27. Pääkaupunkijuoksu 26.09.2010

TM45

Starting list

4Juha AarnisaloFlamingo11:00:00   24004
21Suvash Dey11:00:00   24021
22Markku EloMaarinkunnaan kilpa11:00:00   24022
32Jarmo HaavistoEspoo11:00:00   24032
46Harri HeikkiläNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   24046
51Eero HeiniläHelsinki11:00:00   24051
62Petri HokkanenNummen Kipinä11:00:00   24062
67Jari HormuMäntsälä11:00:00   24067
74Timo HyvönenWiHan kilometrit11:00:00   24074
85Mikko JaakkonenTA-Sport11:00:00   24085
94Jukka JärveläKAUSTISEN POHJAN-VEIKOT11:00:00   24094
103Jari KamajaHeinola11:00:00   24103
108Esa KatajamäkiPAKILAN VISA11:00:00   24108
118Harri KoistinenPorvoo11:00:00   24118
123Ari KomulainenHelsinki11:00:00   24123
131Antti Kuisma11:00:00   24131
150Kimmo LaineMaskun Kataja11:00:00   24150
154Jyrki LassilaEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   24154
158Juha LehtikujaESBO IF11:00:00   24158
166Jukka LehtorantaLahti11:00:00   24166
175Kimmo Lukander11:00:00   24175
188Unto MatteroNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   24188
204Sami Mäki-PetäysHelsinki Triathlon11:00:00   24204
210Pekka Nieminen11:00:00   24210
213Urpo NikanneHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   24213
217Ari Nybäck---11:00:00   24217
252Pekka PöriLahti11:00:00   24252
254Ari RantamaaKiinteistö-Tapiola Oy11:00:00   24254
266Timo RopponenNokia Marathon Team11:00:00   24266
275Heikki RäisänenMASALAN KISA11:00:00   24275
278Vesa RämöKerava11:00:00   24278
282Jari SainioVO2 / Vantaan kaupunki11:00:00   24282
320Jorma TanninenRicoh Finland Oy11:00:00   24320
338Esko TolonenOP-Keskus Osk11:00:00   24338
339Rosario TorrisiEspoon Tapiot11:00:00   24339
342Pekka TukonenJärvenkiertäjät11:00:00   24342
345Antti TurunenSiptune Long Run11:00:00   24345
346Juha TurunenKafa11:00:00   24346
347Vesa TurunenTuusula11:00:00   24347
351Jarkko UusitaloEspoo11:00:00   24351
353Jyrki VartioVerve Tampere11:00:00   24353
363Petri VilppulaEspoon Tapiot11:00:00   24363
365Jari VirtanenLahden Polkupyörähuolto OY11:00:00   24365
372Jukka VuorinenEspoon Suunta11:00:00   24372
376Jouni WesterholmHyvinkään Pyöräilijät11:00:00   24376
395Timo CantellHelsinki11:00:00   24395
405Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunta11:00:00   24405
413Juha HietanenYLE11:00:00   24413
425Ismo Javanainen---11:00:00   24425
428Arto JääskeläinenHelsinki11:00:00   24428
452Ilari Koskinen11:00:00   24452
476Lasse Lipponen11:00:00   24476
483Jukka MannerPiispanristi11:00:00   24483
488Arto MoilanenPäijät-Hämeen Veteraaniurheilijat11:00:00   24488
490Heikki MäkinenEndurance Ultrarunning Team Finland11:00:00   24490
495Veli NakariKotka11:00:00   24495
498Markku NurhonenVaralan Maratonklubi11:00:00   24498
509Juha PirhonenVaralan Maratonklubi11:00:00   24509
517Pasi PäällysahoLaakson Lompottajat, Helsinki11:00:00   24517
525Antti Ruuskanen11:00:00   24525
538Ari Sinkko11:00:00   24538
541Jukka SjöblomTurku11:00:00   24541
563Mauri Välimäki11:00:00   24563
617Hannu VälimäkiUrheiluhullut11:00:00   24617
623Jari VikstenElisa Sport11:00:00   24623
641Lauri SuonioJuvenalian Pyrintö11:00:00   24641
653Ilkka IsomäkiOitti11:00:00   24653
664Kari AntikainenLittoinen11:00:00   24664
666Tapani Ylihärsilä11:00:00   24666
668Juha JunttilaRiihimäki11:00:00   24668
669Markku Valpas11:00:00   24669
670Kai HaanpääVantaa11:00:00   24670
675Martti KeskinarkausSOL-Palvelut Oy11:00:00   24675
686Erkki Lahikainen11:00:00   24686
687Jussi-Pekka SaarikoskiEspoon Tapiot11:00:00   24687
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English