Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

KUNTO 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Heikki Laurinseppä/
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:16 (12)
17:56 (2)
13:40 (1)
36:33 (1)
18:37 (1)
51:09 (1)
14:36 (1)
1:07:49 (1)
16:40 (5)
1:10:12 (1)
2:23 (1)
1:10:47 (1)
35 (4)
1:10:46  Heikki Laurinseppä/
2   Elmeri Karjalainen Anssi Karjalainen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:13 (11)
17:53 (1)
13:40 (1)
39:47 (2)
21:54 (3)
59:03 (2)
19:16 (4)
1:17:19 (2)
18:16 (7)
1:20:13 (2)
2:54 (11)
1:20:57 (2)
44 (22)
1:20:56  Elmeri Karjalainen Anssi Karjalainen
3   Eero Vapa Ville Vapa
Ylläksen Rasti
4:02 (6)
20:27 (3)
16:25 (4)
43:00 (3)
22:33 (4)
1:04:26 (3)
21:26 (9)
1:20:53 (3)
16:27 (4)
1:24:23 (3)
3:30 (33)
1:25:07 (3)
44 (22)
1:25:01  Eero Vapa Ville Vapa
4   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
4:18 (13)
21:44 (6)
17:26 (11)
55:03 (25)
33:19 (38)
1:10:33 (9)
15:30 (2)
1:26:29 (4)
15:56 (1)
1:28:56 (4)
2:27 (2)
1:29:34 (4)
38 (11)
1:29:34  Jaakko Hörkkö
5   Timo Ahonen
Keuruun Kisailijat
5:28 (28)
21:50 (7)
16:22 (3)
45:55 (5)
24:05 (5)
1:08:32 (6)
22:37 (18)
1:27:37 (6)
19:05 (9)
1:30:21 (5)
2:44 (9)
1:30:58 (5)
37 (8)
1:30:58  Timo Ahonen
6   Tuomas Keskimölö Vesa Keskimölö
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:45 (17)
22:20 (10)
17:35 (12)
46:40 (7)
24:20 (6)
1:08:42 (7)
22:02 (16)
1:27:34 (5)
18:52 (8)
1:31:35 (6)
4:01 (42)
1:32:27 (6)
52 (44)
1:32:25  Tuomas Keskimölö Vesa Keskimölö
7   Teuvo Jalonen/
Kuhmon Peurat
4:49 (18)
21:53 (8)
17:04 (7)
46:20 (6)
24:27 (7)
1:10:45 (10)
24:25 (27)
1:28:24 (7)
17:39 (6)
1:32:01 (7)
3:37 (37)
1:32:48 (7)
47 (31)
1:32:47  Teuvo Jalonen/
8   Jarmo Rantala/
Mellunkylän Kontio
4:29 (15)
27:42 (35)
23:13 (42)
49:30 (9)
21:48 (2)
1:07:40 (5)
18:10 (3)
1:30:36 (8)
22:56 (15)
1:33:07 (8)
2:31 (3)
1:33:50 (8)
43 (21)
1:33:49  Jarmo Rantala/
9   Timo Halla-Aho Jani Leppäniemi
YSR/VetU
5:42 (34)
22:48 (13)
17:06 (8)
49:38 (10)
26:50 (11)
1:08:56 (8)
19:18 (5)
1:32:18 (9)
23:22 (19)
1:35:39 (9)
3:21 (25)
1:36:29 (9)
50 (40)
1:36:29  Timo Halla-Aho Jani Leppäniemi
10   Osmo Saari/
Rasti-Perniö
4:08 (10)
23:00 (14)
18:52 (18)
53:43 (20)
30:43 (27)
1:15:32 (17)
21:49 (13)
1:35:23 (11)
19:51 (10)
1:38:38 (10)
3:15 (23)
1:39:16 (10)
38 (11)
1:39:15  Osmo Saari/
11   Unto Kervinen/
Järvenpään Palo
4:26 (14)
23:11 (15)
18:45 (17)
51:10 (16)
27:59 (17)
1:13:09 (13)
21:59 (15)
1:35:21 (10)
22:12 (13)
1:38:48 (11)
3:27 (30)
1:39:39 (11)
51 (42)
1:39:39  Unto Kervinen/
12   Veli Matti Kuronen
Kaj.Palokunna Urh.
