Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv2

A-PITKA

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
6,9 km
 
1.   Tero Heikkilä PR    11:56:07   50:49  
2.   Tero Myllymäki Vetu    13:13:57   53:57  
3.   Tala Tuomas Delta    11:18:16   55:42  
4.   Pasi Pohjasvuo EsSu    13:49:26   57:58  
5.   Ville Nurmilaukas LeSi    11:32:39   58:04  
6.   Antti Räsänen RR    12:29:04   59:46  
7.   Aapo Länsiluoto     11:28:52   1:02:26  
8.   Alexei Burazo NorthernWi  RUS  10:09:57   1:03:49  
9.   Miikka Myllymäki Vetu    13:14:55   1:04:20  
10.   Jari Kleemola PertPe    12:59:49   1:05:18  
11.   Antti Lehtonen PaVi    11:42:37   1:05:30  
12.   Juha Matilainen LS-37    10:10:36   1:06:51  
13.   Henrik Palmen EsSu    12:38:29   1:07:19  
14.   Timo Salin     13:43:21   1:07:55  
15.   Eeva-Liisa Hakala KortJV    10:49:23   1:08:36  
16.   Marko Virta TuS    12:24:30   1:09:11  
17.   Jouko Kinnunen KuPe    12:52:09   1:10:52  
18.   Markus Turunen RR    12:02:54   1:10:59  
19.   Jorma Hartimo KosSu    13:14:31   1:12:24  
20.   Sergey Doronin SneGoVik O  RUS  12:47:29   1:13:07  
21.   Markus Hannula MU    12:21:23   1:16:48  
22.   Jan Täppinen Raseborg    12:16:39   1:17:17  
23.   Pekka Kurki Espoon Tap    10:45:25   1:21:42  
24.   Seppo Laitinen Kalske    13:08:53   1:22:57  
25.   Matti Sipponen PR    11:15:54   1:24:01  
26.   Tuomas Helin PaVi    11:36:17   1:26:37  
27.   Matti Horppu PertPe    10:08:35   1:30:22  
28.   Paul Galode   FRA  10:15:10   1:34:14  
29.   Juhani Laine Del    11:25:28   1:34:31  
30.   Auvo Viita-Aho SuVe    12:38:48   1:34:38  
31.   Pertti Saarinen     11:13:19   1:36:05  
32.   Regina Kalenius KarjUra    10:31:59   1:40:14  
33.   Jyrki Rinta-Jouppi EsSu    11:13:28   1:42:51  
34.   Chau Polok   HKG  11:09:52   1:47:12  
35.   Jukka Sakki KS    11:02:46   1:47:19  
36.   Julia Strelchenko Gulfstream  RUS  11:17:12   1:47:59  
37.   Keijo Kiviluoma SuJu    12:17:48   1:49:47  
38.   Antti Huovinen VIEKO    12:25:28   1:51:10  
39.   Jari Vainikka Raus    10:19:35   1:51:16  
40.   Seppo Riippi TeuRi    12:09:53   1:51:44  
41.   Ilkka Kuuluvainen     11:12:30   1:52:26  
42.   Heimo Jumppanen Pihkan    10:01:04   1:54:52  
43.   Kari Kiili TeuRi    12:06:23   1:57:36  
44.   Riitta Kaasalainen Lynx    10:44:26   1:57:45  
45.   Tomi Mahlamäki EsSu    11:47:14   1:58:37  
46.   Anna Avramenko   RUS  11:43:03   1:59:12  
47.   Jér“me Gleyze   FRA  12:09:41   2:03:25  
48.   Timo Laurila Jalja    13:41:22   2:04:49  
49.   Pentti Salo HS    11:02:58   2:10:21  
50.   Tapio Rauhala     13:33:27   2:24:14  
51.   Maria Sukura JäPa    10:35:39   2:28:30  
52.   Sami Alitalo OsVa    12:22:22   3:22:51  
   Seppo Koskinen Jalas          
   Rami Niemistö Örnen          
   Ari Sainio Vetsport          
   Tuomas Sainio KangSK          
   Tuomas Hakkarainen MS Parma          
   Mika Malinen HS          
   Elina Itkonen LapVE          
   Maria Itkonen Es SU          
   Juha Meronen OC Puisto          
   Marko Roth OC Puisto          
   Timo Savelainen HS          
   Hannu Lehto HS          
   Simo Pöyhönen Raus          
   Pekka Hakulinen Essu          
   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristin          
   Jyrki Nummela ÄSS          
   Timo Rantanen           
   Raisa Sell OK77          
   Ari Kauhanen OK77          
   Pasi Kortelainen Rakas          
   Reijo Mäkelä KanSu          
   Heikkinen Jarmo HyRa          
   Kari Ovaskainen Örnen          
   Antti Salmi HS          
   Pontus Backlund Närpes OK          
   Leena Linjama EsSu          
   Antti Pokela           
   Joonas Rantanen           
   Jarmo Rantanen           
   Auvo Viita-aho SuVe          
   Erkki Raimovaara HS          
   Anne Honkanen TP          
   Jani Honkanen           
   Matti Tikka Rakas          
   Peter Ivars IFFemman          
   Kim Slotte Botnia          
   Jarmo Koivuniemi SomEsa          
   Veli-Matti Hanhela           
   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjant          
   Pihla Otsamo HS          
   Aki Sirén Vantaa          
   Simon Ollus EsAk          
   Jarmo Koskela OK77          
   Timo Talvitie KeU          
   Panu Heiska PoRa          
   Jesper Honkonen OK Orient          
   Andrei Kulagin HS          
   Raimo Väisänen SK Vuoksi    11:28:09   DNF  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English