27. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 26.09.2010

PMYL

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
10,5 km
Finish
21,1 km
 
1.   Tommi Hytönen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   35:51 (1)  1:12:57  
2.   Markus Välimäki Team Squeezy    14:15:00   37:23 (2)  1:16:03  
3.   Petri Leppänen     14:15:00   37:33 (3)  1:16:13  
4.   Max Moberg Turku    14:15:00   37:39 (4)  1:16:20  
5.   Kalevi Hyppönen Salomon    14:15:00   37:39 (4)  1:16:43  
6.   Ole Halonen Kotka    14:15:00   37:41 (6)  1:18:22  
7.   Juha Löppönen     14:15:00   38:09 (7)  1:18:26  
8.   Heikki Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö    14:15:00   39:28 (8)  1:19:44  
9.   Marko Savolainen Helsingin Jyry    14:15:00   39:54 (9)  1:20:26  
10.   Arto Enckell Vuosaari    14:15:00   39:54 (9)  1:21:29  
11.   Tommi Keikko Tampereen Pyrintö    14:15:00   40:07 (11)  1:22:05  
12.   Markku Savioja Häjyt    14:15:00   40:27 (12)  1:22:25  
13.   Pekka Valjakka Tuusula    14:15:00   41:18 (14)  1:23:18  
14.   Martial Deranieri     14:15:00   42:19 (20)  1:23:30  
15.   Jari Välikorpi ---    14:15:00   41:03 (13)  1:23:44  
16.   Jouni Veltheim     14:15:00   41:49 (17)  1:23:53  
17.   Mirko Pennanen ESBO IF    14:15:00   41:49 (17)  1:24:53  
18.   Matti Rousku     14:15:00   41:55 (19)  1:25:28  
19.   Jani Puhakka Erman Pojat    14:15:00   41:31 (15)  1:25:59  
20.   Florian Pigache Helsinki    14:15:00   42:20 (21)  1:26:28  
21.   Sami Nikkilä Vantaa    14:15:00   42:40 (22)  1:26:34  
22.   Tuukka Vihtkari Vihti    14:15:00   43:13 (25)  1:26:53  
23.   Joni Oilinki Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   43:13 (25)  1:26:56  
24.   Juha Kanniainen Riihimäki    14:15:00   43:14 (27)  1:27:19  
25.   Matti Hannikainen Helsinki    14:15:00   43:08 (24)  1:27:41  
26.   Mikko Matikainen ---    14:15:00   43:06 (23)  1:27:45  
26.   Henry Leppäaho Alajärven Ankkurit    14:15:00   43:37 (31)  1:27:45  
28.   Janne Puhakka Erman Pojat    14:15:00   43:33 (29)  1:28:02  
29.   Markku Nieminen Espoon Etanat    14:15:00   43:50 (32)  1:28:09  
30.   Vesa Laine --    14:15:00   43:34 (30)  1:28:21  
31.   Markus Rajamäki Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    14:15:00   44:04 (35)  1:28:49  
32.   Marko Hankkila Vantaa    14:15:00   44:43 (42)  1:28:54  
33.   Radoslaw Kotewicz     14:15:00   43:50 (32)  1:28:56  
34.   Jp Salminen --    14:15:00   41:42 (16)  1:29:00  
35.   Esa Ollikainen Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   43:16 (28)  1:29:06  
36.   Timo Tapio Imatra    14:15:00   44:32 (39)  1:29:07  
37.   Petter Danielsson Helsinki    14:15:00   44:25 (38)  1:29:17  
38.   Marko Kahilainen Finnish Marathon Runners    14:15:00   44:47 (44)  1:29:38  
39.   Pekka Matikainen YIT Runners    14:15:00   43:57 (34)  1:30:39  
