Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HDB 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
13,5 km
 
1.   Aapo Summanen Hanna Raitanen Vaajakosken Terä    10:59:30   1:32:11  
2.   Kari Matilainen Mirja Matilainen Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:21:47   1:43:03  
3.   Marjut Turunen Matti Turunen RasPi    10:41:00   1:46:15  
4.   Merja Valtanen Simo Valtanen Hinnerjoen Yritys    10:29:11   1:49:46  
5.   Heini Mäkinen Mäkinen Antti Ilomantsin Urheilijat    10:46:00   1:50:39  
6.   Jutta Salmela Olli Salmela Laitasaaren Veto / Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseu    10:45:30   1:50:43  
7.   Kari Mattila Riitta Mattila Rastiimi    10:31:08   1:51:02  
8.   Tiina Mäkelä Timo Asikainen Rauman Työväen Urheilijat / Hiisirasti    10:26:50   1:51:46  
9.   Tiina Patana Pekka Patana Laihian Luja    10:27:29   1:52:21  
10.   Tuuli Rinne Tomi Rinne Koovee    10:44:00   1:52:35  
11.   Juha Tolppi Marika Lehtelä Länsi-Rajan Rasti    10:27:53   1:53:48  
12.   Minna Iso-Koivisto Heikki Vallbacka KauWi/KortJV    10:32:17   1:54:52  
13.   Kirsi Vesterinen Esa Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti    10:45:00   1:55:04  
14.   Sanna Soudunsaari Oiva Soudunsaari Posion Pyrintö    10:43:00   1:57:26  
15.   Lea Hentunen Aimo Partanen Nilsiä    10:29:50   2:00:47  
16.   Jaana Kauppinen Jussi Kauppinen Suomussalmen Rasti    10:27:34   2:02:31  
17.   Esko Taipalus Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut    10:09:00   2:03:01  
18.   Nummi Esko Nummi Raija Punkalaitumen Kunto    10:26:42   2:04:45  
19.   Pasi Koistinen Taina Koistinen NaTe    10:47:30   2:08:33  
20.   Marjo Matikainen-Kallström Jari Klee Eduskunnan Urheilukerho    10:39:30   2:10:21  
21.   Teija Hyrkäs Juhani Hyrkäs Länsi-Rajan Rasti    10:49:30   2:10:48  
22.   Kaisa Torvi Ilkka Hautala Sievin Sisu    10:52:00   2:10:56  
23.   Milla Maijala Eeli Uusitalo Lapin Veikot    10:50:30   2:11:13  
24.   Raili Hokajärvi Pekka Parkkinen SK Pohjantähti    10:40:00   2:12:35  
25.   Henna Määttä Jani Saukko Kemijärven Urheilijat    10:55:30   2:12:49  
26.   Erja Rahkola Mika Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:38:42   2:13:38  
27.   Rita Kallio Sauli Kallio SalRe    10:48:00   2:13:41  
28.   Mari Rintanen Timo Rintanen Kangasala SK    10:43:30   2:14:28  
29.   Ari Rantanen Teija Saari Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:35:25   2:14:54  
30.   Marja Kilpeläinen Mikko Remsu OYS Vapari    10:44:30   2:15:10  
31.   Kaisa Friman Sami Friman Hyvinkään Rasti    10:50:00   2:16:41  
32.   Antero Karvinen Liisa Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:11:38   2:18:07  
33.   Multala Antti Multala Sanna LipTa/S-JKL    10:42:30   2:18:15  
34.   Ari Honkimaa Outi Honkimaa Espoon Suunta    10:41:30   2:18:16  
35.   Esko Kurula Toini Hoppula SK Pipari    10:42:00   2:19:03  
36.   Lotta Råberg Juha Jalonen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat/Länsi-Lavian Lo    10:53:00   2:19:28  
37.   Rauni Karstunen Hannu Karstunen Ylivieskan Kuula    10:30:06   2:19:51  
38.   Erkki Väänänen Pirjo Väänänen Siilin Rasti/Kemijärven Urheilijat    10:40:30   2:20:28  
39.   Pentti Kumara Jaana Hyvönen Rastiimi    10:36:10   2:20:41  
40.   Joni Nurmi Annukka Ylivaara     10:56:30   2:21:52  
41.   Ilpo Viippola Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo    10:49:00   2:23:36  
42.   Timo Koivunen Reeta Koivunen SK Pohjantähti    10:51:00   2:25:10  
43.   Tuuja Helin Henry Pursiainen     10:56:00   2:28:21  
44.   Petri Hannila Henna Hannila Suunta 2000    10:53:30   2:28:27  
45.   Henry Tuovinen Eveliina Koutsoubos Ei seuraa    10:58:00   2:29:14  
46.   Ossi Kangas Maarit Tuominen SalRe    10:54:30   2:29:27  
47.   Erja Koskinen Heikki Koskinen Hauhon Sisu    10:46:30   2:35:26  
48.   Pia Jokinen Ismo Mankonen     10:57:00   2:40:03  
49.   Ahti Kinnula Irma Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    10:35:11   2:40:47  
50.   Harri Vaarala Anja-Leena Lamberg -/Saloisten Reipas    10:58:30   2:41:33  
51.   Katariina Sairinen Toni Sairinen Rastiketut    10:57:30   2:42:31  
52.   Auli Huuskonen Voitto Järvenpää Rasti E4    10:48:30   2:43:51  
53.   Pekka Tjäderhane Mia Kuisma Länsi-Rajan Rasti    10:54:00   2:45:14  
54.   Elina Sillanpää Tommi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti    10:52:30   3:00:09  
55.   Esa Leppäniemi Hanna Ainali Vetelin Urheilijat    11:00:00   3:43:36  
   Veikko Maijala Mervi Maijala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:47:00   DNS  
   Pirkko Råberg Juhani Råberg Länsi-Lavian Loiske    10:51:30   DNF  
   Sanna Laaksonen Ville Laine     10:55:00   DNF  
       10:59:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English