Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HDC 1. day

Intermediate

1481Jaana Heikkinen Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot40:04
2472Helena Mäkinen Juhani MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijat42:14+2:10
3489Marketta Juujärvi Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura42:32+2:28
4480Mauno Korhonen Anja KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat42:38+2:34
5469Paula Kämäräinen Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät42:51+2:47
6486Pauli Leino Paula LeinoLittoinen46:11+6:07
7477Kate Rantala Keijo RantalaKarkki-Rasti50:40+10:36
8470Pirjo Partanen Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti53:22+13:18
9498Leena Hellsten Tauno HellstenRasti 8853:54+13:50
10479Tarja Isoherranen Markku NyströmKokkolan Suunnistajat54:10+14:06
11465Sulander Mirja-Liisa Sulander HeikkiEpilän Esa54:13+14:09
12505Irja Mykkänen Martti MykkänenSiilin Rasti55:11+15:07
13511Eija Kymäläinen Hannu KymäläinenSuomussalmen Rasti56:21+16:17
14494Tapio Väänänen Helena VäänänenPihkaniskat57:30+17:26
15497Marja Kukkonen Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat57:35+17:31
16517Ismo Nopanen Pirjo SchroderusVehkalahden Veikot59:49+19:45
17467Pekka Ukkola Sisko HärmäHaukiputaan Heitto1:00:21+20:17
18474Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa NiskanenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:00:55+20:51
19510Arto Katajamäki Tuija KatajamäkiSuJu/KauWi1:01:11+21:07
20513Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo SirviöSuomussalmen Rasti1:04:37+24:33
21492Maarit Maunula Rauno MaunulaPellon Ponsi1:07:41+27:37
22496Pentti Kuusela Pirjo KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto1:08:28+28:24
23506Helena Espo Matti EspoSippurasti1:08:40+28:36
24490Markku Ilmavirta Soili IlmavirtaPellon Ponsi1:09:26+29:22
25493Raija Ekonoja Veijo EkonojaPellon Ponsi1:11:58+31:54
26508Reima Vanhanen Tuija SahlbergSK Pohjantähti1:12:14+32:10
27509Lukkari Pekka Manninen LeenaSotkamon Jymy1:12:27+32:23
28499Päivi Hautala Ari SokkaRasti-Jussit1:13:26+33:22
29475Seppo Kellokumpu Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin Suunnistajat1:15:47+35:43
461Liisa Rasmus Pasi RasmusAlavieskan Viri1:15:47+35:43
31491Vesa Joona Päivi JoonaPellon Ponsi1:17:54+37:50
32501Leena Korhonen Jukka KorhonenRastiimi1:18:06+38:02
33478Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola Markku ArolaKemijärven Urheilijat1:20:58+40:54
34468Leena Aijasaho Stepi SundbergHelsingin Metsänkävijät1:23:17+43:13
35483Maria Käki Juha KäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:29:19+49:15
36482Esa Pylvänen Katri LindroosKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:30:44+50:40
37503Soili Miilukangas Vesa MustakangasSalRe1:31:51+51:47
38473Merja Kouva Sauli Kouvajoku muu seura1:32:01+51:57
39462Ossi Palojärvi Eeva RavanttiEi seuraa1:33:16+53:12
40504Ulla Karppanen Juha KarppanenSavon Suunta1:33:45+53:41
41487Tero Karvinen Minna KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:33:52+53:48
42463Pauli Piirtola Maarit PiirtolaEi seuraa1:34:33+54:29
43488Sauli Sirkka Tuula LatvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:38:30+58:26
44464Johanna Hankonen Jouni SimiläEi seuraa1:38:41+58:37
45507Maritta Nurmi Jukka NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat1:39:46+59:42
46512Katja Laaksoviita Timo LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti1:42:47+1:02:43
47515Ella Nurmi Miika NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat1:43:10+1:03:06
48476Maiju Kohonen Sakari JokinenKankaantaan Kisa1:43:39+1:03:35
49500Mikko Sulander Hanna SulanderRasPi1:44:59+1:04:55
50495Ulla Pätsi Johan PätsiPosion Pyrintö1:45:01+1:04:57
51484Martta Onnela Paavo OnnelaLapin Veikot1:50:23+1:10:19
52471Anneli Mattila Heikki MattilaIisu1:55:33+1:15:29
53502Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo PyhtiläSalRe2:03:30+1:23:26
54516Kalevi Pursiainen Tarja PursiainenVainosen metsästysseura3:09:16+2:29:12
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English