40.   Vesa Ämtö Halkia    14:15:00   44:23 (37)  1:30:47  
41.   Jouni Ilves Korso    14:15:00   44:37 (40)  1:30:48  
42.   Antti Karjaluoto Tampereen Pyrintö    14:15:00   44:41 (41)  1:30:55  
43.   Jukka Nieminen Hämeenlinna    14:15:00   46:13 (56)  1:31:04  
44.   Mika Jormanainen Länsi-uudenmaan pelastuslaitos    14:15:00   44:47 (44)  1:31:19  
45.   Jukka Laulumaa ---    14:15:00   44:05 (36)  1:31:37  
46.   Arto Tuomela     14:15:00   44:43 (42)  1:32:19  
47.   Jussi Uusihakala ---    14:15:00   45:36 (52)  1:32:25  
48.   Jouni Puustelli Espoo    14:15:00   45:29 (51)  1:32:47  
49.   Sami Kuusi Forssa    14:15:00   1:32:51 (292)  1:33:02  
50.   Tatu Tulokas IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:15:00   45:37 (53)  1:33:12  
51.   Tero Pakarinen kunnon pohjat    14:15:00   46:40 (59)  1:33:15  
51.   Tommi Simola     14:15:00   45:25 (49)  1:33:15  
53.   Janne Reinikainen Toivolan toivot    14:15:00   46:45 (62)  1:33:32  
54.   Heikki Katajisto Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   49:48 (88)  1:33:41  
55.   Seikkula Teemu KAUSTISEN POHJAN-VEIKOT    14:15:00   44:59 (48)  1:33:50  
56.   Antti Anttonen Hollolan liikuntatoimi    14:15:00   44:51 (46)  1:33:53  
57.   Antti Lahti Sastamalan koulutuskuntayhtymä    14:15:00   45:54 (55)  1:34:11  
58.   Timo Repo Vantaa    14:15:00   46:46 (63)  1:34:20  
59.   Kimmo Tolvanen Helsinki    14:15:00   45:40 (54)  1:34:23  
60.   Joni Ihantola Team Aktia    14:15:00   46:44 (61)  1:34:37  
61.   Petri Bystroff     14:15:00   45:28 (50)  1:34:51  
62.   Tomi Viitala     14:15:00   46:51 (64)  1:34:57  
63.   Hannu Käki Webropol    14:15:00   44:58 (47)  1:35:18  
64.   Kai Kuikkaniemi     14:15:00   46:43 (60)  1:35:22  
65.   Jeppe Andersen ---    14:15:00   48:25 (73)  1:35:44  
66.   Jani Ripatti Hirvensalmen Urheilijat    14:15:00   49:43 (87)  1:36:01  
67.   Tomi Rissanen Länsi-uudenmaan pelastuslaitos    14:15:00   46:21 (57)  1:36:05  
68.   Ville Tommola Nurmijärvi    14:15:00   49:18 (81)  1:36:17  
69.   Mikko Nikkanen Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   47:34 (68)  1:36:26  
70.   Martin Waselau ---    14:15:00   46:24 (58)  1:36:42  
71.   Antti Rikka Team Aktia    14:15:00   47:57 (71)  1:36:55  
72.   Stephen Clements Vihti    14:15:00   47:58 (72)  1:36:57  
73.   Tommi Järvi Helsinki    14:15:00   49:24 (82)  1:37:02  
74.   Kimmo Sandberg oma    14:15:00   49:11 (79)  1:37:12  
75.   Marko Taskinen Vantaa    14:15:00   47:54 (70)  1:37:32  
76.   Toni Skogster Vantaa    14:15:00   48:26 (74)  1:37:37  
77.   Torsti Väisänen     14:15:00   47:16 (66)  1:37:52  
78.   Tommy Ryytty Koivukylä    14:15:00   49:25 (83)  1:38:06  
79.   Mikko Torro IF Sibbo-Vargarna    14:15:00   47:47 (69)  1:38:13  
80.   Tuomas Paljakka Päiväkoti Peiponpesä    14:15:00   48:40 (77)  1:38:15  
