Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv1

C-LYHYT

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Elena Bogopoldkaya
4:11 (9)
7:52 (7)
3:41 (6)
11:06 (7)
3:14 (13)
14:42 (5)
3:36 (3)
18:16 (3)
3:34 (3)
21:32 (1)
3:16 (3)
23:47 (1)
2:15 (10)
25:30 (1)
1:43 (24)
25:30  Elena Bogopoldkaya
2   Aija Karelo
3:59 (7)
8:07 (9)
4:08 (12)
10:27 (5)
2:20 (4)
13:40 (4)
3:13 (2)
17:38 (1)
3:58 (8)
21:59 (2)
4:21 (16)
24:26 (2)
2:27 (13)
25:57 (2)
1:31 (13)
25:56  Aija Karelo
3   Vuokko Rajamäki
HS
3:46 (6)
7:32 (4)
3:46 (8)
10:33 (6)
3:01 (9)
15:21 (6)
4:48 (14)
18:58 (4)
3:37 (4)
22:31 (3)
3:33 (7)
24:31 (3)
2:00 (6)
26:02 (3)
1:31 (13)
26:01  Vuokko Rajamäki
4   Kauko Seitsonen
Kajo
5:00 (18)
7:34 (5)
2:34 (1)
9:42 (3)
2:08 (2)
12:39 (3)
2:57 (1)
20:02 (5)
7:23 (31)
23:32 (4)
3:30 (6)
25:59 (4)
2:27 (13)
27:39 (4)
1:40 (21)
27:38  Kauko Seitsonen
5   Birgit Ahola
KangSK
4:05 (8)
7:48 (6)
3:43 (7)
11:16 (8)
3:28 (19)
17:19 (11)
6:03 (18)
21:04 (7)
3:45 (7)
24:52 (5)
3:48 (10)
27:32 (5)
2:40 (16)
29:17 (5)
1:45 (25)
29:16  Birgit Ahola
6   Pentti Heikkilä
Kort JV
5:05 (19)
8:42 (11)
3:37 (5)
11:21 (9)
2:39 (5)
15:21 (6)
4:00 (6)
20:14 (6)
4:53 (13)
25:28 (6)
5:14 (24)
28:14 (6)
2:46 (18)
29:55 (6)
1:41 (22)
29:54  Pentti Heikkilä
7   Britt-Mari Näsman-Knip
IFFemman
5:26 (21)
9:18 (15)
3:52 (9)
11:58 (10)
2:40 (6)
15:42 (8)
3:44 (5)
21:38 (8)
5:56 (21)
25:52 (7)
4:14 (13)
28:46 (7)
2:54 (19)
30:20 (7)
1:34 (18)
30:19  Britt-Mari Näsman-Knip
8   Reeta Karvinen
OH
3:09 (2)
6:04 (2)
2:55 (3)
8:15 (2)
2:11 (3)
11:56 (1)
3:41 (4)
18:09 (2)
6:13 (24)
26:43 (8)
8:34 (40)
28:54 (8)
2:11 (9)
30:27 (8)
1:33 (17)
30:26  Reeta Karvinen
9   Minna Pajula
Tampere
2:16 (1)
8:34 (10)
6:18 (31)
13:17 (14)
4:43 (29)
17:46 (12)
4:29 (8)
23:35 (11)
5:49 (19)
27:50 (9)
4:15 (14)
29:21 (9)
1:31 (3)
30:30 (9)
1:09 (2)
30:29  Minna Pajula
10   Anni Inkilä
KeuKi
3:19 (4)
6:41 (3)
3:22 (4)
10:19 (4)
3:38 (23)
19:24 (13)
9:05 (35)
22:57 (9)
3:33 (2)
28:24 (10)
5:27 (26)
30:49 (10)
2:25 (12)
32:07 (10)
1:18 (8)
32:06  Anni Inkilä
11   Petri Autio
KaRa
4:15 (11)
8:58 (12)
4:43 (18)
12:01 (11)
3:03 (10)
16:59 (10)
4:58 (15)
24:11 (12)
7:12 (29)
29:24 (11)
5:13 (22)
32:52 (11)
3:28 (29)
34:47 (11)
1:55 (31)
34:46  Petri Autio
12   Johanna Lindroth
4:56 (17)
9:06 (14)
4:10 (14)
12:11 (12)
3:05 (11)
16:57 (9)
4:46 (13)
24:20 (13)
7:23 (31)
29:33 (12)
5:13 (22)
33:03 (12)
3:30 (30)
35:00 (12)
1:57 (35)
34:59  Johanna Lindroth
13   Elias Aaltonen
5:38 (22)
13:29 (30)
7:51 (39)
18:27 (28)
4:58 (34)
23:00 (18)
4:33 (10)
26:43 (15)
3:43 (6)
30:40 (13)
3:57 (12)
33:47 (13)
3:07 (23)
35:03 (13)
1:16 (7)
