Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HB 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
8,9 km
Finish
15,0 km
 
1.   Beitnes Amund/ ILPasvik-H    14:00:00   58:33 (1)  1:38:04  
2.   Väyrynen Jukka/ Kajaanin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   59:46 (3)  1:41:55  
3.   Virtala Tuomas/ Suunta 2000    14:00:00   59:56 (4)  1:42:07  
4.   Hämäläinen Asko/ Kankaantaan Kisa    14:00:00   1:01:31 (5)  1:44:05  
5.   Kemppainen Taisto/ VaKa    14:00:00      1:45:07  
6.   Moisio Petri/ SaPu    14:00:00      1:48:12  
7.   Haataja Kyösti/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:05:39 (7)  1:48:17  
8.   Kokkonen Hannu/ RasPi    14:00:00   1:07:38 (9)  1:51:39  
9.   Jokela Jari/ KyRa    14:00:00   1:02:48 (6)  1:53:29  
10.   Vartiainen Juha/ OrPo    14:00:00   1:06:13 (8)  1:54:45  
11.   Parviainen Juha/ Vihtavuoren Pamaus    14:00:00   1:11:36 (15)  1:56:33  
12.   Tilvis Pauli/ KaJu    14:00:00   1:12:21 (19)  2:00:46  
13.   Härkönen Antti/ PudU    14:00:00   1:12:16 (17)  2:01:43  
14.   Parviainen Ari/ KeU    14:00:00   1:08:33 (10)  2:01:45  
15.   Linjakumpu Seppo/ Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:09:19 (12)  2:01:59  
16.   Ilonen Hannu/ SKVuoksi    14:00:00   58:47 (2)  2:02:09  
17.   Väisänen Tero PYS OK    14:00:00   1:08:42 (11)  2:02:58  
18.   Ville Hämäläinen Rapalan Kunto    14:00:00   1:10:45 (13)  2:04:05  
19.   Kallatsa Mikko/ Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   1:11:29 (14)  2:04:18  
20.   Vilppola Arto/ Pellon Ponsi    14:00:00   1:13:49 (22)  2:05:18  
21.   Rask Markus/ Ylläksen Rasti    14:00:00   1:12:23 (20)  2:05:56  
22.   Korpela Markku/ LoJa    14:00:00   1:12:19 (18)  2:10:16  
23.   Häkkilä Joni/ KaJu    14:00:00   1:15:32 (25)  2:10:24  
24.   Kaikkonen Taisto/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:11:56 (16)  2:11:02  
25.   Malmberg Arto/ LS-37    14:00:00      2:12:09  
26.   Kujala Pasi/ Lynx    14:00:00   1:14:53 (23)  2:14:22  
27.   Lyytinen Pekka/ Mapline    14:00:00   1:12:32 (21)  2:16:38  
28.   Savukoski Juha-Matti/ Ylläksen Rasti    14:00:00   1:15:18 (24)  2:16:52  
29.   Leppälä Martti/ HlS    14:00:00   1:24:29 (27)  2:19:23  
30.   Kytö Jarmo/ NaTe    14:00:00   1:21:46 (26)  2:19:53  
31.   Vuori Matti Eduskunnan Urheilukerho    14:00:00   1:26:17 (28)  2:20:30  
32.   Hyvönen Markku/ Lynx    14:00:00      2:38:25  
33.   Heinonen Olavi/ Karkki-Rasti    14:00:00   1:37:09 (29)  2:50:51  
34.   Määttä Jari/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:37:29 (30)  2:50:55  
35.   Matti Aapomikko/ Pellon Ponsi    14:00:00   2:05:16 (32)  3:34:26  
36.   Reeni Esko/ RiSu    14:00:00   2:03:50 (31)  3:48:18  
37.   Piispanen Reima/ SalRe    14:00:00   2:20:16 (33)  4:14:30  
   Laasanen Veikko/ VäVi    14:00:00      DNS  
   Liljeström Kristian/ Mapline    14:00:00      DNS  
   Ruotsala Aarne/ KittU    14:00:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English