81.   Lauri Manninen Tarvasmäen ponnistus    14:15:00   46:53 (65)  1:38:17  
82.   Tommi Peltonen Hyvinkää    14:15:00   47:28 (67)  1:38:19  
83.   Jaro Pietikäinen Keskuspuiston Ketterä    14:15:00   50:29 (95)  1:38:23  
84.   Max Pekkala Helsinki    14:15:00   49:34 (84)  1:38:38  
85.   Jan-Erik Hallikainen Leevene Oy    14:15:00   50:15 (92)  1:38:43  
86.   Mika Pullinen Vantaa    14:15:00   48:27 (75)  1:38:51  
87.   Juha Saari --    14:15:00   48:54 (78)  1:39:12  
88.   Antti Iso-Metsälä Helsinki    14:15:00   50:14 (91)  1:39:22  
89.   Johan Autio     14:15:00   49:36 (85)  1:39:33  
90.   Mika Läärä Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   50:41 (97)  1:39:42  
91.   Antti Vesa Team Aktia    14:15:00   50:30 (96)  1:39:43  
92.   Tuukka Ilomäki Helsinki    14:15:00   51:37 (107)  1:40:23  
93.   Joona Timperi PaHa UA    14:15:00   49:17 (80)  1:40:29  
94.   Klaus Saaristo     14:15:00   50:46 (99)  1:40:48  
95.   Mika Kärnä Vantaa    14:15:00   50:11 (90)  1:41:00  
96.   Tuomas Paavola --    14:15:00   51:36 (105)  1:41:01  
97.   Arto Pajunen     14:15:00   48:32 (76)  1:41:24  
98.   John Harinen     14:15:00   51:39 (108)  1:41:41  
99.   Jari Båsk     14:15:00   50:48 (100)  1:41:42  
100.   Mikko Saikkonen Häps    14:15:00   52:02 (114)  1:41:43  
100.   Teemu Palkki Tunkki pitoon    14:15:00   50:52 (102)  1:41:43  
102.   Mikko Hautakangas Tampere    14:15:00   52:53 (136)  1:41:46  
103.   Veli-Pekka Kokkonen     14:15:00   49:42 (86)  1:41:50  
104.   Seppo Häyrén Karhulan Katajaiset    14:15:00   50:23 (94)  1:42:11  
105.   Janne Niskanen ---    14:15:00   51:39 (108)  1:42:14  
106.   Arttu Jukkara MTV Media    14:15:00   50:48 (100)  1:42:17  
107.   Miikka Pelkonen DHL Helsinki    14:15:00   52:03 (115)  1:42:18  
108.   Mika Silander Tuusula    14:15:00   52:05 (121)  1:42:19  
109.   Jaakko Kurikka Kuoriem    14:15:00   51:41 (110)  1:42:36  
110.   Kari Markkanen Nastola    14:15:00   52:13 (126)  1:42:38  
111.   Mikael Tervonen     14:15:00   51:56 (112)  1:42:53  
112.   Kimmo Huhtimo     14:15:00   51:15 (103)  1:43:01  
113.   Harri Isoherranen Nurmijärvi    14:15:00   52:18 (130)  1:43:15  
114.   Juha Eskelin TriStep    14:15:00   51:20 (104)  1:43:17  
115.   Tommi Vuoristo     14:15:00   52:04 (117)  1:43:24  
116.   Kaj Koskimies Korven veikot    14:15:00   54:46 (159)  1:43:43  
117.   Sami Parvela     14:15:00   53:47 (151)  1:43:49  
118.   Jani Sederlund Vantaa    14:15:00   49:53 (89)  1:44:08  
119.   Anssi Raevuori Trzan Runners    14:15:00   53:22 (140)  1:44:09  
119.   Turo Ketola     14:15:00   53:19 (139)  1:44:09  
121.   Jouni Pankka Helsinki Triathlon    14:15:00   52:17 (128)  1:44:13  
122.   Antti Rantala Vin Diesel    14:15:00   52:04 (117)  1:44:22  
123.   Timo Väkeväinen     14:15:00   53:35 (142)  1:44:24  
124.   Jyrki Narinen DMP    14:15:00   51:41 (110)  1:44:26  
