39 (6)
2:11:15 (6)
42:09 (4)
2:35:20 (2)
24:05 (2)
2:41:50 (3)
6:30 (10)
2:42:39 (3)
49 (1)
2:43:17 (3)
38 (6)
2:43:16  Huru Ari Mehtäjärvi Juha
4   Aaro Mäntyniemi Jari Oikarainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
11:33 (2)
45:35 (2)
34:02 (2)
1:26:56 (3)
41:21 (5)
2:10:25 (4)
43:29 (5)
2:38:12 (4)
27:47 (4)
2:42:51 (4)
4:39 (4)
2:43:44 (4)
53 (3)
2:44:20 (4)
36 (2)
2:44:19  Aaro Mäntyniemi Jari Oikarainen
5   Eero Hautala Reijo Toppari
KorjJV/KauWi
11:47 (5)
46:40 (4)
34:53 (4)
1:25:36 (2)
38:56 (2)
2:07:22 (2)
41:46 (3)
2:38:21 (5)
30:59 (8)
2:43:25 (5)
5:04 (7)
2:44:34 (5)
1:09 (9)
2:45:12 (5)
38 (6)
2:45:11  Eero Hautala Reijo Toppari
6   Kurt Höglund Kim Eriksson
OK Orient
11:04 (1)
48:33 (5)
37:29 (7)
1:27:29 (4)
38:56 (2)
2:11:04 (5)
43:35 (6)
2:40:54 (6)
29:50 (7)
2:45:29 (6)
4:35 (3)
2:46:32 (6)
1:03 (7)
2:47:20 (6)
48 (10)
2:47:25  Kurt Höglund Kim Eriksson
7   Jari Kyllönen Keijo Kanniainen
Suomussalmen Rasti
11:41 (4)
50:17 (7)
38:36 (8)
1:36:16 (7)
45:59 (7)
2:21:04 (7)
44:48 (7)
2:49:17 (7)
28:13 (5)
2:53:51 (7)
4:34 (2)
2:54:48 (7)
57 (5)
2:55:25 (7)
37 (4)
2:55:24  Jari Kyllönen Keijo Kanniainen
8   Seppo Konttajärvi Alpo Mikkonen
OYS Vapari
15:49 (9)
52:37 (8)
36:48 (6)
1:50:11 (8)
57:34 (10)
2:39:52 (8)
49:41 (10)
3:12:54 (8)
33:02 (9)
3:17:44 (8)
4:50 (5)
3:18:51 (8)
1:07 (8)
3:19:28 (8)
37 (4)
3:19:27  Seppo Konttajärvi Alpo Mikkonen
9   Kalevi Lahti Kari Lahti
Itä-Hämeen Rasti/Rasti Reipas
30:09 (10)
1:09:55 (10)
39:46 (9)
1:59:24 (10)
49:29 (8)
2:44:54 (10)
45:30 (8)
3:14:28 (9)
29:34 (6)
3:19:30 (9)
5:02 (6)
3:20:32 (9)
1:02 (6)
3:21:16 (9)
44 (8)
3:21:16  Kalevi Lahti Kari Lahti
10   Joni Oja Jorma Oja
Nivalan Urheilijat
15:14 (8)
59:48 (9)
44:34 (10)
1:51:45 (9)
51:57 (9)
2:41:10 (9)
49:25 (9)
3:14:57 (10)
33:47 (10)
3:20:15 (10)
5:18 (9)
3:21:33 (10)
1:18 (10)
3:22:17 (10)
44 (8)
3:22:16  Joni Oja Jorma Oja
   Matti Savukoski Markku Savukoski
Ylläksen Rasti
1:00:13
1:48:50
48:37
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:16
-
DNF  Matti Savukoski Markku Savukoski
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English