Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HDB 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Aapo Summanen Hanna Raitanen
Vaajakosken Terä
9:39 (1)
22:24 (1)
12:45 (1)
42:31 (1)
20:07 (1)
1:12:22 (1)
29:51 (1)
1:25:59 (1)
13:37 (1)
1:30:49 (1)
4:50 (1)
1:31:43 (1)
54 (5)
1:32:12 (1)
29 (1)
1:32:11  Aapo Summanen Hanna Raitanen
2   Kari Matilainen Mirja Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
11:22 (7)
25:44 (5)
14:22 (6)
49:21 (3)
23:37 (2)
1:19:58 (2)
30:37 (2)
1:35:29 (2)
15:31 (3)
1:41:41 (2)
6:12 (17)
1:42:30 (2)
49 (2)
1:43:04 (2)
34 (11)
1:43:03  Kari Matilainen Mirja Matilainen
3   Marjut Turunen Matti Turunen
RasPi
11:30 (9)
25:50 (7)
14:20 (4)
51:05 (4)
25:15 (5)
1:24:16 (3)
33:11 (5)
1:39:33 (3)
15:17 (2)
1:44:57 (3)
5:24 (5)
1:45:46 (3)
49 (2)
1:46:17 (3)
31 (3)
1:46:15  Marjut Turunen Matti Turunen
4   Merja Valtanen Simo Valtanen
Hinnerjoen Yritys
12:12 (13)
27:08 (10)
14:56 (12)
53:18 (10)
26:10 (11)
1:26:17 (7)
32:59 (4)
1:42:10 (4)
15:53 (4)
1:48:10 (4)
6:00 (11)
1:49:06 (4)
56 (11)
1:49:47 (4)
41 (29)
1:49:46  Merja Valtanen Simo Valtanen
5   Heini Mäkinen Mäkinen Antti
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
11:25 (8)
25:17 (2)
13:52 (2)
49:12 (2)
23:55 (3)
1:25:23 (4)
36:11 (11)
1:43:05 (5)
17:42 (11)
1:49:14 (6)
6:09 (14)
1:50:09 (5)
55 (7)
1:50:41 (5)
32 (7)
1:50:39  Heini Mäkinen Mäkinen Antti
6   Jutta Salmela Olli Salmela
Laitasaaren Veto / Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu
11:12 (4)
25:40 (3)
14:28 (7)
51:35 (6)
25:55 (8)
1:25:34 (5)
33:59 (7)
1:43:52 (6)
18:18 (16)
1:49:14 (6)
5:22 (4)
1:50:12 (6)
58 (15)
1:50:44 (6)
32 (7)
1:50:43  Jutta Salmela Olli Salmela
7   Kari Mattila Riitta Mattila
Rastiimi
11:21 (5)
25:41 (4)
14:20 (4)
51:40 (7)
25:59 (9)
1:27:33 (9)
35:53 (10)
1:43:54 (7)
16:21 (5)
1:49:07 (5)
5:13 (3)
1:50:14 (7)
1:07 (31)
1:51:03 (7)
49 (47)
1:51:02  Kari Mattila Riitta Mattila
8   Tiina Mäkelä Timo Asikainen
Rauman Työväen Urheilijat / Hiisirasti
10:50 (2)
25:46 (6)
14:56 (12)
51:07 (5)
25:21 (6)
1:27:41 (10)
36:34 (13)
1:44:27 (9)
16:46 (7)
1:50:24 (8)
5:57 (9)
1:51:15 (8)
51 (4)
1:51:47 (8)
32 (7)
1:51:46  Tiina Mäkelä Timo Asikainen
9   Tiina Patana Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
15:33 (37)
29:30 (16)
13:57 (3)
55:10 (15)
25:40 (7)
1:27:10 (8)
32:00 (3)
1:44:22 (8)
17:12 (9)
1:50:32 (9)
6:10 (16)
1:51:37 (9)
1:05 (25)
1:52:23 (9)
46 (41)
1:52:21  Tiina Patana Pekka Patana
10   Tuuli Rinne Tomi Rinne
Koovee
11:45 (10)
26:39 (9)
14:54 (10)
52:52 (9)
26:13 (12)
1:27:41 (10)