124.   Albert Höglund Helsinki    14:15:00   52:04 (117)  1:44:26  
126.   Juha Savolainen ---    14:15:00   52:10 (124)  1:44:30  
127.   Ville Väisänen Espoo    14:15:00   52:52 (135)  1:44:57  
128.   Jani Ervasti     14:15:00   50:16 (93)  1:44:58  
129.   Harri Toivainen Suomi Soffa    14:15:00   53:45 (147)  1:45:45  
130.   Petri Puroaho Team PP    14:15:00   52:03 (115)  1:45:47  
130.   Matti Hyytinen Helsinki    14:15:00   52:08 (123)  1:45:47  
132.   Teemu Mäkelä Helsinki    14:15:00   52:16 (127)  1:45:58  
133.   Pasi Riihimäki Team Aktia    14:15:00   52:06 (122)  1:46:01  
134.   Janne Peltonen     14:15:00   52:48 (133)  1:46:20  
135.   Mika Hulkko Finnoleum    14:15:00   52:44 (132)  1:46:23  
136.   Jusi Sorsa IP-08    14:15:00   51:57 (113)  1:46:31  
137.   Jan Koskimies Korven veikot    14:15:00   54:46 (159)  1:46:33  
138.   Alexandros Syriniotis Vantaa    14:15:00   53:46 (150)  1:46:34  
139.   Simo Ahonen Pyhättömän Ylikunto    14:15:00   54:28 (158)  1:47:07  
140.   Juha Yli-Petäys Neles    14:15:00   55:00 (166)  1:47:19  
141.   Kimmo Partanen Raisu Lumous    14:15:00   53:49 (154)  1:47:21  
141.   Mika Vattulainen Hyvinkää    14:15:00   53:45 (147)  1:47:21  
143.   Jukka Parkkonen Porvoo    14:15:00   53:48 (153)  1:47:26  
144.   Kyösti Väkeväinen Päiväkummun Pantterit    14:15:00   54:59 (164)  1:47:34  
145.   Sami Lahtinen Team Aktia    14:15:00   52:17 (128)  1:47:38  
146.   Toni Puromäki Infratek Finland Oy    14:15:00   54:58 (162)  1:47:49  
147.   Samu Saaristo Shamu    14:27:00   54:20 (157)  1:48:01  
148.   Janne Kohonen VO2    14:15:00   52:49 (134)  1:48:04  
149.   Prasanna Sakha None    14:15:00   56:21 (179)  1:48:06  
150.   Pasi Tennilä --    14:15:00   53:42 (145)  1:48:17  
151.   Juho Keva     14:15:00   56:11 (176)  1:48:25  
152.   Marko Huhdanpää OtisGTR    14:15:00   53:47 (151)  1:48:28  
153.   Mika Metsojoki Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   55:14 (169)  1:48:34  
154.   Jaska Vepsäläinen --    14:15:00   52:12 (125)  1:48:36  
155.   Marko Pirinen Vantaa    14:15:00   56:35 (181)  1:48:37  
156.   Hannes Karinko     14:15:00   53:16 (137)  1:48:42  
157.   Janne Marvola Vantaa    14:15:00   50:45 (98)  1:48:54  
158.   Markus Kivistö --    14:15:00   55:04 (167)  1:49:06  
159.   Eero Ahonen Vaasa    14:15:00   54:58 (162)  1:49:14  
160.   Pasi Tuominen     14:15:00   53:58 (156)  1:49:27  
161.   Samuel Burton speedy    14:15:00   57:09 (184)  1:49:32  
162.   Pekka Nurmi Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00   55:46 (172)  1:49:34  
163.   Ossi Kumpula     14:15:00   53:26 (141)  1:49:35  
164.   Jaska Sainio Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   54:57 (161)  1:49:36  
165.   Simo Pöyhönen Raisu Lumous    14:15:00   52:41 (131)  1:49:46  
166.   Tomi Kangas     14:15:00   56:11 (176)  1:49:53  