3:16 (1)
20:32 (4)
17:16 (9)
45:09 (4)
24:37 (8)
1:06:57 (4)
21:48 (12)
1:37:31 (12)
30:34 (41)
1:40:24 (12)
2:53 (10)
1:40:53 (12)
29 (1)
1:40:52  Veli Matti Kuronen
13   Ari Koivuluoma Rauno Syväoja
Rasti-Kurikka
4:07 (9)
23:39 (18)
19:32 (19)
50:56 (15)
27:17 (15)
1:14:50 (14)
23:54 (25)
1:39:01 (13)
24:11 (21)
1:42:16 (13)
3:15 (23)
1:42:55 (13)
39 (14)
1:42:54  Ari Koivuluoma Rauno Syväoja
14   Severi Aikio Gerd Wantzlöben
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:50 (36)
22:30 (12)
16:40 (5)
54:33 (22)
32:03 (33)
1:16:26 (20)
21:53 (14)
1:40:23 (14)
23:57 (20)
1:43:05 (14)
2:42 (6)
1:43:42 (14)
37 (8)
1:43:40  Severi Aikio Gerd Wantzlöben
15   Leif Harald Urlaub Leif Harald Urlau
empty
4:58 (21)
22:00 (9)
17:02 (6)
49:07 (8)
27:07 (13)
1:11:44 (11)
22:37 (18)
1:40:56 (16)
29:12 (39)
1:43:27 (15)
2:31 (3)
1:44:02 (15)
35 (4)
1:44:01  Leif Harald Urlaub Leif Harald Urlau
16   Jarmo Tolonen Eetu Tolonen
Suomussalmen Rasti
8:25 (51)
25:49 (23)
17:24 (10)
53:17 (18)
27:28 (16)
1:14:55 (15)
21:38 (10)
1:40:37 (15)
25:42 (29)
1:43:42 (16)
3:05 (19)
1:44:22 (16)
40 (17)
1:44:22  Jarmo Tolonen Eetu Tolonen
17   Taneli Härkönen Aleksi Härkönen
PudU
5:15 (25)
25:58 (24)
20:43 (24)
54:06 (21)
28:08 (19)
1:16:19 (19)
22:13 (17)
1:40:58 (17)
24:39 (24)
1:43:56 (17)
2:58 (13)
1:44:30 (17)
34 (3)
1:44:31  Taneli Härkönen Aleksi Härkönen
18   Maire Kosamo/
PudU
5:03 (23)
26:07 (25)
21:04 (26)
54:57 (23)
28:50 (25)
1:16:43 (21)
21:46 (11)
1:41:00 (18)
24:17 (22)
1:44:02 (18)
3:02 (18)
1:44:38 (18)
36 (6)
1:44:36  Maire Kosamo/
19   Aki Kallio Aki Kallio
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:01 (5)
27:01 (30)
23:00 (40)
1:05:16 (41)
38:15 (44)
1:25:19 (30)
20:03 (6)
1:41:15 (20)
15:56 (1)
1:44:12 (19)
2:57 (12)
1:44:59 (19)
47 (31)
1:44:57  Aki Kallio Aki Kallio
19   Ilkka Ruokola
Rapalan Kunto
4:04 (7)
24:15 (19)
20:11 (22)
1:04:23 (39)
40:08 (47)
1:25:10 (29)
20:47 (7)
1:41:13 (19)
16:03 (3)
1:44:14 (20)
3:01 (17)
1:44:59 (19)
45 (25)
1:44:57  Ilkka Ruokola
21   Steve Kåla Seppo Nurisalo
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:04 (7)
24:19 (20)
20:15 (23)
49:56 (11)
25:37 (9)
1:18:37 (24)
28:41 (33)
1:41:50 (22)
23:13 (18)
1:44:50 (22)
3:00 (15)
1:45:26 (21)
36 (6)
1:45:29  Steve Kåla Seppo Nurisalo
22   Antti Myllymäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:35 (16)
23:12 (16)
18:37 (16)
50:20 (13)
27:08 (14)
1:13:06 (12)
22:46 (20)
1:41:17 (21)
28:11 (35)
1:44:49 (21)
3:32 (36)
1:45:35 (22)
46 (28)
1:45:34  Antti Myllymäki
