Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv3

PERHE

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Finish Result  
1   Ilari Laakso
1:27 (1)
3:35 (2)
2:08 (5)
5:33 (3)
1:58 (5)
8:47 (1)
3:14 (1)
12:31 (1)
3:44 (1)
15:09 (1)
2:38 (2)
15:42 (1)
33 (1)
15:41  Ilari Laakso
2   Valtteri ja Jarmo Laakso
1:32 (3)
3:57 (4)
2:25 (6)
5:58 (4)
2:01 (7)
9:23 (3)
3:25 (2)
13:28 (2)
4:05 (3)
16:24 (2)
2:56 (6)
17:04 (2)
40 (10)
17:03  Valtteri ja Jarmo Laakso
3   Aapo Ikola
KeU
1:44 (7)
3:46 (3)
2:02 (2)
5:31 (2)
1:45 (1)
8:58 (2)
3:27 (3)
13:34 (4)
4:36 (6)
16:33 (3)
2:59 (9)
17:11 (3)
38 (3)
17:11  Aapo Ikola
4   Lauri-Emil, Annika Pajula
Kang SK
1:31 (2)
3:29 (1)
1:58 (1)
5:15 (1)
1:46 (2)
9:27 (4)
4:12 (7)
13:30 (3)
4:03 (2)
16:39 (4)
3:09 (12)
17:17 (4)
38 (3)
17:16  Lauri-Emil, Annika Pajula
5   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
OH
2:28 (25)
4:30 (7)
2:02 (2)
6:40 (7)
2:10 (14)
10:12 (5)
3:32 (4)
14:23 (5)
4:11 (4)
16:46 (5)
2:23 (1)
17:34 (5)
48 (32)
17:34  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
6   Ida, Tiina, J Isolähteenmäki
L-LL
2:08 (13)
4:40 (8)
2:32 (9)
7:02 (13)
2:22 (22)
10:50 (8)
3:48 (5)
15:09 (6)
4:19 (5)
18:07 (6)
2:58 (8)
18:52 (6)
45 (22)
18:51  Ida, Tiina, J Isolähteenmäki
7   Pyry Riissanen
EsAK
1:39 (5)
4:41 (9)
3:02 (18)
6:47 (8)
2:06 (10)
10:42 (7)
3:55 (6)
15:22 (7)
4:40 (7)
18:30 (7)
3:08 (11)
19:17 (7)
47 (27)
19:16  Pyry Riissanen
8   Elsa Ikola
KeU
1:42 (6)
4:41 (9)
2:59 (17)
6:58 (10)
2:17 (20)
11:28 (12)
4:30 (14)
16:22 (10)
4:54 (11)
19:09 (8)
2:47 (3)
19:49 (8)
40 (10)
19:48  Elsa Ikola
9   Elina Kuittinen
PROTeam
2:19 (19)
5:07 (16)
2:48 (13)
6:58 (10)
1:51 (3)
11:22 (10)
4:24 (12)
16:15 (9)
4:53 (10)
19:42 (9)
3:27 (17)
20:15 (9)
33 (1)
20:14  Elina Kuittinen
10   Saku Lahtinen
Delta
1:45 (8)
5:00 (15)
3:15 (25)
7:03 (14)
2:03 (9)
11:44 (14)
4:41 (16)
16:41 (11)
4:57 (12)
19:46 (10)
3:05 (10)
20:24 (10)
38 (3)
20:23  Saku Lahtinen
11   Laura Rossi
Sk Pohjant
1:52 (10)
4:54 (12)
3:02 (18)
7:00 (12)
2:06 (10)
11:30 (13)
4:30 (14)
17:00 (12)
5:30 (16)
19:56 (11)
2:56 (6)
20:38 (11)
42 (16)
20:37  Laura Rossi
12   Alva Niklasson
2:57 (35)
5:43 (25)
2:46 (12)
7:49 (20)
2:06 (10)
12:09 (15)
4:20 (11)