167.   Jani Honkonen --    14:15:00   53:44 (146)  1:49:57  
168.   Antti Kujanpää PirSpo    14:15:00   57:28 (196)  1:50:19  
169.   Jaakko Saarinen Vantaa    14:15:00   54:59 (164)  1:50:21  
169.   Niko Kyrklund Vantaa    14:15:00   57:55 (204)  1:50:21  
171.   Jaakko Latva-Pukkila Helsingin varuskunnan urheilijat    14:15:00   57:27 (192)  1:50:48  
172.   Mika Hannu Urmos Ry    14:15:00   57:27 (192)  1:50:50  
173.   Juha Juntunen     14:15:00   55:10 (168)  1:50:57  
174.   Veli Pantti Tikkurila Oyj    14:15:00   58:29 (213)  1:51:02  
175.   Henri Haapakoski Helsinki    14:15:00   57:29 (197)  1:51:11  
176.   Tom Leppänen Keravan Urheilijat    14:15:00   55:32 (170)  1:51:15  
177.   Timo Friman Mari eduskuntaan !    14:15:00   53:35 (142)  1:51:17  
178.   Riku Olkkonen     14:15:00   56:04 (175)  1:51:20  
179.   Pentti Hirvonen Reskon Ky    14:15:00   55:37 (171)  1:51:50  
180.   Jouni Lamminmäki ---    14:15:00   57:25 (189)  1:51:52  
181.   Lasse Huuskonen Kiuruveden Kirmoojat    14:15:00   53:17 (138)  1:51:54  
182.   Juhani Pietarinen     14:15:00   57:26 (190)  1:52:05  
183.   Tuomas Kivisaari --    14:15:00   56:17 (178)  1:52:07  
183.   Hannu Hokkanen Suomi    14:15:00   59:10 (220)  1:52:07  
185.   Marko Virtanen Klaukkala    14:15:00   58:28 (212)  1:52:51  
186.   Tomi Aimonen Team Aktia    14:15:00   57:34 (199)  1:52:52  
187.   Ville Kostiainen     14:15:00   57:21 (187)  1:52:54  
188.   Ville Laurila Team Aktia    14:15:00   57:34 (199)  1:53:00  
189.   Pekka Kellokoski Tieto Juoksukerho    14:15:00   55:59 (173)  1:53:09  
190.   Henri Halmelahti     14:15:00   52:04 (117)  1:53:51  
191.   Marko Enberg Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat    14:15:00   58:25 (210)  1:53:56  
192.   Janne Laakso Espoo    14:15:00   56:31 (180)  1:54:02  
193.   Antti Kivelä Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   57:26 (190)  1:54:05  
194.   Veli-Matti Uotinen Ruukki Maraton team    14:15:00   57:59 (205)  1:54:06  
195.   Janne Nyman     14:15:00   57:18 (186)  1:54:08  
196.   Jukka Ketelaars ---    14:15:00   57:32 (198)  1:54:10  
197.   Pekka Linna Nurmijärvi    14:15:00   57:27 (192)  1:54:11  
198.   Janne Vuorela Suomi Soffa    14:15:00   53:45 (147)  1:54:26  
199.   Timo Lehtinen Helsinki    14:15:00   57:23 (188)  1:54:34  
200.   Sami Järvenpää Nastolan Naseva    14:15:00   57:27 (192)  1:54:35  
200.   Asko Kettunen --    14:15:00   57:51 (202)  1:54:35  
202.   Marko Sipiläinen     14:15:00   59:48 (227)  1:54:36  
203.   Mika Galkin FC Pakila    14:15:00   59:13 (222)  1:54:42  
203.   Topi Ahlstedt FC Pakila    14:15:00   59:12 (221)  1:54:42  
205.   Petri Virtanen Neste Oil Oyj    14:15:00   53:54 (155)  1:55:00  
206.   Jarkko Utter --    14:15:00   59:03 (219)  1:55:14  
207.   Lasse Saarinen Helsinki    14:15:00   57:08 (183)  1:55:20  