34:49 (9)
1:45:40 (11)
17:59 (14)
1:51:18 (10)
5:38 (7)
1:52:06 (10)
48 (1)
1:52:36 (10)
30 (2)
1:52:35  Tuuli Rinne Tomi Rinne
11   Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
13:27 (18)
28:00 (14)
14:33 (8)
52:21 (8)
24:21 (4)
1:26:12 (6)
33:51 (6)
1:47:17 (12)
21:05 (33)
1:52:16 (11)
4:59 (2)
1:53:14 (11)
58 (15)
1:53:50 (11)
36 (16)
1:53:48  Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä
12   Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki Vallbacka
KauWi/KortJV
12:04 (12)
29:47 (19)
17:43 (33)
56:23 (16)
26:36 (15)
1:30:48 (13)
34:25 (8)
1:47:21 (13)
16:33 (6)
1:53:23 (12)
6:02 (12)
1:54:18 (12)
55 (7)
1:54:53 (12)
35 (12)
1:54:52  Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki Vallbacka
13   Kirsi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:21 (5)
26:36 (8)
15:15 (14)
53:24 (12)
26:48 (16)
1:29:38 (12)
36:14 (12)
1:47:28 (14)
17:50 (13)
1:53:37 (13)
6:09 (14)
1:54:33 (13)
56 (11)
1:55:04 (13)
31 (3)
1:55:04  Kirsi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen
14   Sanna Soudunsaari Oiva Soudunsaari
Posion Pyrintö
11:59 (11)
27:38 (13)
15:39 (15)
55:06 (14)
27:28 (17)
1:31:44 (14)
36:38 (14)
1:48:50 (15)
17:06 (8)
1:55:50 (14)
7:00 (31)
1:56:51 (14)
1:01 (20)
1:57:27 (14)
36 (16)
1:57:26  Sanna Soudunsaari Oiva Soudunsaari
15   Lea Hentunen Aimo Partanen
Nilsiä
12:52 (16)
27:25 (12)
14:33 (8)
53:47 (13)
26:22 (14)
1:34:22 (15)
40:35 (20)
1:52:40 (16)
18:18 (16)
1:59:15 (16)
6:35 (22)
2:00:12 (15)
57 (14)
2:00:48 (15)
36 (16)
2:00:47  Lea Hentunen Aimo Partanen
16   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
16:43:35 (55)
17:15:52 (55)
32:17 (55)
18:12:03 (55)
56:11 (55)
-
-
1:45:17 (10)
-
1:58:52 (15)
13:35 (54)
2:01:05 (16)
2:13 (54)
2:02:20 (16)
1:15 (54)
2:02:31  Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen
17   Esko Taipalus Anna-Maija Hautamäki
Rastiketut
13:45 (21)
31:09 (22)
17:24 (28)
59:33 (18)
28:24 (21)
1:36:47 (16)
37:14 (15)
1:54:34 (17)
17:47 (12)
2:01:00 (17)
6:26 (20)
2:02:15 (17)
1:15 (44)
2:03:02 (17)
47 (43)
2:03:01  Esko Taipalus Anna-Maija Hautamäki
18   Nummi Esko Nummi Raija
Punkalaitumen Kunto
11:07 (3)
27:24 (11)
16:17 (18)
53:23 (11)
25:59 (9)
1:37:07 (17)
43:44 (33)
1:56:12 (18)
19:05 (19)
2:03:04 (18)
6:52 (28)
2:04:00 (18)
56 (11)
2:04:45 (18)
45 (39)
2:04:45  Nummi Esko Nummi Raija
19   Pasi Koistinen Taina Koistinen
NaTe
15:43 (40)
33:34 (36)
17:51 (34)
1:01:26 (24)
27:52 (18)
1:41:53 (19)
40:27 (19)
2:01:06 (19)
19:13 (23)
2:07:02 (19)
5:56 (8)
2:07:57 (19)
55 (7)
2:08:32 (19)
35 (12)