35:02  Elias Aaltonen
14   Irma Laakkio
AngA
5:49 (24)
13:34 (31)
7:45 (38)
18:38 (29)
5:04 (35)
23:18 (19)
4:40 (12)
26:59 (16)
3:41 (5)
30:52 (14)
3:53 (11)
33:55 (14)
3:03 (22)
35:27 (14)
1:32 (16)
35:26  Irma Laakkio
15   Linda Sainio
KangSK
6:12 (27)
11:19 (22)
5:07 (26)
16:03 (21)
4:44 (30)
23:48 (21)
7:45 (30)
28:32 (18)
4:44 (12)
33:18 (16)
4:46 (19)
35:24 (15)
2:06 (8)
36:51 (15)
1:27 (11)
36:50  Linda Sainio
16   Netta Tammisalo
KangSK
6:15 (28)
11:23 (23)
5:08 (27)
16:00 (20)
4:37 (27)
23:52 (22)
7:52 (32)
28:30 (17)
4:38 (11)
33:16 (15)
4:46 (19)
35:35 (16)
2:19 (11)
37:20 (16)
1:45 (25)
37:19  Netta Tammisalo
17   Mika Karjalainen
3:36 (5)
7:52 (7)
4:16 (15)
14:59 (18)
7:07 (44)
19:28 (14)
4:29 (8)
22:58 (10)
3:30 (1)
35:15 (19)
12:17 (44)
36:41 (17)
1:26 (2)
38:09 (17)
1:28 (12)
38:08  Mika Karjalainen
18   Ellamari Ojala
UlvUra
12:24 (43)
17:25 (40)
5:01 (25)
20:13 (36)
2:48 (7)
27:26 (29)
7:13 (27)
31:32 (23)
4:06 (9)
34:57 (17)
3:25 (5)
37:41 (18)
2:44 (17)
39:30 (18)
1:49 (27)
39:29  Ellamari Ojala
19   Hilkka Savolainen
Siira
5:17 (20)
10:13 (19)
4:56 (23)
15:26 (19)
5:13 (38)
25:14 (24)
9:48 (38)
29:41 (19)
4:27 (10)
35:06 (18)
5:25 (25)
38:21 (19)
3:15 (28)
40:24 (19)
2:03 (37)
40:23  Hilkka Savolainen
20   Ritva Mikkilä
NIVU
7:07 (31)
12:39 (27)
5:32 (30)
17:20 (25)
4:41 (28)
23:19 (20)
5:59 (17)
30:11 (20)
6:52 (26)
35:53 (20)
5:42 (28)
40:12 (20)
4:19 (41)
42:08 (20)
1:56 (34)
42:07  Ritva Mikkilä
21   A Partanen
Delta
6:11 (26)
11:00 (21)
4:49 (21)
16:17 (24)
5:17 (39)
22:43 (16)
6:26 (20)
30:18 (21)
7:35 (35)
36:33 (21)
6:15 (31)
40:27 (21)
3:54 (34)
44:26 (21)
3:59 (47)
44:25  A Partanen
22   Maritta Nurmi
Raske
10:42 (42)
15:40 (35)
4:58 (24)
18:48 (31)
3:08 (12)
23:56 (23)
5:08 (16)
35:59 (28)
12:03 (38)
40:35 (23)
4:36 (17)
43:30 (22)
2:55 (21)
44:51 (22)
1:21 (10)
44:51  Maritta Nurmi
23   Vova Vismerskiy
Belie Noch
7:46 (33)
16:06 (38)
8:20 (42)
19:36 (35)
3:30 (20)
26:49 (28)
7:13 (27)
31:56 (24)
5:07 (15)
40:07 (22)
8:11 (38)
43:38 (23)
3:31 (31)
45:33 (23)
1:55 (31)
45:32  Vova Vismerskiy
24   Minna Malinen
Me-Ko
8:37 (38)
12:39 (27)
4:02 (11)
17:47 (26)
5:08 (36)
33:33 (39)
15:46 (44)
38:49 (29)
5:16 (16)
41:54 (25)
3:05 (1)
45:06 (24)
3:12 (26)
46:21 (24)
1:15 (5)
46:20  Minna Malinen
25   Katrimaija Luurila
MeKo
8:37 (38)
12:38 (26)
4:01 (10)
17:50 (27)
5:12 (37)
33:34 (40)
15:44 (43)
38:50 (30)
5:16 (16)
41:55 (26)
3:05 (1)
45:08 (25)
3:13 (27)
46:22 (25)
1:14 (4)
46:22  Katrimaija Luurila
26   Ossi Säylä
3:13 (3)
6:01 (1)
2:48 (2)
7:50 (1)
1:49 (1)
12:26 (2)
4:36 (11)
24:41 (14)
12:15 (39)
43:59 (29)
19:18 (46)
45:30 (28)
1:31 (3)
46:32 (26)