207.   Rami Sjöqvist Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00   1:00:18 (236)  1:55:20  
209.   Kimmo Roisko Mariedusku    14:15:00   58:39 (215)  1:55:21  
210.   Jyri Virta HP Roadrunners    14:15:00   1:00:19 (237)  1:55:23  
211.   Tommi Kässi     14:15:00   56:02 (174)  1:55:27  
212.   Harri Raita VO2 / Vantaan kaupunki    14:15:00   1:00:19 (237)  1:55:37  
213.   Timo Lyytikäinen Kouvola    14:15:00   57:50 (201)  1:55:43  
214.   Jan Silander SGN Group    14:15:00   58:17 (208)  1:55:44  
215.   Vesa Pätynen Elisa Oyj    14:15:00   59:48 (227)  1:56:18  
216.   Juha Piirainen Delta Energy Systems (Finland) Oy    14:15:00   59:49 (229)  1:56:21  
217.   Juho Mäenpää Masan Navetta    14:15:00   58:51 (217)  1:56:30  
218.   Mikko Långvik Tampere    14:15:00   59:27 (225)  1:56:31  
219.   Philip Rosengren Triathlon 201X    14:15:00   51:36 (105)  1:56:32  
220.   Kaj Koivumäki KSF Media    14:15:00   59:56 (232)  1:56:33  
221.   Sami Loukko Helsingin Frisbee Klubi    14:15:00   1:01:46 (248)  1:56:35  
222.   Pasi Hakala vantaa    14:15:00   59:01 (218)  1:56:54  
223.   Markus Laitinen Länsi-uudenmaan pelastuslaitos    14:15:00   53:37 (144)  1:56:57  
224.   Harri Kupari Team Aktia    14:15:00   1:00:54 (244)  1:57:10  
225.   Jani Nikula VO2    14:15:00   58:07 (207)  1:57:11  
226.   Mikko Laine Vantaa    14:15:00   59:24 (223)  1:57:49  
227.   Tomi Savinen Kinnarin Tiikerit    14:15:00   59:49 (229)  1:58:05  
228.   Janne Berggren Rönners    14:15:00   58:03 (206)  1:58:18  
229.   Jari Kivelä FRANKE    14:15:00   58:26 (211)  1:58:36  
230.   Petri Simolin Kallion Urheilijanuoret    14:15:00   1:00:34 (240)  1:58:38  
231.   Joni Puhakka Erman Pojat    14:15:00   57:12 (185)  1:59:15  
232.   Jaakko Mattila Team Mattila    14:15:00   1:00:13 (234)  1:59:42  
233.   Jari Mattila Team Mattila    14:15:00   1:00:14 (235)  1:59:45  
234.   Petri Niemi Neste Oil Oyj    14:15:00   58:30 (214)  1:59:52  
235.   Marko . Nurmi --    14:15:00   1:00:44 (243)  1:59:53  
236.   Ville Engblom     14:15:00   57:53 (203)  1:59:57  
237.   Pekka Ruissalo Tampereen Yliopisto    14:15:00   1:00:25 (239)  2:00:18  
238.   Mika Kovanen Hyvinkää    14:15:00   1:01:15 (246)  2:00:27  
239.   Marko Karppinen Järvenpään Kädenvääntäjät ry    14:15:00   1:00:11 (233)  2:00:29  
240.   Sami Hautala Vantaa    14:15:00   1:02:44 (258)  2:00:49  
241.   Kalle Narinen Espoo    14:15:00   1:04:21 (266)  2:00:50  
242.   Ville-Veikko Ahonen     14:15:00   59:51 (231)  2:00:55  
243.   Roope Siven Vantaa    14:15:00   1:01:12 (245)  2:01:32  
244.   Kimmo Takala     14:15:00   59:29 (226)  2:01:41  
245.   Lars Excell     14:15:00   56:35 (181)  2:02:25  
246.   Ville Taipale     14:15:00   1:05:08 (269)  2:03:00  
247.   Peter Fransman ---    14:15:00   1:02:00 (253)  2:03:35  