23   Martti Pihlajamaa Jaakko Pihlajamaa
Vetu
3:45 (2)
21:23 (5)
17:38 (13)
50:19 (12)
28:56 (26)
1:15:12 (16)
24:53 (29)
1:42:47 (23)
27:35 (34)
1:47:09 (23)
4:22 (49)
1:48:01 (23)
52 (44)
1:47:59  Martti Pihlajamaa Jaakko Pihlajamaa
24   Veli-Matti Paananen/
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
5:29 (29)
27:07 (32)
21:38 (30)
55:42 (27)
28:35 (23)
1:16:56 (22)
21:14 (8)
1:45:12 (24)
28:16 (36)
1:48:11 (24)
2:59 (14)
1:48:55 (24)
44 (22)
1:48:54  Veli-Matti Paananen/
25   Merja Eteläaho Matti Eteläaho
Sallan Karhut
4:57 (20)
24:41 (21)
19:44 (21)
53:15 (17)
28:34 (22)
1:16:16 (18)
23:01 (21)
1:45:33 (25)
29:17 (40)
1:49:28 (25)
3:55 (40)
1:50:28 (25)
1:00 (54)
1:50:27  Merja Eteläaho Matti Eteläaho
26   Outi Aikio/
OYS Vapari
6:06 (38)
29:12 (40)
23:06 (41)
55:01 (24)
25:49 (10)
1:24:01 (27)
29:00 (34)
1:46:26 (26)
22:25 (14)
1:49:57 (26)
3:31 (34)
1:50:36 (26)
39 (14)
1:50:36  Outi Aikio/
27   Anna Miettinen/
SK Pohjantähti
6:46 (47)
26:22 (26)
19:36 (20)
53:25 (19)
27:03 (12)
1:17:59 (23)
24:34 (28)
1:46:30 (27)
28:31 (37)
1:50:01 (27)
3:31 (34)
1:50:42 (27)
41 (19)
1:50:40  Anna Miettinen/
28   Kivelä Jorma/
Paimion Rasti
5:24 (27)
26:28 (27)
21:04 (26)
1:00:22 (33)
33:54 (40)
1:23:29 (26)
23:07 (22)
1:46:35 (28)
23:06 (17)
1:50:03 (28)
3:28 (31)
1:50:49 (28)
46 (28)
1:50:48  Kivelä Jorma/
29   Ari Väänänen
Oulun NMKY
3:54 (3)
25:28 (22)
21:34 (29)
56:25 (28)
30:57 (29)
1:20:41 (25)
24:16 (26)
1:48:11 (29)
27:30 (33)
1:50:53 (29)
2:42 (6)
1:51:31 (29)
38 (11)
1:51:30  Ari Väänänen
30   Reijo Nurmikumpu   Tapio Partala
KemU/YllRa
5:34 (30)
23:28 (17)
17:54 (14)
1:02:07 (38)
38:39 (45)
1:25:52 (31)
23:45 (24)
1:48:52 (30)
23:00 (16)
1:51:52 (30)
3:00 (15)
1:52:23 (30)
31 (2)
1:52:23  Reijo Nurmikumpu   Tapio Partala
31   Martti Vapa Sulo Salminen
Suunta 2000
6:07 (39)
33:05 (48)
26:58 (50)
1:01:21 (35)
28:16 (21)
1:25:01 (28)
23:40 (23)
1:51:34 (32)
26:33 (31)
1:55:27 (32)
3:53 (39)
1:56:13 (31)
46 (28)
1:56:11  Martti Vapa Sulo Salminen
32   Sirpa Marttila Timo Marttila
6:38 (46)
27:27 (33)
20:49 (25)
59:46 (32)
32:19 (34)
1:25:59 (32)
26:13 (30)
1:51:17 (31)
25:18 (27)
1:55:25 (31)
4:08 (46)
1:56:17 (32)
52 (44)
1:56:16  Sirpa Marttila Timo Marttila
33   Marja Hytönen Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:37 (31)
27:34 (34)
21:57 (33)
58:29 (31)
30:55 (28)
1:28:22 (33)
29:53 (35)
1:53:35 (33)
25:13 (26)
1:57:32 (33)
3:57 (41)
1:58:23 (33)
51 (42)
1:58:22  Marja Hytönen Veikko Hytönen
34   Elli-Inkeri Sorsa/
Pori