1:02 (1)
46:31  Ossi Säylä
27   Irmeli Isotalo
Rasti88
4:41 (15)
9:30 (17)
4:49 (21)
13:26 (15)
3:56 (25)
22:49 (17)
9:23 (37)
31:14 (22)
8:25 (36)
42:46 (28)
11:32 (42)
45:17 (27)
2:31 (15)
47:07 (27)
1:50 (29)
47:06  Irmeli Isotalo
28   Anastasia Mitenkova
6:15 (28)
12:35 (24)
6:20 (32)
19:30 (33)
6:55 (43)
27:48 (30)
8:18 (33)
33:58 (26)
6:10 (23)
40:48 (24)
6:50 (32)
45:14 (26)
4:26 (42)
47:09 (28)
1:55 (31)
47:08  Anastasia Mitenkova
29   Heidi Hernesaho
KS
4:13 (10)
25:36 (45)
21:23 (45)
28:31 (42)
2:55 (8)
35:34 (43)
7:03 (25)
42:57 (39)
7:23 (31)
46:32 (34)
3:35 (8)
48:20 (30)
1:48 (5)
49:35 (29)
1:15 (5)
49:34  Heidi Hernesaho
30   Nina Hernesaho
KS
4:22 (12)
25:58 (46)
21:36 (46)
29:21 (45)
3:23 (15)
35:49 (44)
6:28 (21)
42:49 (38)
7:00 (27)
47:07 (36)
4:18 (15)
48:26 (31)
1:19 (1)
49:39 (30)
1:13 (3)
49:38  Nina Hernesaho
31   Yulja & Tanja Krenikoa
Akfa
7:43 (32)
15:49 (36)
8:06 (41)
20:46 (38)
4:57 (32)
28:36 (33)
7:50 (31)
34:58 (27)
6:22 (25)
42:12 (27)
7:14 (36)
47:57 (29)
5:45 (46)
49:46 (31)
1:49 (27)
49:46  Yulja & Tanja Krenikoa
32   Aino Mähönen
Lave
4:34 (14)
9:19 (16)
4:45 (19)
19:24 (32)
10:05 (47)
26:21 (26)
6:57 (23)
39:42 (33)
13:21 (40)
45:16 (31)
5:34 (27)
48:26 (31)
3:10 (24)
49:57 (32)
1:31 (13)
49:56  Aino Mähönen
33   Sari Ylipulli
VAASU
4:32 (13)
9:44 (18)
5:12 (28)
13:35 (16)
3:51 (24)
33:11 (38)
19:36 (47)
40:38 (35)
7:27 (34)
45:23 (32)
4:45 (18)
49:27 (33)
4:04 (38)
51:24 (33)
1:57 (35)
51:24  Sari Ylipulli
34   Eeva Luoma
Rasti Karh
9:10 (41)
16:05 (37)
6:55 (36)
20:54 (39)
4:49 (31)
27:56 (32)
7:02 (24)
33:52 (25)
5:56 (21)
45:12 (30)
11:20 (41)
49:30 (34)
4:18 (40)
51:42 (34)
2:12 (40)
51:41  Eeva Luoma
35   Eija Pulkki
9:00 (40)
14:15 (33)
5:15 (29)
18:45 (30)
4:30 (26)
33:37 (41)
14:52 (42)
40:58 (36)
7:21 (30)
47:00 (35)
6:02 (30)
50:42 (36)
3:42 (32)
52:20 (35)
1:38 (19)
52:20  Eija Pulkki
36   Anne-Mari Pohjanleho
14:00 (45)
20:51 (41)
6:51 (34)
24:14 (41)
3:23 (15)
34:24 (42)
10:10 (39)
39:20 (31)
4:56 (14)
47:17 (37)
7:57 (37)
50:28 (35)
3:11 (25)
52:22 (36)
1:54 (30)
52:21  Anne-Mari Pohjanleho
37   Raakel Markki
EsSU
5:43 (23)
12:36 (25)
6:53 (35)
16:08 (22)
3:32 (21)
25:18 (25)
9:10 (36)
40:37 (34)
15:19 (42)
45:49 (33)
5:12 (21)
50:58 (37)
5:09 (45)
53:11 (37)
2:13 (41)
53:10  Raakel Markki
38   Irma&Mattila Ritva Lamppu
RaVa
8:14 (36)
15:01 (34)
6:47 (33)
20:31 (37)
5:30 (41)
27:51 (31)
7:20 (29)
39:40 (32)
11:49 (37)
48:10 (38)
8:30 (39)
52:04 (38)
3:54 (34)
54:09 (38)
2:05 (38)
54:08  Irma&Mattila Ritva Lamppu
39   Tatiana Zakharchuk
Spb 31kp
4:52 (16)
9:01 (13)
4:09 (13)
12:36 (13)
3:35 (22)
30:56 (34)
18:20 (46)