2:08:33  Pasi Koistinen Taina Koistinen
20   Marjo Matikainen-Kallström Jari Klee
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
26:20 (53)
41:15 (51)
14:55 (11)
1:07:29 (38)
26:14 (13)
1:45:28 (27)
37:59 (16)
2:03:06 (22)
17:38 (10)
2:08:40 (20)
5:34 (6)
2:09:51 (20)
1:11 (39)
2:10:22 (20)
31 (3)
2:10:21  Marjo Matikainen-Kallström Jari Klee
21   Teija Hyrkäs Juhani Hyrkäs
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
13:57 (23)
30:53 (21)
16:56 (24)
1:00:44 (20)
29:51 (26)
1:42:45 (20)
42:01 (24)
2:01:51 (20)
19:06 (20)
2:08:51 (21)
7:00 (31)
2:10:02 (21)
1:11 (39)
2:10:48 (21)
46 (41)
2:10:48  Teija Hyrkäs Juhani Hyrkäs
22   Kaisa Torvi Ilkka Hautala
Sievin Sisu
14:05 (26)
31:12 (23)
17:07 (26)
1:02:24 (28)
31:12 (30)
1:43:15 (22)
40:51 (21)
2:03:11 (23)
19:56 (26)
2:09:26 (22)
6:15 (18)
2:10:21 (22)
55 (7)
2:10:56 (22)
35 (12)
2:10:56  Kaisa Torvi Ilkka Hautala
23   Milla Maijala Eeli Uusitalo
Lapin Veikot
14:55 (31)
31:19 (24)
16:24 (19)
1:01:53 (26)
30:34 (29)
1:40:20 (18)
38:27 (17)
2:02:29 (21)
22:09 (39)
2:09:32 (23)
7:03 (34)
2:10:35 (23)
1:03 (22)
2:11:12 (23)
37 (21)
2:11:13  Milla Maijala Eeli Uusitalo
24   Raili Hokajärvi Pekka Parkkinen
SK Pohjantähti
13:58 (24)
32:22 (30)
18:24 (40)
1:02:18 (27)
29:56 (27)
1:43:28 (23)
41:10 (22)
2:04:31 (25)
21:03 (32)
2:10:53 (24)
6:22 (19)
2:11:56 (24)
1:03 (22)
2:12:36 (24)
40 (24)
2:12:35  Raili Hokajärvi Pekka Parkkinen
25   Henna Määttä Jani Saukko
Kemijärven Urheilijat
12:50 (15)
29:36 (17)
16:46 (23)
58:45 (17)
29:09 (23)
1:43:40 (25)
44:55 (37)
2:03:29 (24)
19:49 (24)
2:10:55 (25)
7:26 (43)
2:12:03 (25)
1:08 (33)
2:12:48 (25)
45 (39)
2:12:49  Henna Määttä Jani Saukko
26   Erja Rahkola Mika Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
14:04 (25)
31:34 (25)
17:30 (30)
1:01:04 (21)
29:30 (24)
1:43:11 (21)
42:07 (26)
2:04:51 (27)
21:40 (35)
2:12:09 (27)
7:18 (40)
2:13:08 (27)
59 (18)
2:13:39 (26)
31 (3)
2:13:38  Erja Rahkola Mika Rahkola
27   Rita Kallio Sauli Kallio
SalRe
15:18 (34)
32:34 (32)
17:16 (27)
1:01:23 (23)
28:49 (22)
1:43:28 (23)
42:05 (25)
2:04:46 (26)
21:18 (34)
2:11:54 (26)
7:08 (38)
2:13:03 (26)
1:09 (35)
2:13:41 (27)
38 (22)
2:13:41  Rita Kallio Sauli Kallio
28   Mari Rintanen Timo Rintanen
Kangasala SK
18:23 (48)
34:31 (38)
16:08 (16)
1:02:42 (30)
28:11 (20)
1:45:14 (26)
42:32 (29)
2:05:04 (28)
19:50 (25)
2:12:23 (28)
7:19 (41)
2:13:41 (28)
1:18 (47)
2:14:29 (28)
48 (46)
2:14:28  Mari Rintanen Timo Rintanen
29   Ari Rantanen Teija Saari
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:35 (19)
