Tunturisuunnistus 2010, Kiilopää 7.-8.8.2010

KUNTO 2. day

Intermediate

1556Heikki Laurinseppä/Suomussalmen Rasti1:12:43
2539Tuomas Keskimölö Vesa KeskimölöOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura1:15:03+2:20
3532Elmeri Karjalainen Anssi KarjalainenKuhmon Peurat1:17:21+4:38
4571Jaakko HörkköMS Parma1:18:09+5:26
5564Jarmo Rantala/Mellunkylän Kontio1:18:21+5:38
6576Timo AhonenKeuruun Kisailijat1:21:43+9:00
7563Eero Vapa Ville VapaYlläksen Rasti1:21:53+9:10
8573Ilkka RuokolaRapalan Kunto1:22:56+10:13
9572Veli Matti KuronenKaj.Palokunna Urh.1:23:27+10:44
10565Timo Halla-Aho Jani LeppäniemiYSR/VetU1:28:06+15:23
11531Aki Kallio Aki KallioKokkolan Suunnistajat1:33:06+20:23
12546Taneli Härkönen Aleksi HärkönenPudU1:33:11+20:28
13534Teuvo Jalonen/Kuhmon Peurat1:33:40+20:57
14555Jarmo Tolonen Eetu TolonenSuomussalmen Rasti1:34:01+21:18
15566Eelipekka MattiPellon Ponsi1:34:33+21:50
16570Severi Aikio Gerd WantzlöbenKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:34:52+22:09
17540Outi Aikio/OYS Vapari1:35:08+22:25
18547Maire Kosamo/PudU1:35:34+22:51
19548Osmo Saari/Rasti-Perniö1:35:41+22:58
20523Leif Harald Urlaub Leif Harald Urlauempty1:39:34+26:51
21529Reijo Nurmikumpu Tapio PartalaKemU/YllRa1:41:17+28:34
22552Ari Koivuluoma Rauno SyväojaRasti-Kurikka1:41:35+28:52
23575Ari VäänänenOulun NMKY1:41:41+28:58
24561Martti Pihlajamaa Jaakko PihlajamaaVetu1:42:52+30:09
25536Pekka Sorsa/KyRa1:43:08+30:25
26562Veli-Matti Paananen/Vihtavuoren Pamaus1:43:40+30:57
27553Anna Miettinen/SK Pohjantähti1:45:16+32:33
28526Unto Kervinen/Järvenpään Palo1:46:09+33:26
29541Kivelä Jorma/Paimion Rasti1:46:51+34:08
30530Steve Kåla Seppo NurisaloKokkolan Suunnistajat1:47:46+35:03
31550Merja Eteläaho Matti EteläahoSallan Karhut1:48:26+35:43
32524Tiina Virtanen/Eduskunnan Urheilukerho1:48:38+35:55
33521Martin Zechner/1:53:06+40:23
34551Leila Keränen Heino KeränenSalRe1:55:55+43:12
35579Henna-Mari LuksuaPosion Pyrintö1:55:57+43:14
36545Marketta Soudunsaari Teija KeränenPosion Pyrintö1:56:26+43:43
37542Heikki Vuopio Johannes JokiaroPellon Ponsi1:58:41+45:58
38544Elli-Inkeri Sorsa/Pori2:02:35+49:52
537Tero Nikkarinen Mari RemesKäKi2:02:35+49:52
40557Martti Vapa Sulo SalminenSuunta 20002:02:47+50:04
41568Elli Kumara Maria HyvönenSieSi/Rastiimi2:06:37+53:54
42554Jaana Juntunen Anneli KanniainenSuomussalmen Rasti2:07:53+55:10
43580Antti MyllymäkiVaasan Suunnistajat2:10:31+57:48
44522Pauliina Liwata Nicole PatisonAce Amigas2:11:34+58:51
45528Miia Kokkonen/Kangasala SK2:11:57+59:14
46558Marja Hytönen Veikko HytönenSuunta Jyväskylä2:12:43+1:00:00
47543Sari Harju Markku VarpulaPerhon Kiri2:14:18+1:01:35
48560Martti Ranki Jouko KaraTurun Suunnistajat2:17:04+1:04:21
49559Timo Koponen Pasi TiirikainenTunturiToivot2:27:35+1:14:52
50577Sari ErvastiKuusamon Erä-Veikot2:38:52+1:26:09
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English