248.   Toni Haimi OP-Keskus Osk    14:15:00   58:41 (216)  2:03:36  
249.   Jussi Huttunen     14:15:00   1:01:58 (252)  2:04:03  
250.   Taavi Virtanen Metropolia    14:15:00   59:24 (223)  2:04:07  
251.   Henrik Hinders ---    14:15:00   1:00:38 (242)  2:04:19  
252.   Caspar Adams ---    14:15:00   58:22 (209)  2:05:16  
253.   Hannu Yliportimo --    14:15:00   1:04:48 (268)  2:05:17  
254.   Teemu Tuominen --    14:15:00   1:02:29 (255)  2:05:18  
255.   Jussi Koskela Sparta Brahe    14:15:00   1:03:21 (261)  2:05:25  
256.   Janne Kiri ---    14:15:00   1:01:57 (251)  2:05:26  
257.   Jani Seilonen Tikkurila Oyj    14:15:00   1:03:42 (264)  2:05:27  
258.   Timo P Partanen HM Runners    14:15:00   1:02:29 (255)  2:05:42  
259.   Christer Holmberg Ericsson Nomadic Lab    14:15:00   1:01:49 (249)  2:06:29  
260.   Jarkko Mölsä     14:15:00   1:03:31 (263)  2:06:32  
261.   Arto Mäkinen Itella    14:15:00   1:02:27 (254)  2:06:59  
262.   Jari Jyväsjärvi     14:15:00   1:03:21 (261)  2:07:17  
262.   Juuso Viinamäki Pa-Hu Oy    14:15:00   1:05:08 (269)  2:07:17  
264.   Jarkko Aro HeSeKeKo    14:15:00   1:00:34 (240)  2:07:49  
265.   Björn Höglund Helsinki    14:15:00   1:01:51 (250)  2:08:35  
266.   Esa Lappalainen     14:15:00   1:06:19 (275)  2:09:08  
267.   Valtter Kari Pöyry    14:15:00   1:01:36 (247)  2:10:06  
268.   Raimo Palmu     14:15:00   1:05:35 (272)  2:10:43  
269.   Pertti Kuikka     14:15:00   1:04:10 (265)  2:10:59  
270.   Toni Taiminen Vantaa    14:15:00   1:05:14 (271)  2:11:56  
271.   Zahed Iqbal Bangladesh    14:15:00   1:02:58 (260)  2:12:41  
272.   Linus Lång Helsingfors    14:15:00   1:04:35 (267)  2:13:39  
273.   Jaakko Torvinen ---    14:15:00   1:06:40 (276)  2:13:51  
274.   Petri Alapiessa     14:15:00   1:02:29 (255)  2:13:57  
275.   Miikka Kelo Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu    14:15:00   1:02:57 (259)  2:14:20  
276.   Johan Berkö Anderstorp ok    14:15:00   1:06:54 (277)  2:14:28  
277.   Jyri Kauppinen NCC Rakennus Oy    14:15:00   1:10:10 (283)  2:16:16  
278.   Rami Kulmala     14:15:00   1:10:01 (281)  2:16:42  
279.   Juha Martikainen     14:15:00   1:07:41 (278)  2:17:14  
280.   Panu Laitinen     14:15:00   1:08:14 (279)  2:17:30  
281.   Paul McGuire UK    14:15:00   1:13:33 (289)  2:20:21  
282.   Kari Ahokas kumina.org    14:15:00   1:13:00 (286)  2:20:36  
283.   Janne Aarniovuori     14:15:00   1:05:44 (273)  2:20:46  
284.   Joachim Wunsch Kafa    14:15:00   1:06:07 (274)  2:21:10  
285.   Janne Hautajoki ---    14:15:00   1:09:24 (280)  2:24:33  
286.   Juha-Pekka Smolander Ruukki Maraton team    14:15:00   1:13:39 (290)  2:25:42  
287.   Raimo Laihosola NCC Rakennus Oy    14:15:00   1:11:50 (285)  2:29:41  
288.   Matti Muilu     14:15:00   1:10:39 (284)  2:30:29  
289.   Jarko Uzal     14:15:00   1:10:07 (282)  2:34:20  
