Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HDC 2. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Arto Katajamäki Tuija Katajamäki
SuJu/KauWi
11:57 (1)
26:00 (1)
14:03 (1)
39:27 (1)
13:27 (3)
1:00:47 (1)
21:20 (1)
1:13:14 (1)
12:27 (2)
1:18:21 (1)
5:07 (9)
1:19:33 (1)
1:12 (29)
1:20:09 (1)
36 (9)
1:20:08  Arto Katajamäki Tuija Katajamäki
2   Esa Pylvänen Katri Lindroos
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
12:11 (2)
26:42 (2)
14:31 (2)
39:36 (2)
12:54 (1)
1:08:20 (2)
28:44 (23)
1:19:48 (2)
11:28 (1)
1:24:29 (2)
4:41 (4)
1:25:31 (2)
1:02 (10)
1:26:05 (2)
34 (6)
1:26:04  Esa Pylvänen Katri Lindroos
3   Maiju Kohonen Sakari Jokinen
Kankaantaan Kisa
12:58 (3)
30:12 (3)
17:14 (6)
44:52 (3)
14:40 (4)
1:08:40 (3)
23:48 (4)
1:22:35 (3)
13:55 (5)
1:26:47 (3)
4:12 (1)
1:27:49 (3)
1:02 (10)
1:28:31 (3)
42 (21)
1:28:29  Maiju Kohonen Sakari Jokinen
4   Johanna Hankonen Jouni Similä
Ei seuraa
15:25 (11)
33:11 (11)
17:46 (10)
48:21 (8)
15:10 (5)
1:11:50 (7)
23:29 (3)
1:24:46 (4)
12:56 (4)
1:29:01 (4)
4:15 (2)
1:30:03 (4)
1:02 (10)
1:30:46 (4)
43 (24)
1:30:45  Johanna Hankonen Jouni Similä
5   Katja Laaksoviita Timo Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
14:14 (5)
31:04 (5)
16:50 (5)
46:26 (5)
15:22 (6)
1:11:15 (5)
24:49 (6)
1:25:49 (5)
14:34 (8)
1:31:02 (5)
5:13 (10)
1:31:59 (5)
57 (4)
1:32:33 (5)
34 (6)
1:32:32  Katja Laaksoviita Timo Laaksoviita
6   Merja Kouva Sauli Kouva
joku muu seura
14:22 (8)
31:39 (6)
17:17 (7)
47:51 (6)
16:12 (10)
1:10:55 (4)
23:04 (2)
1:26:44 (7)
15:49 (15)
1:31:38 (6)
4:54 (5)
1:32:36 (6)
58 (5)
1:33:15 (6)
39 (12)
1:33:13  Merja Kouva Sauli Kouva
7   Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo Sirviö
Suomussalmen Rasti
14:17 (6)
30:36 (4)
16:19 (4)
46:02 (4)
15:26 (7)
1:11:49 (6)
25:47 (11)
1:26:30 (6)
14:41 (9)
1:31:54 (7)
5:24 (12)
1:32:48 (7)
54 (2)
1:33:25 (7)
37 (11)
1:33:24  Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo Sirviö
8   Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola Markku Arola
Kemijärven Urheilijat
14:40 (9)
32:07 (7)
17:27 (8)
49:15 (10)
17:08 (16)
1:13:31 (8)
24:16 (5)
1:28:21 (8)
14:50 (10)
1:33:22 (8)
5:01 (6)
1:34:13 (8)
51 (1)
1:34:45 (8)
32 (3)
1:34:44  Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola Markku Arola
9   Eija Kymäläinen Hannu Kymäläinen
Suomussalmen Rasti
14:52 (10)
32:29 (9)
17:37 (9)
48:44 (9)
16:15 (11)
1:13:44 (10)
25:00 (8)
1:28:50 (10)
15:06 (13)
1:33:28 (9)
4:38 (3)
1:34:38 (9)
1:10 (23)
1:35:19 (9)
41 (19)
1:35:18  Eija Kymäläinen Hannu Kymäläinen
10   Ella Nurmi Miika Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
14:20 (7)
32:25 (8)
18:05 (11)
48:01 (7)
15:36 (8)
1:13:37 (9)
25:36 (10)
1:28:38 (9)
15:01 (12)
1:38:22 (10)
9:44 (49)
1:39:22 (10)
1:00 (6)
1:39:50 (10)
28 (1)
1:39:48  Ella Nurmi Miika Nurmi
11   Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtola
Ei seuraa
15:50 (13)
34:05 (12)
18:15 (12)
50:55 (12)
16:50 (14)
1:15:51 (11)
24:56 (7)
1:33:33 (12)
17:42 (30)
1:39:33 (11)
6:00 (23)
1:40:43 (11)
1:10 (23)
1:41:23 (11)
40 (15)
1:41:20  Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtola
12   Maria Käki Juha Käki
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
15:38 (12)
34:14 (13)
18:36 (15)
50:49 (11)
16:35 (12)
1:17:28 (13)
26:39 (13)
1:33:21 (11)
15:53 (16)
1:40:04 (12)
6:43 (38)
1:41:11 (12)
1:07 (20)
1:41:52 (12)
41 (19)
1:41:52  Maria Käki Juha Käki
13   Ismo Nopanen Pirjo Schroderus
Vehkalahden Veikot
15:56 (14)
34:36 (14)
18:40 (18)
51:39 (14)
17:03 (15)
1:19:29 (14)
27:50 (18)
1:35:27 (14)
15:58 (17)
1:40:55 (13)
5:28 (13)
1:41:58 (13)
1:03 (15)
1:42:42 (13)
44 (26)
1:42:41  Ismo Nopanen Pirjo Schroderus
14   Reima Vanhanen Tuija Sahlberg
SK Pohjantähti
17:09 (22)
35:40 (17)
18:31 (14)
53:38 (18)
17:58 (26)
1:20:21 (15)
26:43 (14)
1:34:51 (13)
14:30 (7)
1:41:20 (14)
6:29 (36)
1:42:22 (14)
1:02 (10)
1:43:02 (14)
40 (15)
1:43:01  Reima Vanhanen Tuija Sahlberg
15   Maritta Nurmi Jukka Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
17:00 (20)
35:36 (16)
18:36 (15)
51:19 (13)
15:43 (9)
1:16:23 (12)
25:04 (9)
1:35:55 (15)
19:32 (39)
1:41:41 (16)
5:46 (19)
1:42:42 (15)
1:01 (8)
1:43:21 (15)
39 (12)
1:43:19  Maritta Nurmi Jukka Nurmi
16   Tero Karvinen Minna Karvinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
18:02 (28)
36:54 (23)
18:52 (19)
53:30 (17)
16:36 (13)
1:20:53 (17)
27:23 (15)
1:36:37 (17)
15:44 (14)
1:41:38 (15)
5:01 (6)
1:42:49 (16)
1:11 (26)
1:43:34 (16)
45 (29)
1:43:32  Tero Karvinen Minna Karvinen
17   Mikko Sulander Hanna Sulander
RasPi
17:48 (25)
38:28 (29)
20:40 (36)
55:52 (25)
17:24 (17)
1:22:00 (18)
26:08 (12)
1:36:02 (16)
14:02 (6)
1:42:41 (17)
6:39 (37)
1:43:56 (17)
1:15 (33)
1:44:41 (17)
45 (29)
1:44:39  Mikko Sulander Hanna Sulander
18   Helena Espo Matti Espo
Sippurasti
16:20 (15)
34:39 (15)
18:19 (13)
52:10 (15)
17:31 (18)
1:20:35 (16)
28:25 (21)
1:38:22 (18)
17:47 (31)
1:43:51 (18)
5:29 (14)
1:44:52 (18)
1:01 (8)
1:45:31 (18)
39 (12)
1:45:29  Helena Espo Matti Espo
19   Irja Mykkänen Martti Mykkänen
Siilin Rasti
17:16 (23)
36:33 (22)
19:17 (23)
54:35 (19)
18:02 (28)
1:23:07 (20)
28:32 (22)
1:39:43 (20)
16:36 (22)
1:45:34 (19)
5:51 (21)
1:46:42 (19)
1:08 (22)
1:47:28 (19)
46 (33)
1:47:26  Irja Mykkänen Martti Mykkänen
20   Marja Kukkonen Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
17:49 (26)
37:12 (24)
19:23 (25)
54:49 (20)
17:37 (20)
1:22:29 (19)
27:40 (16)
1:39:37 (19)
17:08 (24)
1:45:51 (20)
6:14 (32)
1:47:46 (20)
1:55 (48)
1:48:18 (20)
32 (3)
1:48:17  Marja Kukkonen Voitto Repo
21   Jaana Heikkinen  Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
14:11 (4)
33:03 (10)
18:52 (19)
56:16 (27)
23:13 (48)
1:24:36 (21)
28:20 (19)
1:41:02 (21)