50:36 (43)
19:40 (44)
53:58 (40)
3:22 (4)
56:52 (39)
2:54 (19)
58:12 (39)
1:20 (9)
58:11  Tatiana Zakharchuk
40   Jaana Jolkkonen
13:09 (44)
21:44 (42)
8:35 (43)
28:54 (44)
7:10 (45)
39:19 (45)
10:25 (40)
46:25 (40)
7:06 (28)
53:30 (39)
7:05 (34)
58:34 (40)
5:04 (44)
1:01:52 (40)
3:18 (43)
1:01:52  Jaana Jolkkonen
41   Eija Tervaoja
16:48 (46)
24:50 (43)
8:02 (40)
29:47 (46)
4:57 (32)
42:46 (46)
12:59 (41)
48:38 (41)
5:52 (20)
55:39 (41)
7:01 (33)
59:35 (41)
3:56 (36)
1:02:06 (41)
2:31 (42)
1:02:05  Eija Tervaoja
42   Enni Lindholm
PerhKi
8:26 (37)
17:05 (39)
8:39 (44)
23:54 (40)
6:49 (42)
32:25 (35)
8:31 (34)
49:45 (42)
17:20 (43)
56:55 (42)
7:10 (35)
1:02:41 (42)
5:46 (47)
1:06:15 (42)
3:34 (45)
1:06:14  Enni Lindholm
43   Heli Jurvakainen
Suunta-JKL
7:47 (34)
34:58 (47)
27:11 (47)
42:31 (47)
7:33 (46)
49:20 (47)
6:49 (22)
54:54 (45)
5:34 (18)
1:00:50 (43)
5:56 (29)
1:05:07 (43)
4:17 (39)
1:06:45 (43)
1:38 (19)
1:06:44  Heli Jurvakainen
44   Tatiana Smirnova
Spb Azimut
7:00 (30)
14:06 (32)
7:06 (37)
19:33 (34)
5:27 (40)
26:44 (27)
7:11 (26)
41:43 (37)
14:59 (41)
1:03:09 (44)
21:26 (47)
1:08:01 (44)
4:52 (43)
1:11:37 (44)
3:36 (46)
1:11:36  Tatiana Smirnova
45   Mirja Salo
HS
6:05 (25)
10:46 (20)
4:41 (17)
14:08 (17)
3:22 (14)
20:14 (15)
6:06 (19)
52:24 (44)
32:10 (46)
1:06:06 (45)
13:42 (45)
1:10:06 (45)
4:00 (37)
1:12:11 (45)
2:05 (38)
1:12:10  Mirja Salo
46   Inka Väisänen
Kuosu
20:45 (47)
25:08 (44)
4:23 (16)
28:35 (43)
3:27 (18)
32:38 (36)
4:03 (7)
1:03:34 (46)
30:56 (45)
1:07:18 (46)
3:44 (9)
1:11:07 (46)
3:49 (33)
1:14:27 (46)
3:20 (44)
1:14:26  Inka Väisänen
47   Sanna Leppämäki
Viisu
8:00 (35)
12:45 (29)
4:45 (19)
16:08 (22)
3:23 (15)
32:46 (37)
16:38 (45)
1:05:17 (47)
32:31 (47)
1:16:55 (47)
11:38 (43)
1:19:00 (47)
2:05 (7)
1:20:41 (47)
1:41 (22)
1:20:40  Sanna Leppämäki
   Pentti Tahvanainen
LS-37
13:09
21:12
8:03
26:55
5:43
35:35
8:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Pentti Tahvanainen
   Maija Kronström
16:05
37:05
21:00
40:45
3:40
50:52
10:07
-
-
1:30:53
-
1:34:32
3:39
1:38:14
3:42
DNF  Maija Kronström
   Tuula Koistinen
VaRa
13:09
21:44
8:35
28:54
7:10
39:19
10:25
46:25
7:06
53:30
7:05
58:34
5:04
1:01:52
3:18
DNF  Tuula Koistinen
   Leijola Väkevä,
-
14:11
-
20:52
6:41
31:32
10:40
41:02
9:30
51:20
10:18
55:25
4:05
57:25
2:00
DQ  Leijola Väkevä,
   S, Stender L Struckmann
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
36:50
-
38:16
1:26
DQ  S, Stender L Struckmann
   Nikolay Episanov
8:21
14:51
6:30
18:02
3:11
-
-
24:20
-
59:41
35:21
1:03:48
4:07
1:05:10
1:22
DQ  Nikolay Episanov
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English