5:12 (24)
27:04 (31)
21:52 (32)
58:09 (30)
31:05 (30)
1:29:05 (34)
30:56 (38)
1:54:50 (35)
25:45 (30)
1:58:15 (35)
3:25 (27)
1:59:03 (34)
48 (34)
1:59:02  Elli-Inkeri Sorsa/
34   Pekka Sorsa/
KyRa
5:02 (22)
26:59 (29)
21:57 (33)
58:07 (29)
31:08 (31)
1:29:07 (35)
31:00 (39)
1:54:48 (34)
25:41 (28)
1:58:14 (34)
3:26 (28)
1:59:03 (34)
49 (36)
1:59:02  Pekka Sorsa/
36   Leila Keränen Heino Keränen
SalRe
6:50 (48)
32:54 (46)
26:04 (46)
1:05:35 (42)
32:41 (37)
1:37:50 (41)
32:15 (42)
1:58:35 (36)
20:45 (11)
2:02:38 (36)
4:03 (43)
2:03:27 (36)
49 (36)
2:03:25  Leila Keränen Heino Keränen
37   Ari Pääkkönen/
Kuhmon Peurat
3:59 (4)
22:22 (11)
18:23 (15)
50:36 (14)
28:14 (20)
1:34:54 (38)
44:18 (53)
1:59:43 (37)
24:49 (25)
2:03:46 (37)
4:03 (43)
2:04:40 (37)
54 (50)
2:04:39  Ari Pääkkönen/
38   Martin Zechner/
9:01 (52)
30:20 (42)
21:19 (28)
1:10:44 (47)
40:24 (48)
1:40:55 (44)
30:11 (36)
2:05:17 (38)
24:22 (23)
2:08:38 (38)
3:21 (25)
2:09:17 (38)
39 (14)
2:09:16  Martin Zechner/
39   Petteri Haikola Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:21 (42)
33:32 (49)
27:11 (52)
1:08:35 (44)
35:03 (42)
1:40:07 (43)
31:32 (41)
2:07:00 (39)
26:53 (32)
2:10:28 (39)
3:28 (31)
2:11:17 (39)
49 (36)
2:11:18  Petteri Haikola Maaria Haikola
40   Heikki Vuopio Johannes Jokiaro
Pellon Ponsi
5:20 (26)
26:58 (28)
21:38 (30)
55:38 (26)
28:40 (24)
1:30:38 (36)
35:00 (45)
2:08:17 (40)
37:39 (47)
2:10:59 (40)
2:42 (6)
2:11:41 (40)
42 (20)
2:11:39  Heikki Vuopio Johannes Jokiaro
41   Tiina Virtanen/
Eduskunnan Urheilukerho
29:42 (54)
52:01 (54)
22:19 (38)
1:20:06 (51)
28:05 (18)
1:47:19 (50)
27:13 (31)
2:09:10 (41)
21:51 (12)
2:11:46 (41)
2:36 (5)
2:12:26 (41)
40 (17)
2:12:25  Tiina Virtanen/
42   Jaana Juntunen Anneli Kanniainen
Suomussalmen Rasti
4:52 (19)
29:19 (41)
24:27 (43)
1:12:34 (48)
43:15 (51)
1:40:58 (45)
28:24 (32)
2:12:16 (42)
31:18 (42)
2:15:24 (42)
3:08 (20)
2:16:01 (42)
37 (8)
2:16:00  Jaana Juntunen Anneli Kanniainen
43   Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala
7:01 (49)
34:01 (50)
27:00 (51)
1:06:40 (43)
32:39 (36)
1:37:59 (42)
31:19 (40)
2:13:55 (43)
35:56 (46)
2:18:33 (43)
4:38 (51)
2:19:21 (43)
48 (34)
2:19:20  Mervi Pyrrö Tuomo Nevala
44   Elli Kumara Maria Hyvönen
SieSi/Rastiimi
5:43 (35)
27:43 (36)
22:00 (35)
1:09:08 (45)
41:25 (50)
1:45:32 (48)
36:24 (49)
2:18:33 (44)
33:01 (43)
2:21:41 (44)
3:08 (20)
2:22:37 (44)
56 (52)
2:22:37  Elli Kumara Maria Hyvönen
45   Pauliina Liwata Nicole Patison
Ace Amigas
7:55 (50)
32:26 (44)
24:31 (44)
1:04:59 (40)