17:26 (13)
5:17 (15)
20:37 (12)
3:11 (13)
21:26 (12)
49 (34)
21:25  Alva Niklasson
13   Ronja ja Jorma Hartimo
EsaK
1:50 (9)
4:47 (11)
2:57 (16)
6:53 (9)
2:06 (10)
11:07 (9)
4:14 (9)
15:57 (8)
4:50 (8)
20:44 (13)
4:47 (39)
21:37 (13)
53 (44)
21:36  Ronja ja Jorma Hartimo
14   Maija Ranta-Puska
EsAK
2:45 (31)
5:16 (20)
2:31 (8)
7:14 (15)
1:58 (5)
12:22 (18)
5:08 (26)
17:29 (14)
5:07 (13)
21:37 (14)
4:08 (28)
22:27 (14)
50 (35)
22:26  Maija Ranta-Puska
15   Inka Lakanen
Perhki
2:14 (16)
5:36 (22)
3:22 (31)
7:48 (18)
2:12 (16)
12:42 (20)
4:54 (21)
18:44 (17)
6:02 (22)
21:59 (15)
3:15 (14)
22:37 (15)
38 (3)
22:36  Inka Lakanen
16   Tommi Viilo
TP
2:13 (15)
4:20 (6)
2:07 (4)
6:33 (6)
2:13 (17)
11:26 (11)
4:53 (20)
18:52 (19)
7:26 (35)
22:13 (16)
3:21 (15)
22:52 (16)
39 (8)
22:51  Tommi Viilo
17   Daria and Anton Korovina
Prizma Pen
4:25 (61)
7:49 (43)
3:24 (32)
9:45 (35)
1:56 (4)
14:32 (27)
4:47 (17)
19:24 (20)
4:52 (9)
22:18 (17)
2:54 (5)
23:09 (17)
51 (39)
23:09  Daria and Anton Korovina
18   Henrika Brink
PIF
2:21 (21)
5:14 (18)
2:53 (15)
7:57 (22)
2:43 (32)
12:26 (19)
4:29 (13)
18:11 (15)
5:45 (17)
22:55 (18)
4:44 (38)
23:36 (18)
41 (13)
23:35  Henrika Brink
19   Helmi Annika Hasa
1:59 (12)
5:14 (18)
3:15 (25)
7:25 (17)
2:11 (15)
12:14 (16)
4:49 (18)
18:49 (18)
6:35 (28)
22:59 (19)
4:10 (29)
23:46 (19)
47 (27)
23:45  Helmi Annika Hasa
20   Mika Karjalainen
2:44 (30)
6:28 (35)
3:44 (37)
9:30 (34)
3:02 (39)
14:35 (29)
5:05 (24)
19:42 (22)
5:07 (13)
23:10 (22)
3:28 (18)
23:54 (20)
44 (19)
23:53  Mika Karjalainen
21   Joona ja Taina Mamia
HiKi
2:59 (36)
6:15 (31)
3:16 (27)
8:31 (26)
2:16 (19)
12:44 (21)
4:13 (8)
18:38 (16)
5:54 (20)
23:08 (21)
4:30 (35)
23:55 (21)
47 (27)
23:54  Joona ja Taina Mamia
22   Miko Koivuniemi
SomEsa
1:37 (4)
4:14 (5)
2:37 (10)
6:15 (5)
2:01 (7)
10:33 (6)
4:18 (10)
19:46 (23)
9:13 (52)
23:17 (23)
3:31 (20)
24:00 (22)
43 (18)
23:59  Miko Koivuniemi
23    Nokelainen Heikkinen
KeuKi
2:24 (23)
6:00 (28)
3:36 (33)
8:34 (27)
2:34 (26)
13:35 (23)
5:01 (23)
19:34 (21)
5:59 (21)
23:03 (20)
3:29 (19)
24:03 (23)
1:00 (52)
24:02   Nokelainen Heikkinen
24   Silva & Joni Kemppi
RR
3:03 (39)
6:23 (34)
3:20 (29)
9:01 (29)
2:38 (29)
14:07 (24)
5:06 (25)
19:52 (24)