16:26 (20)
1:46:37 (21)
5:35 (15)
1:47:47 (21)
1:10 (23)
1:48:31 (21)
44 (26)
1:48:30  Jaana Heikkinen  Väinö Ronkainen
22   Marketta Juujärvi Asko Harvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
16:52 (18)
36:24 (20)
19:32 (28)
55:47 (24)
19:23 (40)
1:25:13 (22)
29:26 (26)
1:41:36 (22)
16:23 (19)
1:47:14 (22)
5:38 (16)
1:48:18 (22)
1:04 (17)
1:48:58 (22)
40 (15)
1:48:56  Marketta Juujärvi Asko Harvala
23   Tarja Isoherranen Markku Nyström
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
16:23 (16)
36:15 (19)
19:52 (29)
56:59 (31)
20:44 (44)
1:25:22 (23)
28:23 (20)
1:41:56 (23)
16:34 (21)
1:48:14 (23)
6:18 (33)
1:49:35 (23)
1:21 (41)
1:50:30 (23)
55 (45)
1:50:29  Tarja Isoherranen Markku Nyström
24   Helena Mäkinen Juhani Mäkinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
18:06 (29)
38:32 (30)
20:26 (35)
56:31 (29)
17:59 (27)
1:26:09 (28)
29:38 (28)
1:42:26 (24)
16:17 (18)
1:48:27 (24)
6:01 (25)
1:49:57 (24)
1:30 (45)
1:50:46 (24)
49 (39)
1:50:45  Helena Mäkinen Juhani Mäkinen
25   Leena Korhonen Jukka Korhonen
Rastiimi
17:51 (27)
37:15 (25)
19:24 (26)
54:54 (21)
17:39 (22)
1:25:53 (26)
30:59 (35)
1:43:18 (27)
17:25 (29)
1:49:25 (25)
6:07 (28)
1:50:36 (26)
1:11 (26)
1:51:21 (25)
45 (29)
1:51:20  Leena Korhonen Jukka Korhonen
26   Leena Hellsten Tauno Hellsten
Rasti 88
16:52 (18)
37:52 (28)
21:00 (40)
56:20 (28)
18:28 (33)
1:25:43 (25)
29:23 (25)
1:43:05 (25)
17:22 (28)
1:49:28 (26)
6:23 (35)
1:50:33 (25)
1:05 (18)
1:51:23 (26)
50 (41)
1:51:22  Leena Hellsten Tauno Hellsten
27   Leena Aijasaho Stepi Sundberg
Helsingin Metsänkävijät
18:08 (30)
39:00 (31)
20:52 (38)
56:38 (30)
17:38 (21)
1:25:39 (24)
29:01 (24)
1:45:35 (29)
19:56 (43)
1:50:55 (29)
5:20 (11)
1:52:02 (27)
1:07 (20)
1:52:44 (27)
42 (21)
1:52:43  Leena Aijasaho Stepi Sundberg
28   Mauno Korhonen Anja Korhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
16:49 (17)
35:42 (18)
18:53 (21)
53:27 (16)
17:45 (24)
1:26:09 (28)
32:42 (40)
1:43:21 (28)
17:12 (25)
1:50:48 (28)
7:27 (45)
1:52:25 (28)
1:37 (46)
1:53:26 (28)
1:01 (47)
1:53:21  Mauno Korhonen Anja Korhonen
29   Paula Kämäräinen Pentti Kämäräinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
17:03 (21)
36:31 (21)
19:28 (27)
55:35 (23)
19:04 (39)
1:25:55 (27)
30:20 (30)
1:43:15 (26)
17:20 (27)
1:50:19 (27)
7:04 (41)
1:52:46 (29)
2:27 (51)
1:53:31 (29)
45 (29)
1:53:30  Paula Kämäräinen Pentti Kämäräinen
30   Raija Ekonoja Veijo Ekonoja
Pellon Ponsi
18:36 (32)
37:30 (27)
18:54 (22)
55:16 (22)
17:46 (25)
1:26:16 (30)
31:00 (36)
1:45:57 (30)
19:41 (41)
1:51:45 (30)
5:48 (20)
1:53:02 (30)
1:17 (36)
1:53:49 (30)
47 (35)
1:53:47  Raija Ekonoja Veijo Ekonoja
31   Liisa Rasmus Pasi Rasmus
Alavieskan Viri
21:20 (40)
41:43 (37)
20:23 (34)
59:22 (35)
17:39 (22)
1:29:00 (33)
29:38 (28)
1:47:19 (33)
18:19 (34)
1:53:01 (32)
5:42 (18)
1:54:07 (32)
1:06 (19)