30:20 (20)
16:45 (22)
1:04:02 (32)
33:42 (40)
1:48:14 (32)
44:12 (35)
2:06:54 (29)
18:40 (18)
2:12:58 (29)
6:04 (13)
2:14:09 (29)
1:11 (39)
2:14:56 (29)
47 (43)
2:14:54  Ari Rantanen Teija Saari
30   Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko Remsu
OYS Vapari
18:22 (47)
35:54 (40)
17:32 (31)
1:08:08 (41)
32:14 (33)
1:47:51 (30)
39:43 (18)
2:07:00 (30)
19:09 (21)
2:13:30 (30)
6:30 (21)
2:14:35 (30)
1:05 (25)
2:15:11 (30)
36 (16)
2:15:10  Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko Remsu
31   Kaisa Friman Sami Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
15:01 (32)
31:45 (26)
16:44 (21)
1:03:07 (31)
31:22 (31)
1:49:00 (36)
45:53 (38)
2:08:09 (31)
19:09 (21)
2:14:56 (31)
6:47 (24)
2:16:02 (31)
1:06 (29)
2:16:42 (31)
40 (24)
2:16:41  Kaisa Friman Sami Friman
32   Antero Karvinen Liisa Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
13:51 (22)
32:01 (28)
18:10 (39)
1:02:34 (29)
30:33 (28)
1:48:27 (33)
45:53 (38)
2:09:07 (32)
20:40 (29)
2:16:14 (32)
7:07 (37)
2:17:25 (32)
1:11 (39)
2:18:07 (32)
42 (31)
2:18:07  Antero Karvinen Liisa Karvinen
33   Multala Antti Multala Sanna
LipTa/S-JKL
18:34 (49)
36:00 (41)
17:26 (29)
1:05:30 (33)
29:30 (24)
1:48:37 (34)
43:07 (31)
2:09:34 (34)
20:57 (31)
2:16:33 (34)
6:59 (30)
2:17:39 (34)
1:06 (29)
2:18:15 (33)
36 (16)
2:18:15  Multala Antti Multala Sanna
34   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa
Espoon Suunta
15:06 (33)
32:58 (34)
17:52 (36)
1:05:55 (34)
32:57 (35)
1:47:08 (28)
41:13 (23)
2:09:19 (33)
22:11 (40)
2:16:22 (33)
7:03 (34)
2:17:37 (33)
1:15 (44)
2:18:17 (34)
40 (24)
2:18:16  Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa
35   Esko Kurula Toini Hoppula
SK Pipari
14:08 (27)
31:45 (26)
17:37 (32)
1:06:36 (36)
34:51 (46)
1:48:56 (35)
42:20 (28)
2:09:47 (36)
20:51 (30)
2:16:52 (35)
7:05 (36)
2:18:12 (35)
1:20 (49)
2:19:03 (35)
51 (50)
2:19:03  Esko Kurula Toini Hoppula
36   Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat/Länsi-Lavian Lo
13:16 (17)
29:42 (18)
16:26 (20)
1:01:05 (22)
31:23 (32)
1:51:35 (39)
50:30 (47)
2:12:04 (38)
20:29 (28)
2:18:03 (37)
5:59 (10)
2:18:57 (36)
54 (5)
2:19:29 (36)
32 (7)
2:19:28  Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen
37   Rauni Karstunen Hannu Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
12:48 (14)
28:58 (15)
16:10 (17)
1:01:30 (25)
32:32 (34)
1:47:49 (29)
46:19 (41)
2:09:41 (35)
21:52 (37)
2:18:00 (36)
8:19 (45)
2:19:12 (37)
1:12 (43)
2:19:52 (37)
40 (24)
2:19:51  Rauni Karstunen Hannu Karstunen
38   Erkki Väänänen Pirjo Väänänen
