Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

KUNTO 1. day

Starting list

521Martin Zechner/14:00:00   128633
522Pauliina Liwata Nicole PatisonAce Amigas14:00:00   111179
523Leif Harald Urlaub Leif Harald Urlauempty14:00:00   59912
524Tiina Virtanen/Eduskunnan Urheilukerho14:00:00   156191
525Helena Matilainen Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat14:00:00   135906
526Unto Kervinen/Järvenpään Palo14:00:00   44285
527Petteri Haikola Maaria HaikolaKajaanin Suunnistajat14:00:00   128806
528Miia Kokkonen/Kangasala SK14:00:00   137977
529Reijo Nurmikumpu Tapio PartalaKemU/YllRa14:00:00   145849
530Steve Kåla Seppo NurisaloKokkolan Suunnistajat14:00:00   82033
531Aki Kallio Aki KallioKokkolan Suunnistajat14:00:00   145418
532Elmeri Karjalainen Anssi KarjalainenKuhmon Peurat14:00:00   117355
533Ari Pääkkönen/Kuhmon Peurat14:00:00   47409
534Teuvo Jalonen/Kuhmon Peurat14:00:00   55481
535Jani Seppälä Hanna PutkuriKurkelan Myyrät14:00:00   152578
536Pekka Sorsa/KyRa14:00:00   137542
537Tero Nikkarinen Mari RemesKäKi14:00:00   49556
538Venla Veikka Anu LiljeströmMapline14:00:00   116999
539Tuomas Keskimölö Vesa KeskimölöOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura14:00:00   117062
540Outi Aikio/OYS Vapari14:00:00   121162
541Kivelä Jorma/Paimion Rasti14:00:00   141988
542Heikki Vuopio Johannes JokiaroPellon Ponsi14:00:00   134394
543Sari Harju Markku VarpulaPerhon Kiri14:00:00   98296
544Elli-Inkeri Sorsa/Pori14:00:00   46042
545Marketta Soudunsaari Teija KeränenPosion Pyrintö14:00:00   58214
546Taneli Härkönen Aleksi HärkönenPudU14:00:00   107214
547Maire Kosamo/PudU14:00:00   49449
548Osmo Saari/Rasti-Perniö14:00:00   45661
549Risto Ilomäki/Rastiketut14:00:00   401751
550Merja Eteläaho Matti EteläahoSallan Karhut14:00:00   54265
551Leila Keränen Heino KeränenSalRe14:00:00   49743
552Ari Koivuluoma Rauno SyväojaRasti-Kurikka14:00:00   53915
553Anna Miettinen/SK Pohjantähti14:00:00   150542
554Jaana Juntunen Anneli KanniainenSuomussalmen Rasti14:00:00   146896
555Jarmo Tolonen Eetu TolonenSuomussalmen Rasti14:00:00   43168
556Heikki Laurinseppä/Suomussalmen Rasti14:00:00   55557
557Martti Vapa Sulo SalminenSuunta 200014:00:00   49480
558Marja Hytönen Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä14:00:00   146209
559Timo Koponen Pasi TiirikainenTunturiToivot14:00:00   483860
560Martti Ranki Jouko KaraTurun Suunnistajat14:00:00   57376
561Martti Pihlajamaa Jaakko PihlajamaaVetu14:00:00   57902
562Veli-Matti Paananen/Vihtavuoren Pamaus14:00:00   135987
563Eero Vapa Ville VapaYlläksen Rasti14:00:00   52820
564Jarmo Rantala/Mellunkylän Kontio14:00:00   135758
565Timo Halla-Aho Jani LeppäniemiYSR/VetU14:00:00   76629
567Sirpa Marttila Timo Marttila14:00:00   54208
568Elli Kumara Maria HyvönenSieSi/Rastiimi14:00:00   48380
569Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala14:00:00   54211
570Severi Aikio Gerd WantzlöbenKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:00:00   113021
571Jaakko HörkköMS Parma14:00:00   156094
572Veli Matti KuronenKaj.Palokunna Urh.14:00:00   40797
573Ilkka RuokolaRapalan Kunto14:00:00   153439
574Ulla KeskitaloLapin Veikot14:00:00   54263
575Ari VäänänenOulun NMKY14:00:00   147109
576Timo AhonenKeuruun Kisailijat14:00:00   152487
577Sari ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot14:00:00   142258
579Henna-Mari LuksuaPosion Pyrintö14:00:00   54262
580Antti MyllymäkiVaasan Suunnistajat14:00:00   58810
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English