Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HDC 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
10,1 km
 
1.   Arto Katajamäki Tuija Katajamäki SuJu/KauWi    10:28:05   1:20:08  
2.   Esa Pylvänen Katri Lindroos Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    10:43:00   1:26:04  
3.   Maiju Kohonen Sakari Jokinen Kankaantaan Kisa    10:49:00   1:28:29  
4.   Johanna Hankonen Jouni Similä Ei seuraa    10:47:00   1:30:45  
5.   Katja Laaksoviita Timo Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti    10:48:00   1:32:32  
6.   Merja Kouva Sauli Kouva joku muu seura    10:43:30   1:33:13  
7.   Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti    10:31:38   1:33:24  
8.   Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola Markku Arola Kemijärven Urheilijat    10:41:30   1:34:44  
9.   Eija Kymäläinen Hannu Kymäläinen Suomussalmen Rasti    10:23:34   1:35:18  
10.   Ella Nurmi Miika Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:48:30   1:39:48  
11.   Pauli Piirtola Maarit Piirtola Ei seuraa    10:46:00   1:41:20  
12.   Maria Käki Juha Käki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    10:42:30   1:41:52  
13.   Ismo Nopanen Pirjo Schroderus Vehkalahden Veikot    10:26:45   1:42:41  
14.   Reima Vanhanen Tuija Sahlberg SK Pohjantähti    10:38:00   1:43:01  
15.   Maritta Nurmi Jukka Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat    10:47:30   1:43:19  
16.   Tero Karvinen Minna Karvinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:45:30   1:43:32  
17.   Mikko Sulander Hanna Sulander RasPi    10:49:30   1:44:39  
18.   Helena Espo Matti Espo Sippurasti    10:35:39   1:45:29  
19.   Irja Mykkänen Martti Mykkänen Siilin Rasti    10:22:18   1:47:26  
20.   Marja Kukkonen Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:24:42   1:48:17  
21.   Jaana Heikkinen Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    10:07:00   1:48:30  
22.   Marketta Juujärvi Asko Harvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:09:45   1:48:56  
23.   Tarja Isoherranen Markku Nyström Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:21:21   1:50:29  
24.   Helena Mäkinen Juhani Mäkinen Ilomantsin Urheilijat    10:09:17   1:50:45  
25.   Leena Korhonen Jukka Korhonen Rastiimi    10:41:00   1:51:20  
26.   Leena Hellsten Tauno Hellsten Rasti 88    10:20:55   1:51:22  
27.   Leena Aijasaho Stepi Sundberg Helsingin Metsänkävijät    10:42:00   1:52:43  
28.   Mauno Korhonen Anja Korhonen Kuopion Suunnistajat    10:09:48   1:53:21  
29.   Paula Kämäräinen Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät    10:10:05   1:53:30  
30.   Raija Ekonoja Veijo Ekonoja Pellon Ponsi    10:37:30   1:53:47  
31.   Liisa Rasmus Pasi Rasmus Alavieskan Viri    10:40:00   1:54:48  
32.   Markku Ilmavirta Soili Ilmavirta Pellon Ponsi    10:36:32   1:54:49  
33.   Pirjo Partanen Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti    10:20:28   1:55:37  
34.   Soili Miilukangas Vesa Mustakangas SalRe    10:44:00   1:56:33  
35.   Maarit Maunula Rauno Maunula Pellon Ponsi    10:34:44   1:56:36  
36.   Martta Onnela Paavo Onnela Lapin Veikot    10:50:30   1:58:43  
37.   Sulander Mirja-Liisa Sulander Heikki Epilän Esa    10:21:11   1:59:54  
38.   Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo Pyhtilä SalRe    10:51:30   2:00:49  
39.   Seppo Kellokumpu Sonja Kellokumpu Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:39:30   2:03:09  
40.   Pentti Kuusela Pirjo Kuusela Punkalaitumen Kunto    10:35:30   2:04:54  
41.   Sauli Sirkka Tuula Latvala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    10:46:30   2:05:57  
42.   Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa Niskanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    10:28:03   2:09:08  
43.   Vesa Joona Päivi Joona Pellon Ponsi    10:40:30   2:11:53  
44.   Ulla Pätsi Johan Pätsi Posion Pyrintö    10:50:00   2:12:48  
45.   Pauli Leino Paula Leino Littoinen    10:13:12   2:18:39  
46.   Tapio Väänänen Helena Väänänen Pihkaniskat    10:24:24   2:28:05  
47.   Päivi Hautala Ari Sokka Rasti-Jussit    10:39:00   2:32:13  
48.   Ossi Palojärvi Eeva Ravantti Ei seuraa    10:44:30   2:48:44  
49.   Anneli Mattila Heikki Mattila Iisu    10:51:00   2:52:54  
50.   Pekka Ukkola Sisko Härmä Haukiputaan Heitto    10:27:29   3:05:32  
51.   Kalevi Pursiainen Tarja Pursiainen Vainosen metsästysseura    10:53:00   3:27:46  
   Kate Rantala Keijo Rantala Karkki-Rasti    10:17:47   DNS  
   Lukkari Pekka Manninen Leena Sotkamon Jymy    10:38:30   DNS  
   Ulla Karppanen Juha Karppanen Savon Suunta    10:45:00   DNF  
   Jari Lehtosaari Kristiina Lehtosaari Haukiputaan Heitto    10:52:00   DNS  
   Uusitalo Juuli Uusitalo Ilkka Lapin Veikot    10:52:30   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English