5:45 (17)
23:36 (24)
3:44 (22)
24:30 (24)
54 (46)
24:29  Silva & Joni Kemppi
25   Maija & Harri Luurila
MeKo
2:21 (21)
5:12 (17)
2:51 (14)
8:10 (24)
2:58 (36)
14:13 (26)
6:03 (33)
20:38 (26)
6:25 (26)
24:03 (25)
3:25 (16)
24:44 (25)
41 (13)
24:43  Maija & Harri Luurila
26   Ida Kontkanen
KangSK
2:33 (27)
6:19 (33)
3:46 (38)
8:54 (28)
2:35 (28)
14:09 (25)
5:15 (27)
20:00 (25)
5:51 (19)
25:12 (26)
5:12 (46)
25:51 (26)
39 (8)
25:50  Ida Kontkanen
27   Roosa ja Pekka Heikkonen
VeVe
3:21 (44)
6:33 (36)
3:12 (21)
9:04 (30)
2:31 (25)
14:36 (30)
5:32 (30)
21:20 (27)
6:44 (30)
25:15 (27)
3:55 (26)
25:55 (27)
40 (10)
25:54  Roosa ja Pekka Heikkonen
28   Meeri Kurttila
Navi
3:19 (43)
6:55 (41)
3:36 (33)
9:55 (39)
3:00 (38)
15:11 (31)
5:16 (28)
21:46 (29)
6:35 (28)
25:26 (28)
3:40 (21)
26:16 (28)
50 (35)
26:15  Meeri Kurttila
29   Juho ja Kirsi Kivilaakso
LYNX
2:18 (18)
6:06 (30)
3:48 (39)
9:48 (37)
3:42 (50)
15:41 (34)
5:53 (32)
21:47 (30)
6:06 (23)
26:11 (29)
4:24 (31)
26:57 (29)
46 (25)
26:56  Juho ja Kirsi Kivilaakso
30   Westerberg P&M&A Huttunen
Vipa
2:12 (14)
5:55 (27)
3:43 (36)
8:29 (25)
2:34 (26)
14:32 (27)
6:03 (33)
21:28 (28)
6:56 (32)
26:15 (30)
4:47 (39)
26:59 (30)
44 (19)
26:58  Westerberg P&M&A Huttunen
31   Oona ja Kia Larmala
EsSu
2:31 (26)
4:58 (14)
2:27 (7)
7:24 (16)
2:26 (24)
12:20 (17)
4:56 (22)
22:29 (32)
10:09 (59)
26:17 (31)
3:48 (23)
27:04 (31)
47 (27)
27:03  Oona ja Kia Larmala
32   Siiri Julkunen
LHR
2:16 (17)
4:57 (13)
2:41 (11)
9:06 (31)
4:09 (57)
17:28 (37)
8:22 (62)
23:36 (35)
6:08 (25)
26:24 (32)
2:48 (4)
27:10 (32)
46 (25)
27:09  Siiri Julkunen
33   Markus & Sanna Maronen,
Lynx
2:20 (20)
5:34 (21)
3:14 (24)
7:48 (18)
2:14 (18)
13:10 (22)
5:22 (29)
22:32 (33)
9:22 (53)
27:55 (35)
5:23 (49)
28:37 (33)
42 (16)
28:37  Markus & Sanna Maronen,
34   Juho ja Päivi Malmi
HS
4:23 (60)
8:33 (48)
4:10 (44)
11:40 (43)
3:07 (42)
17:51 (38)
6:11 (35)
23:57 (36)
6:06 (23)
27:49 (34)
3:52 (24)
28:44 (34)
55 (48)
28:43  Juho ja Päivi Malmi
35   E J E E J Rautapää
2:35 (29)
6:45 (39)
4:10 (44)
9:27 (33)
2:42 (30)
15:14 (32)
5:47 (31)
22:08 (31)
6:54 (31)
27:56 (36)
5:48 (57)
28:47 (35)
51 (39)
28:46  E J E E J Rautapää
36   Rasmus ja Ari Laapas
3:30 (47)
6:51 (40)
3:21 (30)
