27. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 26.09.2010

PM45

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,5 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Markku Kaarlela Kotka    14:15:00   38:21 (1)  1:19:09  
2.   Eero Lettojärvi Orimattilan Jymy    14:15:00   39:28 (2)  1:19:30  
3.   Tapio Puhakka Pohjantähden Gepardit    14:15:00   41:15 (5)  1:21:51  
4.   Timo Vihma PAKILAN VISA    14:15:00   39:42 (3)  1:22:16  
5.   Olli Mikkola Helsinki Triathlon    14:15:00   41:03 (4)  1:22:50  
6.   Juha Parkkonen LUM    14:15:00   43:35 (8)  1:27:13  
7.   Esko Peura Helsinki    14:15:00   43:47 (9)  1:27:20  
8.   Pentti Leinonen Espoon Tapiot    14:15:00   41:56 (6)  1:27:38  
9.   Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:15:00   43:27 (7)  1:28:19  
10.   Ari Kontoniemi     14:15:00   44:25 (11)  1:28:49  
11.   Jukka Antila Tapion Sulka    14:15:00   44:50 (13)  1:29:59  
12.   Mika Kaplin Kafa/Fazer    14:15:00   44:43 (12)  1:30:15  
13.   Juha Jantunen Triathlon Stadi    14:15:00   45:24 (17)  1:30:41  
14.   Peter Vahi NCC Rakennus Oy    14:15:00   44:58 (14)  1:31:17  
15.   Pertti Jäppinen VO2 / Vantaan kaupunki    14:15:00   44:58 (14)  1:32:06  
16.   Markku Seppänen Laakson Lompottajat, Helsinki    14:15:00   44:03 (10)  1:32:51  
17.   Esko Mäkelä Aktia    14:15:00   45:57 (19)  1:33:55  
18.   Yngve Nyholm Kokkola    14:15:00   46:44 (20)  1:34:19  
19.   Timo Naukkarinen     14:15:00   46:53 (21)  1:34:25  
20.   Esko Kotivuori Team Squeezy    14:15:00   45:25 (18)  1:34:42  
21.   Fred Keus Vantaa    14:15:00   45:21 (16)  1:35:24  
22.   Lauri Palva     14:15:00   47:06 (22)  1:38:04  
23.   Kari Hautala Nordea    14:15:00   50:15 (27)  1:38:58  
24.   Pasi Niemelä     14:15:00   50:12 (25)  1:39:17  
25.   Jouni Kauppinen ESPOO    14:15:00   49:41 (24)  1:39:28  
26.   Jukka Metsäniemi     14:15:00   49:32 (23)  1:39:39  
27.   Raimo Määttä Tammela    14:15:00   50:32 (30)  1:40:08  
28.   Gabor Angyal Seinäjoki    14:15:00   50:17 (29)  1:40:33  
29.   Eero Keskinen     14:15:00   50:14 (26)  1:41:06  
30.   Andrew Mcdonald     14:15:00   51:15 (31)  1:42:39  
31.   Juhani Meskanen Helsingin Jyry    14:15:00   52:02 (32)  1:42:56  
32.   Kari Leivonen Vantaa    14:15:00   52:03 (35)  1:43:03  
33.   Mikko Huohvanainen YIT Runners    14:15:00   50:16 (28)  1:43:07  
34.   Esa Bergman     14:15:00   52:02 (32)  1:43:48  
35.   Juha Pölönen Vartsikan Kramppi    14:15:00   53:35 (40)  1:45:26  
36.   Aki Sahlström YIT Runners    14:15:00   52:53 (39)  1:46:01  
37.   Aarne Kuusi Team Edupoli    14:15:00   52:48 (38)  1:46:03  
38.   Veli-Matti Rautiainen Helsinki    14:15:00   52:02 (32)  1:46:25  
39.   Erkki Alatulkkila Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   52:04 (36)  1:46:30  
40.   Heikki Olander     14:15:00   55:03 (44)  1:48:44  
41.   Heikki Mäki-Hallila     14:15:00   55:35 (46)  1:48:59  
42.   Pekka Piiparinen --    14:15:00   52:05 (37)  1:49:51  