1:54:50 (31)
43 (24)
1:54:48  Liisa Rasmus Pasi Rasmus
32   Markku Ilmavirta Soili Ilmavirta
Pellon Ponsi
17:27 (24)
37:20 (26)
19:53 (30)
56:00 (26)
18:40 (36)
1:26:40 (31)
30:40 (33)
1:46:26 (31)
19:46 (42)
1:52:35 (31)
6:09 (29)
1:53:54 (31)
1:19 (40)
1:54:50 (31)
56 (46)
1:54:49  Markku Ilmavirta Soili Ilmavirta
33   Pirjo Partanen Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
18:40 (33)
39:38 (33)
20:58 (39)
58:04 (33)
18:26 (32)
1:28:32 (32)
30:28 (32)
1:46:32 (32)
18:00 (32)
1:53:38 (33)
7:06 (43)
1:54:49 (33)
1:11 (26)
1:55:39 (33)
50 (41)
1:55:37  Pirjo Partanen Risto Partanen
34   Soili Miilukangas Vesa Mustakangas
SalRe
18:19 (31)
40:01 (34)
21:42 (44)
58:51 (34)
18:50 (37)
1:31:00 (35)
32:09 (38)
1:47:49 (34)
16:49 (23)
1:54:32 (34)
6:43 (38)
1:55:46 (34)
1:14 (31)
1:56:32 (34)
46 (33)
1:56:33  Soili Miilukangas Vesa Mustakangas
35   Maarit Maunula Rauno Maunula
Pellon Ponsi
18:59 (34)
39:18 (32)
20:19 (32)
57:46 (32)
18:28 (33)
1:29:03 (34)
31:17 (37)
1:48:37 (35)
19:34 (40)
1:54:32 (34)
5:55 (22)
1:55:50 (35)
1:18 (38)
1:56:37 (35)
47 (35)
1:56:36  Maarit Maunula Rauno Maunula
36   Martta Onnela Paavo Onnela
Lapin Veikot
21:17 (39)
42:39 (38)
21:22 (42)
1:00:15 (36)
17:36 (19)
1:32:35 (37)
32:20 (39)
1:51:06 (36)
18:31 (36)
1:57:09 (36)
6:03 (26)
1:58:12 (36)
1:03 (15)
1:58:43 (36)
31 (2)
1:58:43  Martta Onnela Paavo Onnela
37   Sulander Mirja-Liisa Sulander Heikki
Epilän Esa
19:22 (36)
40:38 (35)
21:16 (41)
1:00:58 (37)
20:20 (43)
1:34:04 (38)
33:06 (41)
1:52:08 (37)
18:04 (33)
1:58:14 (37)
6:06 (27)
1:59:14 (37)
1:00 (6)
1:59:54 (37)
40 (15)
1:59:54  Sulander Mirja-Liisa Sulander Heikki
38   Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo Pyhtilä
SalRe
21:15 (38)
42:51 (39)
21:36 (43)
1:01:25 (38)
18:34 (35)
1:32:14 (36)
30:49 (34)
1:52:30 (38)
20:16 (46)
1:58:42 (38)
6:12 (31)
2:00:04 (38)
1:22 (42)
2:00:51 (38)
47 (35)
2:00:49  Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo Pyhtilä
39   Seppo Kellokumpu Sonja Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
45:51 (49)
1:01:07 (44)
15:16 (3)
1:14:13 (44)
13:06 (2)
1:43:45 (43)
29:32 (27)
1:56:36 (40)
12:51 (3)
2:01:39 (39)
5:03 (8)
2:02:35 (39)
56 (3)
2:03:10 (39)
35 (8)
2:03:09  Seppo Kellokumpu Sonja Kellokumpu
40   Pentti Kuusela Pirjo Kuusela
Punkalaitumen Kunto
20:07 (37)
40:58 (36)
20:51 (37)
1:02:13 (40)
21:15 (45)
1:37:44 (40)
35:31 (45)
1:55:00 (39)
17:16 (26)
2:03:01 (40)
8:01 (47)
2:04:14 (40)
1:13 (30)
2:04:56 (40)
42 (21)
2:04:54  Pentti Kuusela Pirjo Kuusela
41   Sauli Sirkka Tuula Latvala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
19:17 (35)
43:01 (40)
23:44 (48)
1:01:53 (39)
18:52 (38)
1:37:01 (39)
35:08 (44)
1:57:03 (41)
20:02 (45)
2:04:08 (41)
7:05 (42)
2:05:22 (41)
1:14 (31)
2:05:58 (41)
36 (9)
2:05:57  Sauli Sirkka Tuula Latvala
42   Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
