Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HB 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
15,7 km
 
1.   Väyrynen Jukka/ Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:15:51   1:41:25  
2.   Virtala Tuomas/ Suunta 2000    10:16:03   1:44:41  
3.   Moisio Petri/ SaPu    10:22:08   1:48:34  
4.   Hämäläinen Asko/ Kankaantaan Kisa    10:18:01   1:50:20  
5.   Ilonen Hannu/ SKVuoksi    10:36:05   1:51:08  
6.   Kemppainen Taisto/ VaKa    10:19:03   1:52:34  
7.   Haataja Kyösti/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:22:13   1:53:04  
8.   Jokela Jari/ KyRa    10:27:25   1:56:18  
9.   Malmberg Arto/ LS-37    10:44:00   1:58:34  
10.   Kokkonen Hannu/ RasPi    10:25:35   1:59:37  
11.   Vartiainen Juha/ OrPo    10:28:41   2:01:25  
12.   Lyytinen Pekka/ Mapline    10:45:00   2:03:56  
13.   Parviainen Juha/ Vihtavuoren Pamaus    10:30:29   2:07:02  
14.   Tilvis Pauli/ KaJu    10:34:42   2:09:12  
15.   Kallatsa Mikko/ Lapin Veikot    10:38:14   2:10:21  
16.   Rask Markus/ Ylläksen Rasti    10:39:52   2:12:14  
17.   Kytö Jarmo/ NaTe    10:46:30   2:13:36  
18.   Korpela Markku/ LoJa    10:42:30   2:14:29  
19.   Vuori Matti Eduskunnan Urheilukerho    10:47:00   2:17:51  
20.   Savukoski Juha-Matti/ Ylläksen Rasti    10:45:30   2:19:44  
21.   Kujala Pasi/ Lynx    10:44:30   2:19:56  
22.   Linjakumpu Seppo/ Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    10:35:55   2:20:28  
23.   Parviainen Ari/ KeU    10:35:41   2:22:28  
24.   Härkönen Antti/ PudU    10:35:39   2:29:09  
25.   Hyvönen Markku/ Lynx    10:47:30   2:36:20  
26.   Kaikkonen Taisto/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:43:30   2:37:28  
27.   Määttä Jari/ Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:50:00   2:46:27  
28.   Heinonen Olavi/ Karkki-Rasti    10:49:30   2:46:59  
29.   Leppälä Martti/ HlS    10:46:00   2:49:40  
30.   Piispanen Reima/ SalRe    10:51:30   2:56:49  
31.   Reeni Esko/ RiSu    10:51:00   3:23:02  
32.   Matti Aapomikko/ Pellon Ponsi    10:50:30   4:33:20  
   Beitnes Amund/ ILPasvik-H    10:12:00   DNS  
   Väisänen Tero PYS OK    10:36:54   DNF  
   Ville Hämäläinen Rapalan Kunto    10:38:01   DNF  
   Vilppola Arto/ Pellon Ponsi    10:39:14   DNF  
   Häkkilä Joni/ KaJu    10:43:00   DQ  
   Laasanen Veikko/ VäVi    10:48:00   DNS  
   Liljeström Kristian/ Mapline    10:48:30   DNS  
   Ruotsala Aarne/ KittU    10:49:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English