9:48 (37)
2:57 (35)
16:43 (35)
6:55 (41)
23:16 (34)
6:33 (27)
27:44 (33)
4:28 (34)
28:53 (36)
1:09 (60)
28:53  Rasmus ja Ari Laapas
37   Ekatarina Mironkina
2:51 (33)
6:03 (29)
3:12 (21)
10:30 (40)
4:27 (60)
15:21 (33)
4:51 (19)
24:02 (37)
8:41 (46)
28:34 (37)
4:32 (36)
29:15 (37)
41 (13)
29:14  Ekatarina Mironkina
38   Emma Taipalus
Rasku
3:48 (50)
7:41 (42)
3:53 (40)
10:32 (41)
2:51 (33)
18:03 (39)
7:31 (50)
25:33 (38)
7:30 (37)
29:58 (38)
4:25 (32)
30:51 (38)
53 (44)
30:50  Emma Taipalus
39   Vieno Ristmäki
KalvKe
2:24 (23)
5:36 (22)
3:12 (21)
7:54 (21)
2:18 (21)
20:11 (47)
12:17 (70)
27:36 (41)
7:25 (34)
31:32 (39)
3:56 (27)
32:16 (39)
44 (19)
32:15  Vieno Ristmäki
40   Tuomas Leinamo
KalvKe
2:34 (28)
5:40 (24)
3:06 (20)
8:02 (23)
2:22 (22)
20:21 (52)
12:19 (71)
27:49 (44)
7:28 (36)
31:43 (41)
3:54 (25)
32:35 (40)
52 (42)
32:34  Tuomas Leinamo
40   Veeti Roine
Delta
1:57 (11)
5:54 (26)
3:57 (42)
11:43 (44)
5:49 (69)
19:17 (41)
7:34 (51)
27:23 (40)
8:06 (42)
31:41 (40)
4:18 (30)
32:35 (40)
54 (46)
32:34  Veeti Roine
42   Tuukka&Aino Tolkkinen
SoJy
2:54 (34)
6:35 (37)
3:41 (35)
9:17 (32)
2:42 (30)
17:18 (36)
8:01 (57)
27:50 (45)
10:32 (61)
33:02 (44)
5:12 (46)
33:40 (42)
38 (3)
33:39  Tuukka&Aino Tolkkinen
43   Rasmus Ruusuvuori
VaRa
3:25 (45)
8:38 (49)
5:13 (52)
12:43 (53)
4:05 (55)
20:13 (49)
7:30 (48)
27:43 (43)
7:30 (37)
32:41 (42)
4:58 (42)
33:44 (43)
1:03 (55)
33:43  Rasmus Ruusuvuori
44   Sissi Oikkonen
OH
3:17 (41)
9:21 (57)
6:04 (65)
12:28 (50)
3:07 (42)
19:20 (42)
6:52 (40)
27:37 (42)
8:17 (43)
32:45 (43)
5:08 (44)
33:52 (44)
1:07 (59)
33:51  Sissi Oikkonen
45   Meeri Roine
Delta
2:50 (32)
6:44 (38)
3:54 (41)
12:27 (49)
5:43 (67)
20:20 (51)
7:53 (53)
28:04 (47)
7:44 (39)
33:18 (45)
5:14 (48)
34:23 (45)
1:05 (58)
34:22  Meeri Roine
46   Ilkka, Hannele, Elisa Laakso
S-JKL
4:13 (55)
9:17 (54)
5:04 (51)
12:20 (48)
3:03 (40)
19:37 (44)
7:17 (45)
27:58 (46)
8:21 (44)
33:40 (46)
5:42 (55)
34:38 (46)
58 (50)
34:37  Ilkka, Hannele, Elisa Laakso
47   Gergely and Balazs Acs
HUN
4:14 (56)
8:45 (50)
4:31 (46)
11:49 (45)
3:04 (41)
19:03 (40)
7:14 (44)
27:06 (39)
8:03 (41)
34:14 (47)
7:08 (67)
35:15 (47)
1:01 (53)
35:14  Gergely and Balazs Acs
48    Somppi Pihla-M Somppi Sisu