31:04 (43)
53:54 (43)
22:50 (45)
1:12:02 (43)
18:08 (29)
1:42:28 (41)
30:26 (31)
2:00:47 (42)
18:19 (34)
2:07:05 (42)
6:18 (33)
2:08:20 (42)
1:15 (33)
2:09:09 (42)
49 (39)
2:09:08  Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen
43   Vesa Joona Päivi Joona
Pellon Ponsi
32:34 (44)
52:56 (42)
20:22 (33)
1:11:17 (42)
18:21 (31)
1:45:16 (44)
33:59 (42)
2:03:49 (44)
18:33 (37)
2:09:49 (43)
6:00 (23)
2:11:06 (43)
1:17 (36)
2:11:54 (43)
48 (38)
2:11:53  Vesa Joona Päivi Joona
44   Ulla Pätsi Johan Pätsi
Posion Pyrintö
24:01 (41)
47:07 (41)
23:06 (46)
1:06:51 (41)
19:44 (42)
1:43:38 (42)
36:47 (46)
2:03:07 (43)
19:29 (38)
2:10:21 (44)
7:14 (44)
2:11:44 (44)
1:23 (43)
2:12:47 (44)
1:03 (49)
2:12:48  Ulla Pätsi Johan Pätsi
45   Pauli Leino Paula Leino
Littoinen
45:06 (48)
1:05:08 (47)
20:02 (31)
1:23:17 (46)
18:09 (30)
1:50:57 (45)
27:40 (16)
2:10:55 (45)
19:58 (44)
2:16:34 (45)
5:39 (17)
2:17:50 (45)
1:16 (35)
2:18:40 (45)
50 (41)
2:18:39  Pauli Leino Paula Leino
46   Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen
Pihkaniskat
42:25 (46)
1:01:47 (45)
19:22 (24)
1:21:29 (45)
19:42 (41)
1:56:36 (46)
35:07 (43)
2:17:56 (46)
21:20 (48)
2:26:03 (46)
8:07 (48)
2:27:21 (46)
1:18 (38)
2:28:05 (46)
44 (26)
2:28:05  Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen
47   Päivi Hautala Ari Sokka
Rasti-Jussit
51:58 (50)
1:10:35 (49)
18:37 (17)
1:32:14 (48)
21:39 (47)
2:09:33 (47)
37:19 (47)
2:24:30 (47)
14:57 (11)
2:30:39 (47)
6:09 (29)
2:31:41 (47)
1:02 (10)
2:32:14 (47)
33 (5)
2:32:13  Päivi Hautala Ari Sokka
48   Ossi Palojärvi Eeva Ravantti
Ei seuraa
43:27 (47)
1:14:09 (50)
30:42 (50)
1:35:46 (49)
21:37 (46)
2:16:14 (49)
40:28 (48)
2:38:29 (49)
22:15 (49)
2:46:12 (48)
7:43 (46)
2:47:41 (48)
1:29 (44)
2:48:44 (48)
1:03 (49)
2:48:44  Ossi Palojärvi Eeva Ravantti
49   Anneli Mattila Heikki Mattila
Iisu
37:30 (45)
1:01:52 (46)
24:22 (49)
1:31:31 (47)
29:39 (50)
2:13:10 (48)
41:39 (49)
2:37:58 (48)
24:48 (50)
2:49:08 (49)
11:10 (50)
2:51:21 (49)
2:13 (49)
2:52:54 (49)
1:33 (51)
2:52:54  Anneli Mattila Heikki Mattila
50   Pekka Ukkola Sisko Härmä
Haukiputaan Heitto
1:00:26 (51)
1:24:05 (51)
23:39 (47)
1:51:43 (51)
27:38 (49)
2:34:50 (50)
43:07 (50)
2:56:01 (50)
21:11 (47)
3:03:03 (50)
7:02 (40)
3:04:40 (50)
1:37 (46)
3:05:33 (50)
53 (44)
3:05:32  Pekka Ukkola Sisko Härmä
51   Kalevi Pursiainen Tarja Pursiainen
Vainosen metsästysseura
24:52 (42)
1:09:20 (48)
44:28 (51)
1:43:28 (50)
34:08 (51)
2:38:13 (51)
54:45 (51)
3:07:38 (51)
29:25 (51)
3:24:28 (51)
16:50 (51)
3:26:46 (51)
2:18 (50)
3:27:47 (51)
1:01 (47)
3:27:46  Kalevi Pursiainen Tarja Pursiainen
   Ulla Karppanen Juha Karppanen
Savon Suunta
17:40
39:09
21:29
1:00:29
21:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:36:59
-
DNF  Ulla Karppanen Juha Karppanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English