32:33 (35)
1:43:11 (46)
38:12 (50)
2:18:55 (45)
35:44 (45)
2:22:37 (45)
3:42 (38)
2:23:22 (45)
45 (25)
2:23:21  Pauliina Liwata Nicole Patison
46   Henna-Mari Luksua
Posion Pyrintö
5:39 (33)
27:46 (37)
22:07 (36)
1:01:37 (36)
33:51 (39)
1:37:21 (39)
35:44 (47)
2:21:42 (46)
44:21 (51)
2:26:33 (47)
4:51 (53)
2:27:28 (47)
55 (51)
2:27:27  Henna-Mari Luksua
47   Marketta Soudunsaari Teija Keränen
Posion Pyrintö
5:37 (31)
27:51 (38)
22:14 (37)
1:01:52 (37)
34:01 (41)
1:37:29 (40)
35:37 (46)
2:21:59 (48)
44:30 (52)
2:26:39 (48)
4:40 (52)
2:27:32 (48)
53 (47)
2:27:31  Marketta Soudunsaari Teija Keränen
48   Timo Koponen Pasi Tiirikainen
TunturiToivot
6:09 (40)
32:57 (47)
26:48 (49)
1:12:44 (49)
39:47 (46)
1:46:31 (49)
33:47 (44)
2:21:54 (47)
35:23 (44)
2:26:29 (46)
4:35 (50)
2:27:27 (46)
58 (53)
2:27:32  Timo Koponen Pasi Tiirikainen
49   Martti Ranki Jouko Kara
Turun Suunnistajat
6:19 (41)
28:54 (39)
22:35 (39)
1:00:35 (34)
31:41 (32)
1:30:46 (37)
30:11 (36)
2:31:16 (49)
1:00:30 (54)
2:35:23 (49)
4:07 (45)
2:36:12 (49)
49 (36)
2:36:12  Martti Ranki Jouko Kara
50   Sari Harju Markku Varpula
Perhon Kiri
6:32 (44)
32:19 (43)
25:47 (45)
1:09:55 (46)
37:36 (43)
1:54:45 (51)
44:50 (54)
2:36:29 (50)
41:44 (50)
2:41:45 (50)
5:16 (54)
2:42:30 (50)
45 (25)
2:42:30  Sari Harju Markku Varpula
51   Miia Kokkonen/
Kangasala SK
6:37 (45)
34:28 (51)
27:51 (53)
1:23:57 (53)
49:29 (54)
1:59:56 (52)
35:59 (48)
2:37:36 (51)
37:40 (48)
2:41:46 (51)
4:10 (47)
2:42:33 (51)
47 (31)
2:42:33  Miia Kokkonen/
52   Tero Nikkarinen  Mari Remes
KäKi
19:30 (53)
46:08 (53)
26:38 (47)
1:31:28 (54)
45:20 (52)
2:10:10 (54)
38:42 (51)
2:39:15 (52)
29:05 (38)
2:42:24 (52)
3:09 (22)
2:43:14 (52)
50 (40)
2:43:14  Tero Nikkarinen  Mari Remes
53   Sari Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:23 (43)
36:02 (52)
29:39 (54)
1:21:52 (52)
45:50 (53)
2:02:44 (53)
40:52 (52)
2:41:53 (53)
39:09 (49)
2:45:19 (53)
3:26 (28)
2:46:12 (53)
53 (47)
2:46:12  Sari Ervasti
54   Ulla Keskitalo
Lapin Veikot
5:51 (37)
32:31 (45)
26:40 (48)
1:12:57 (50)
40:26 (49)
1:45:27 (47)
32:30 (43)
2:42:03 (54)
56:36 (53)
2:46:13 (54)
4:10 (47)
2:47:06 (54)
53 (47)
2:47:06  Ulla Keskitalo
   Risto Ilomäki/
Rastiketut
3:22:44
-
-
-
-
-
-
3:30:52
-
3:37:00
6:08
3:38:34
1:34
DNF  Risto Ilomäki/
   Helena Matilainen Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:35
32:06
25:31
-
-
1:31:34
-
2:06:27
34:53
2:09:48
3:21
2:10:29
41
DQ  Helena Matilainen Annika Matilainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English