LaihLu
3:46 (49)
8:26 (46)
4:40 (47)
12:57 (54)
4:31 (61)
20:06 (45)
7:09 (43)
29:01 (48)
8:55 (48)
34:29 (49)
5:28 (50)
35:20 (48)
51 (39)
35:19   Somppi Pihla-M Somppi Sisu
49   Emil ja Heikki Frilander
SV
3:33 (48)
9:36 (59)
6:03 (64)
13:54 (58)
4:18 (59)
20:11 (47)
6:17 (37)
29:19 (50)
9:08 (50)
34:25 (48)
5:06 (43)
35:53 (49)
1:28 (70)
35:53  Emil ja Heikki Frilander
50   Joosua ja Ruut Miikkulainen
EsAk
4:05 (54)
8:12 (45)
4:07 (43)
14:10 (59)
5:58 (70)
20:34 (54)
6:24 (38)
29:42 (51)
9:08 (50)
35:17 (50)
5:35 (53)
36:05 (50)
48 (32)
36:04  Joosua ja Ruut Miikkulainen
51   Nils Niklasson
3:18 (42)
9:17 (54)
5:59 (63)
14:50 (60)
5:33 (65)
21:48 (59)
6:58 (42)
31:12 (58)
9:24 (54)
35:39 (52)
4:27 (33)
36:31 (51)
52 (42)
36:30  Nils Niklasson
52   Tami Pohjonen
IKNV
3:02 (38)
8:01 (44)
4:59 (50)
11:21 (42)
3:20 (44)
19:34 (43)
8:13 (59)
30:30 (54)
10:56 (64)
36:01 (54)
5:31 (52)
36:46 (52)
45 (22)
36:45  Tami Pohjonen
53    Karpenkova&Beregovsky
St Petersb
4:45 (63)
9:31 (58)
4:46 (48)
13:36 (57)
4:05 (55)
21:17 (58)
7:41 (52)
29:53 (52)
8:36 (45)
35:39 (52)
5:46 (56)
36:53 (53)
1:14 (62)
36:52   Karpenkova&Beregovsky
54   Marika, Romu A-M Vieri
SomEsa
4:15 (57)
9:45 (62)
5:30 (59)
12:39 (52)
2:54 (34)
20:08 (46)
7:29 (47)
30:40 (56)
10:32 (61)
35:36 (51)
4:56 (41)
36:59 (54)
1:23 (67)
36:58  Marika, Romu A-M Vieri
55    Eriksson,HeikkinenNokelainen
Ly Del
3:48 (50)
9:19 (56)
5:31 (60)
12:18 (47)
2:59 (37)
20:15 (50)
7:57 (55)
30:08 (53)
9:53 (57)
36:26 (55)
6:18 (63)
37:29 (55)
1:03 (55)
37:28   Eriksson,HeikkinenNokelainen
56   Emil ja Sane Anneli Koivula
HS
3:59 (53)
8:53 (52)
4:54 (49)
12:35 (51)
3:42 (50)
21:01 (55)
8:26 (63)
31:58 (59)
10:57 (65)
37:06 (57)
5:08 (44)
38:19 (56)
1:13 (61)
38:18  Emil ja Sane Anneli Koivula
57   S,P ja Virtanen J Vehomäki
3:11 (40)
8:32 (47)
5:21 (55)
12:11 (46)
3:39 (47)
21:07 (56)
8:56 (64)
30:36 (55)
9:29 (55)
37:28 (59)
6:52 (65)
38:24 (57)
56 (49)
38:24  S,P ja Virtanen J Vehomäki
58   Jeremias Tiuraniemi
EsSu
3:25 (45)
8:47 (51)
5:22 (56)
13:00 (55)
4:13 (58)
20:30 (53)
7:30 (48)
29:11 (49)
8:41 (46)
36:44 (56)
7:33 (70)
38:34 (58)
1:50 (72)
38:34  Jeremias Tiuraniemi
59   Iiro Puranen
LS-37
3:50 (52)
9:10 (53)
5:20 (54)
