Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

HDC 2. day

Intermediate

1510Arto Katajamäki Tuija KatajamäkiSuJu/KauWi1:19:27
2482Esa Pylvänen Katri LindroosKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:25:25+5:58
3476Maiju Kohonen Sakari JokinenKankaantaan Kisa1:27:37+8:10
4464Johanna Hankonen Jouni SimiläEi seuraa1:29:59+10:32
5512Katja Laaksoviita Timo LaaksoviitaSuomussalmen Rasti1:31:53+12:26
6473Merja Kouva Sauli Kouvajoku muu seura1:32:29+13:02
7513Maija-Liisa Sirviö Timo SirviöSuomussalmen Rasti1:32:40+13:13
8478Tarja Nurmikumpu-Arola Markku ArolaKemijärven Urheilijat1:34:07+14:40
9511Eija Kymäläinen Hannu KymäläinenSuomussalmen Rasti1:34:25+14:58
10515Ella Nurmi Miika NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat1:39:15+19:48
11463Pauli Piirtola Maarit PiirtolaEi seuraa1:40:34+21:07
12483Maria Käki Juha KäkiKuusankosken Urheiluseura1:41:07+21:40
13517Ismo Nopanen Pirjo SchroderusVehkalahden Veikot1:41:51+22:24
14508Reima Vanhanen Tuija SahlbergSK Pohjantähti1:42:16+22:49
15507Maritta Nurmi Jukka NurmiVaasan Suunnistajat1:42:35+23:08
16487Tero Karvinen Minna KarvinenOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:42:43+23:16
17500Mikko Sulander Hanna SulanderRasPi1:43:50+24:23
18506Helena Espo Matti EspoSippurasti1:44:46+25:19
19505Irja Mykkänen Martti MykkänenSiilin Rasti1:46:35+27:08
20497Marja Kukkonen Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:47:09+27:42
21481Jaana Heikkinen Väinö RonkainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:47:43+28:16
22489Marketta Juujärvi Asko HarvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:48:04+28:37
23479Tarja Isoherranen Markku NyströmKokkolan Suunnistajat1:49:30+30:03
24472Helena Mäkinen Juhani MäkinenIlomantsin Urheilijat1:49:52+30:25
25498Leena Hellsten Tauno HellstenRasti 881:50:28+31:01
26501Leena Korhonen Jukka KorhonenRastiimi1:50:30+31:03
27468Leena Aijasaho Stepi SundbergHelsingin Metsänkävijät1:51:53+32:26
28480Mauno Korhonen Anja KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat1:52:13+32:46
29469Paula Kämäräinen Pentti KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjät1:52:35+33:08
30493Raija Ekonoja Veijo EkonojaPellon Ponsi1:52:49+33:22
31490Markku Ilmavirta Soili IlmavirtaPellon Ponsi1:53:49+34:22
32461Liisa Rasmus Pasi RasmusAlavieskan Viri1:54:02+34:35
33470Pirjo Partanen Risto PartanenHyvinkään Rasti1:54:41+35:14
34492Maarit Maunula Rauno MaunulaPellon Ponsi1:55:40+36:13
35503Soili Miilukangas Vesa MustakangasSalRe1:55:43+36:16
36484Martta Onnela Paavo OnnelaLapin Veikot1:58:06+38:39
37465Sulander Mirja-Liisa Sulander HeikkiEpilän Esa1:59:09+39:42
38502Kristiina Pyhtilä Timo PyhtiläSalRe1:59:55+40:28
39475Seppo Kellokumpu Sonja KellokumpuKajaanin Suunnistajat2:02:25+42:58
40496Pentti Kuusela Pirjo KuuselaPunkalaitumen Kunto2:04:02+44:35
41488Sauli Sirkka Tuula LatvalaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura2:05:15+45:48
42474Pentti Kela Sirkka-Liisa NiskanenKajaanin Suunnistajat2:07:57+48:30
43491Vesa Joona Päivi JoonaPellon Ponsi2:10:54+51:27
44495Ulla Pätsi Johan PätsiPosion Pyrintö2:11:38+52:11
45486Pauli Leino Paula LeinoLittoinen2:17:33+58:06
46494Tapio Väänänen Helena VäänänenPihkaniskat2:27:12+1:07:45
47499Päivi Hautala Ari SokkaRasti-Jussit2:31:36+1:12:09
48462Ossi Palojärvi Eeva RavanttiEi seuraa2:47:37+1:28:10
49471Anneli Mattila Heikki MattilaIisu2:51:14+1:31:47
50467Pekka Ukkola Sisko HärmäHaukiputaan Heitto3:04:32+1:45:05
51516Kalevi Pursiainen Tarja PursiainenVainosen metsästysseura3:26:39+2:07:12
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English