Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HDB 1. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
13,9 km
 
1.   Esko Taipalus Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut    14:00:00   1:11:22  
2.   Antero Karvinen Liisa Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:14:00  
3.   Kari Matilainen Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:24:09  
4.   Nummi Esko Nummi Raija Punkalaitumen Kunto    14:00:00   1:29:04  
5.   Tiina Mäkelä Timo Asikainen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat / Hiisirasti    14:00:00   1:29:12  
6.   Tiina Patana Pekka Patana Laihian Luja    14:00:00   1:29:51  
7.   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti    14:00:00   1:29:56  
8.   Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä Länsi-Rajan Rasti    14:00:00   1:30:15  
9.   Merja Valtanen Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys    14:00:00   1:31:33  
10.   Lea Hentunen Aimo Partanen Nilsiä    14:00:00   1:32:12  
11.   Rauni Karstunen Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    14:00:00   1:32:28  
12.   Kari Mattila Riitta Mattila Rastiimi    14:00:00   1:33:30  
13.   Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki Vallbacka KauWi/KortJV    14:00:00   1:34:39  
14.   Ahti Kinnula Irma Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    14:00:00   1:37:33  
15.   Ari Rantanen Teija Saari Helsingin Suunnistajat    14:00:00   1:37:47  
16.   Pentti Kumara Jaana Hyvönen Rastiimi    14:00:00   1:38:32  
17.   Erja Rahkola Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:41:04  
18.   Marjo Matikainen-Kallström Jari Klee Eduskunnan Urheilukerho    14:00:00   1:41:58  
19.   Raili Hokajärvi Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    14:00:00   1:42:02  
20.   Erkki Väänänen Pirjo Väänänen Siilin Rasti/Kemijärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:43:11  
21.   Marjut Turunen Matti Turunen RasPi    14:00:00   1:44:14  
22.   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    14:00:00   1:45:32  
23.   Esko Kurula Toini Hoppula SK Pipari    14:00:00   1:48:44  
24.   Multala Antti Multala Sanna LipTa/S-JKL    14:00:00   1:48:56  
25.   Sanna Soudunsaari Oiva Soudunsaari Posion Pyrintö    14:00:00   1:54:03  
26.   Mari Rintanen Timo Rintanen Kangasala SK    14:00:00   1:54:41  
27.   Tuuli Rinne Tomi Rinne Koovee    14:00:00   1:54:51  
28.   Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko Remsu OYS Vapari    14:00:00   1:55:24  
29.   Kirsi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti    14:00:00   1:56:06  
30.   Jutta Salmela Olli Salmela Laitasaaren Veto / Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu    14:00:00   1:56:21  
31.   Heini Mäkinen Mäkinen Antti Ilomantsin Urheilijat    14:00:00   1:58:15  
32.   Erja Koskinen Heikki Koskinen Hauhon Sisu    14:00:00   1:58:43  
33.   Veikko Maijala Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    14:00:00   1:59:48  
34.   Pasi Koistinen Taina Koistinen NaTe    14:00:00   2:01:58  
35.   Rita Kallio Sauli Kallio SalRe    14:00:00   2:04:38  
36.   Auli Huuskonen Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4    14:00:00   2:06:32  
37.   Ilpo Viippola Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo    14:00:00   2:06:56  
38.   Teija Hyrkäs Juhani Hyrkäs Länsi-Rajan Rasti    14:00:00   2:09:15  
39.   Kaisa Friman Sami Friman Hyvinkään Rasti    14:00:00   2:11:51  
40.   Milla Maijala Eeli Uusitalo Lapin Veikot    14:00:00   2:13:11  
41.   Timo Koivunen Reeta Koivunen SK Pohjantähti    14:00:00   2:16:09  
42.   Pirkko Råberg Juhani Råberg Länsi-Lavian Loiske    14:00:00   2:17:05  
43.   Kaisa Torvi Ilkka Hautala Sievin Sisu    14:00:00   2:17:46  
44.   Elina Sillanpää Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti    14:00:00   2:17:59  
45.   Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat/Länsi-Lavian Lo    14:00:00   2:18:39  
46.   Petri Hannila Henna Hannila Suunta 2000    14:00:00   2:19:42  
47.   Pekka Tjäderhane Mia Kuisma Länsi-Rajan Rasti    14:00:00   2:20:11  
48.   Ossi Kangas Maarit Tuominen SalRe    14:00:00   2:21:01  
49.   Sanna Laaksonen Ville Laine     14:00:00   2:27:37  
50.   Henna Määttä Jani Saukko Kemijärven Urheilijat    14:00:00   2:29:37  
51.   Tuuja Helin Henry Pursiainen     14:00:00   2:34:13  
52.   Joni Nurmi Annukka Ylivaara     14:00:00   2:36:32  
53.   Pia Jokinen Ismo Mankonen     14:00:00   2:38:48  
54.   Katariina Sairinen Toni Sairinen Rastiketut    14:00:00   2:41:41  
55.   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos Ei seuraa    14:00:00   2:42:18  
56.   Harri Vaarala Anja-Leena Lamberg -/Saloisten Reipas    14:00:00   2:46:00  
57.   Esa Leppäniemi Hanna Ainali Vetelin Urheilijat    14:00:00   3:38:49  
   Aapo Summanen Hanna Raitanen Vaajakosken Terä    14:00:00   DNS  
       14:00:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English