Siilin Rasti/Kemijärven Urheilijat
16:14 (41)
34:16 (37)
18:02 (38)
1:07:50 (40)
33:34 (39)
1:50:03 (38)
42:13 (27)
2:11:50 (37)
21:47 (36)
2:18:38 (38)
6:48 (25)
2:19:48 (38)
1:10 (37)
2:20:28 (38)
40 (24)
2:20:28  Erkki Väänänen Pirjo Väänänen
39   Pentti Kumara Jaana Hyvönen
Rastiimi
13:37 (20)
32:18 (29)
18:41 (42)
1:06:12 (35)
33:54 (41)
1:49:32 (37)
43:20 (32)
2:12:07 (39)
22:35 (42)
2:19:07 (39)
7:00 (31)
2:20:05 (39)
58 (15)
2:20:40 (39)
35 (12)
2:20:41  Pentti Kumara Jaana Hyvönen
40   Joni Nurmi Annukka Ylivaara
16:53 (44)
35:48 (39)
18:55 (43)
1:08:45 (42)
32:57 (35)
1:53:15 (41)
44:30 (36)
2:13:20 (41)
20:05 (27)
2:20:13 (40)
6:53 (29)
2:21:13 (40)
1:00 (19)
2:21:52 (40)
39 (23)
2:21:52  Joni Nurmi Annukka Ylivaara
41   Ilpo Viippola Mira Paavola
Oulun Tarmo
15:28 (36)
32:30 (31)
17:02 (25)
1:00:31 (19)
28:01 (19)
1:48:09 (31)
47:38 (44)
2:12:40 (40)
24:31 (47)
2:21:53 (41)
9:13 (51)
2:22:54 (41)
1:01 (20)
2:23:37 (41)
43 (34)
2:23:36  Ilpo Viippola Mira Paavola
42   Timo Koivunen Reeta Koivunen
SK Pohjantähti
15:23 (35)
33:14 (35)
17:51 (34)
1:07:33 (39)
34:19 (44)
1:51:40 (40)
44:07 (34)
2:16:45 (42)
25:05 (48)
2:23:22 (42)
6:37 (23)
2:24:29 (42)
1:07 (31)
2:25:11 (42)
42 (31)
2:25:10  Timo Koivunen Reeta Koivunen
43   Tuuja Helin Henry Pursiainen
17:33 (45)
36:51 (45)
19:18 (44)
1:10:54 (45)
34:03 (43)
1:57:21 (44)
46:27 (43)
2:19:44 (45)
22:23 (41)
2:26:34 (44)
6:50 (27)
2:27:38 (43)
1:04 (24)
2:28:21 (43)
43 (34)
2:28:21  Tuuja Helin Henry Pursiainen
44   Petri Hannila Henna Hannila
Suunta 2000
14:52 (28)
32:51 (33)
17:59 (37)
1:07:12 (37)
34:21 (45)
1:55:08 (42)
47:56 (45)
2:17:50 (43)
22:42 (44)
2:26:28 (43)
8:38 (47)
2:27:46 (44)
1:18 (47)
2:28:27 (44)
41 (29)
2:28:27  Petri Hannila Henna Hannila
45   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos
Ei seuraa
14:54 (30)
36:50 (44)
21:56 (52)
1:10:22 (43)
33:32 (38)
1:56:40 (43)
46:18 (40)
2:19:20 (44)
22:40 (43)
2:27:22 (45)
8:02 (44)
2:28:31 (45)
1:09 (35)
2:29:15 (45)
44 (37)
2:29:14  Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos
46   Ossi Kangas Maarit Tuominen
SalRe
23:10 (52)
41:48 (52)
18:38 (41)
1:15:47 (49)
33:59 (42)
1:58:21 (45)
42:34 (30)
2:20:17 (46)
21:56 (38)
2:27:33 (46)
7:16 (39)
2:28:38 (46)
1:05 (25)
2:29:27 (46)
49 (47)
2:29:27  Ossi Kangas Maarit Tuominen
47   Erja Koskinen Heikki Koskinen
Hauhon Sisu
15:42 (38)
36:35 (42)
20:53 (47)
1:15:46 (48)
39:11 (49)
2:08:21 (50)
52:35 (50)
2:26:27 (47)
18:06 (15)
2:33:16 (47)
6:49 (26)
2:34:31 (47)
1:15 (44)
2:35:25 (47)
54 (52)
2:35:26  Erja Koskinen Heikki Koskinen