290.   Marko Nurmi MTV Media    14:15:00   1:13:02 (287)  2:36:23  
291.   Ilkka Hiiro ---    14:15:00   1:13:02 (287)  2:36:24  
292.   Risto Hartikainen Vantaa    14:15:00   1:20:17 (291)  2:44:39  
   Simo Könönen Tieto Juoksukerho    14:15:00      DNS  
   Pasi Lahtinen Rajakylän koulu / Vantaa    14:15:00      DNS  
   Timo Parkkonen Vantaa    14:15:00      DNS  
   Konsta Wjuga     14:15:00      DNS  
   Miika Parviainen     14:15:00      DNS  
   Miika Kostamo     14:15:00      DNS  
   Niklas Tallqvist     14:15:00      DNS  
   Eero Hippeläinen Puolimatkassa    14:15:00      DNS  
   Petri Perttula Ruukki Maraton team    14:15:00      DNS  
   Mika Vilppo KOP Pankki-Veikot    14:15:00      DNS  
   Daniel Törnkvist-Lindén --    14:15:00      DNS  
   Ville Vuonokari Team Aktia    14:15:00      DNS  
   Ville Silvekoski Tieto Juoksukerho    14:15:00      DNS  
   Tommi Mäkelä Team Aktia    14:15:00      DNS  
   Toni Udd     14:15:00      DNS  
   Juuso Vepsäläinen     14:15:00      DNS  
   Janne Tirkkonen     14:15:00      DNS  
   Mikko Sjöblom     14:15:00      DNS  
   Mikko Salokangas     14:15:00      DNS  
   Jari Åberg Ylästön Urheilijat -59    14:15:00      DNS  
   Sami Einola Helsinki    14:15:00      DNS  
   Mika Mäkinen Team Aktia    14:15:00      DNS  
   Jyrki Hirviniemi HYKS Urheiluseura    14:15:00      DNS  
   Patrik Ansa Pitkänmatkankävelijän yksinäisyys    14:15:00      DNS  
   Matti Heikkinen Espoo Juoksee / Team Runing Beavers    14:15:00      DNS  
   Riku Salo Vantaa    14:15:00      DNS  
   Antti Mäkelä     14:15:00      DNS  
   Arto Mäkelä     14:15:00      DNS  
   Hannu Saastamoinen --    14:15:00      DNS  
   Timo Manninen Tarvasmäen ponnistus    14:15:00      DNS  
   Roy Lillqvist Nokia Marathon Team    14:15:00      DNS  
   Seppo Lenkola     14:15:00      DNS  
   Eetu Kuokkanen --    14:15:00      DNS  
   Benjamin Tiirakari HELSINGIN KISA-VEIKOT    14:15:00      DNF  
   Juha Laine Vantaa    14:15:00      DNF  
   Toni Kattilamäki Kenttäurheilijat-58    14:15:00      DNF  
   Vesa Pesonen Helsingin Jyry    14:15:00      DNF  
   Tuomas Lunttila Saarijärven Pullistus    14:15:00      DNF  
   Tuomo Lahtinen Heinolan Isku    14:15:00      DNS  
   Esko Lahti Helsinki Triathlon    14:15:00      DNS  
   Tuomo Kahenvirta Hakunilan seurakunta    14:15:00      DNS  
   Teemu Kaikkonen     14:15:00      DNS  
   Markus Ilva Team Rahola    14:15:00      DNS  
   Tuukka Hirvonen     14:15:00      DNS  
   Harri Elf Vantaa    14:15:00      DNS  
   Jouni Korpela Espoo    14:15:00      DNS  
   Mikael Krantz     14:15:00      DNS  
   Olaf Laczak Vegaaniurheilijat    14:15:00      DNS  
   Juha Kuparinen ---    14:15:00      DNS  
   Björn Andersson     14:15:00      DNS  
   Kalle Kukkonen ESPOO    14:15:00      DNS  
   Janne Ekman     14:15:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English