43.   Janne Lankinen     14:15:00   55:48 (47)  1:49:58  
44.   Timo Hytönen     14:15:00   54:59 (43)  1:50:14  
45.   Harri Rantanen Maskun Kataja    14:15:00   56:33 (49)  1:51:08  
46.   Timo Rinkinen SGN Group    14:15:00   54:38 (42)  1:51:14  
47.   Bent Michael Nielsen     14:15:00   54:32 (41)  1:51:35  
48.   Jari Ervast Siemen ja Kone    14:15:00   56:06 (48)  1:52:14  
49.   Stefan Lindholm Tenala IF    14:15:00   55:05 (45)  1:53:23  
50.   Risto Murto Varma    14:15:00   58:58 (54)  1:53:54  
51.   Mika Pöllänen VMK    14:15:00   56:46 (50)  1:54:30  
52.   Asko Patana     14:15:00   58:25 (53)  1:55:16  
53.   Rauno Samula     14:15:00   59:10 (55)  1:55:35  
54.   Joni Vainio Helsingin Jyry    14:15:00   57:59 (52)  1:56:52  
55.   Seppo Suomalainen --    14:15:00   59:45 (59)  1:57:05  
56.   Juha Valtari Ruukki Maraton team    14:15:00   57:35 (51)  1:57:44  
57.   Hannu Tuominen VANTAA    14:15:00   1:00:17 (62)  1:57:48  
58.   Ari Niskanen ---    14:15:00   1:00:20 (63)  1:58:07  
59.   Tage Lemström IP-08    14:15:00   59:43 (58)  1:59:07  
60.   Timo Simppula Kerava    14:15:00   59:58 (61)  1:59:30  
61.   Jari Heinonen     14:15:00   1:02:07 (66)  2:01:35  
62.   Henrik Vesth     14:15:00   1:04:49 (68)  2:02:28  
63.   Jari Tuura ---    14:15:00   59:31 (56)  2:03:02  
64.   Kari Ritala Vantaa    14:15:00   1:01:15 (64)  2:03:14  
65.   Taito Ilmonen Vinttikoirat    14:15:00   1:01:56 (65)  2:05:58  
66.   Peter Westermarck Espoo    14:15:00   59:33 (57)  2:06:03  
67.   Thomas Roos Siuntio    14:15:00   59:49 (60)  2:08:34  
68.   Jyrki Nurmesniemi Kireet pohkeet    14:15:00   1:06:19 (71)  2:09:08  
69.   Tarmo Eskelinen Itella    14:15:00   1:06:12 (70)  2:09:40  
70.   Timo Rintamäki Päiväkoti Peiponpesä    14:15:00   1:05:25 (69)  2:10:18  
71.   Jarmo Kämäräinen Espoo    14:15:00   1:04:03 (67)  2:10:52  
72.   Jukka Säilä Helsingin OP Pankki    14:15:00   1:07:52 (73)  2:14:44  
73.   Jyrki Pukarinen Ruukkigolf    14:15:00   1:07:47 (72)  2:16:25  
74.   Juha Aitio     14:15:00   1:09:51 (75)  2:17:33  
75.   Hannu Hakkarainen PLM    14:15:00   1:10:52 (76)  2:20:14  
76.   Marko Nieminen     14:15:00   1:08:59 (74)  2:23:10  
77.   Mika Österholm Team P.E.K.E    14:15:00   1:12:57 (77)  2:26:19  
78.   Matti Rasilainen Helsinki    14:15:00   1:13:33 (78)  2:29:52  
79.   Pekka Sipikari Puutteenperän Pyrintö    14:15:00   1:35:23 (79)  3:25:39  
79.   Jouni Antikainen Puutteenperän Pyrintö    14:15:00   1:35:23 (79)  3:25:39  
   Jari Lahtinen Heinola    14:15:00      DNS  
   Eero Konttinen Tontunmäen jalkapalloklubi    14:15:00      DNS  
   Michael Miettinen Tuusula    14:15:00      DNS  
   Tero Kuittinen PAKILAN VISA    14:15:00      DNS  
   Jouni Peippo Kuusikko    14:15:00      DNS  
   Heikki Keskitalo Kaukosen Revontulet    14:15:00      DNS  
   Steven Soraghan     14:15:00      DNS  
   Jukka Järvinen Team Aktia    14:15:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English