48   Pia Jokinen Ismo Mankonen
18:56 (50)
39:22 (50)
20:26 (46)
1:22:06 (52)
42:44 (53)
2:18:48 (52)
56:42 (53)
2:44:23 (53)
25:35 (50)
2:53:10 (53)
8:47 (48)
2:54:20 (53)
1:10 (37)
2:55:03 (53)
43 (34)
2:40:03  Pia Jokinen Ismo Mankonen
49   Ahti Kinnula  Irma Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
17:55 (46)
37:35 (47)
19:40 (45)
1:10:34 (44)
32:59 (37)
2:02:52 (46)
52:18 (49)
2:28:12 (48)
25:20 (49)
2:38:32 (48)
10:20 (52)
2:39:54 (48)
1:22 (51)
2:40:48 (48)
54 (52)
2:40:47  Ahti Kinnula  Irma Kinnula
50   Harri Vaarala Anja-Leena Lamberg
-/Saloisten Reipas
14:52 (28)
36:42 (43)
21:50 (51)
1:13:09 (46)
36:27 (47)
2:08:03 (49)
54:54 (52)
2:31:27 (50)
23:24 (45)
2:39:46 (49)
8:19 (45)
2:40:51 (49)
1:05 (25)
2:41:33 (49)
42 (31)
2:41:33  Harri Vaarala Anja-Leena Lamberg
51   Katariina Sairinen Toni Sairinen
Rastiketut
15:42 (38)
36:55 (46)
21:13 (49)
1:16:23 (50)
39:28 (52)
2:07:15 (48)
50:52 (48)
2:31:43 (51)
24:28 (46)
2:40:39 (50)
8:56 (49)
2:41:47 (50)
1:08 (33)
2:42:31 (50)
44 (37)
2:42:31  Katariina Sairinen Toni Sairinen
52   Auli Huuskonen Voitto Järvenpää
Rasti E4
16:23 (42)
37:46 (49)
21:23 (50)
1:17:10 (51)
39:24 (51)
2:03:33 (47)
46:23 (42)
2:30:13 (49)
26:40 (52)
2:41:28 (51)
11:15 (53)
2:43:00 (51)
1:32 (53)
2:43:51 (51)
51 (50)
2:43:51  Auli Huuskonen Voitto Järvenpää
53   Pekka Tjäderhane Mia Kuisma
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
16:26 (43)
37:35 (47)
21:09 (48)
1:14:04 (47)
36:29 (48)
2:08:33 (51)
54:29 (51)
2:35:43 (52)
27:10 (53)
2:43:03 (52)
7:20 (42)
2:44:26 (52)
1:23 (52)
2:45:13 (52)
47 (43)
2:45:14  Pekka Tjäderhane Mia Kuisma
54   Elina Sillanpää Tommi Sillanpää
SK Pohjantähti
32:27 (54)
54:33 (54)
22:06 (53)
1:33:48 (53)
39:15 (50)
2:22:44 (53)
48:56 (46)
2:49:03 (54)
26:19 (51)
2:58:01 (54)
8:58 (50)
2:59:21 (54)
1:20 (49)
3:00:10 (54)
49 (47)
3:00:09  Elina Sillanpää Tommi Sillanpää
55   Esa Leppäniemi Hanna Ainali
Vetelin Urheilijat
19:56 (51)
50:52 (53)
30:56 (54)
1:45:11 (54)
54:19 (54)
2:49:25 (54)
1:04:14 (54)
3:24:45 (55)
35:20 (54)
3:39:36 (55)
14:51 (55)
3:42:05 (55)
2:29 (55)
3:43:37 (55)
1:32 (55)
3:43:36  Esa Leppäniemi Hanna Ainali
   Pirkko Råberg Juhani Råberg
Länsi-Lavian Loiske
18:51
48:58
30:07
1:36:17
47:19
-
-
2:51:26
-
-
-
3:09:16
-
3:11:26
2:10
DNF  Pirkko Råberg Juhani Råberg
   Sanna Laaksonen Ville Laine
13:26
30:01
16:35
1:01:08
31:07
1:41:45
40:37
2:00:02
18:17
2:06:39
6:37
2:07:43
1:04
2:08:25
42
DNF  Sanna Laaksonen Ville Laine
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English