13:10 (56)
4:00 (54)
21:08 (57)
7:58 (56)
31:01 (57)
9:53 (57)
37:11 (58)
6:10 (61)
38:36 (59)
1:25 (68)
38:35  Iiro Puranen
60   Yulja & Tanja Krenikoa
Akfa
7:31 (73)
16:09 (72)
8:38 (70)
19:30 (69)
3:21 (45)
26:56 (66)
7:26 (46)
34:15 (60)
7:19 (33)
38:55 (60)
4:40 (37)
39:45 (60)
50 (35)
39:44  Yulja & Tanja Krenikoa
61   Loimu, Virtanen, Kosonen,
Lohjan Viu
8:06 (74)
15:54 (71)
7:48 (68)
21:28 (73)
5:34 (66)
28:05 (69)
6:37 (39)
35:54 (61)
7:49 (40)
42:24 (61)
6:30 (64)
43:50 (61)
1:26 (69)
43:49  Loimu, Virtanen, Kosonen,
62   Akseli Lähdesmäki
4:54 (64)
13:47 (67)
8:53 (71)
17:28 (64)
3:41 (49)
23:43 (60)
6:15 (36)
36:59 (63)
13:16 (70)
42:59 (62)
6:00 (59)
44:19 (62)
1:20 (65)
44:18  Akseli Lähdesmäki
63   A, K ja J Köngäs
SK Pohjant
5:21 (67)
13:13 (66)
7:52 (69)
18:18 (67)
5:05 (62)
27:20 (68)
9:02 (66)
38:06 (65)
10:46 (63)
43:34 (63)
5:28 (50)
44:32 (63)
58 (50)
44:32  A, K ja J Köngäs
64   M&V&O&K Kyckling
4:17 (59)
9:39 (60)
5:22 (56)
16:07 (63)
6:28 (71)
25:20 (61)
9:13 (67)
37:58 (64)
12:38 (67)
43:50 (64)
5:52 (58)
44:40 (64)
50 (35)
44:39  M&V&O&K Kyckling
65   Sanna ja Sakari Miikkulainen
EsAk
4:15 (57)
10:10 (63)
5:55 (62)
17:42 (66)
7:32 (73)
25:57 (64)
8:15 (60)
36:19 (62)
10:22 (60)
44:05 (65)
7:46 (71)
45:21 (65)
1:16 (64)
45:20  Sanna ja Sakari Miikkulainen
66   Tuuli Tolkkinen
SoJy
3:00 (37)
6:17 (32)
3:17 (28)
9:47 (36)
3:30 (46)
29:50 (72)
20:03 (74)
39:29 (69)
9:39 (56)
45:08 (67)
5:39 (54)
45:53 (66)
45 (22)
45:52  Tuuli Tolkkinen
67   Ronja Partinen
KR
6:16 (70)
17:14 (73)
10:58 (73)
21:09 (72)
3:55 (53)
29:15 (70)
8:06 (58)
38:22 (66)
9:07 (49)
44:24 (66)
6:02 (60)
46:37 (67)
2:13 (73)
46:37  Ronja Partinen
68   Päivi, Jooa ja Jero Eronen
KaRa
4:54 (64)
10:46 (64)
5:52 (61)
17:39 (65)
6:53 (72)
25:32 (63)
7:53 (53)
38:25 (67)
12:53 (68)
45:55 (68)
7:30 (69)
46:56 (68)
1:01 (53)
46:55  Päivi, Jooa ja Jero Eronen
69   Kia Mbembela
Lynx
5:04 (66)
15:01 (69)
9:57 (72)
18:48 (68)
3:47 (52)
27:04 (67)
8:16 (61)
40:00 (70)
12:56 (69)
46:12 (69)
6:12 (62)
46:59 (69)
47 (27)
46:58  Kia Mbembela
70   Taru ja Tuuli Kokko
HS
5:54 (68)
11:17 (65)
5:23 (58)
14:56 (61)
3:39 (47)
25:20 (61)
10:24 (68)
39:22 (68)
14:02 (71)
46:48 (70)
7:26 (68)
48:02 (70)
1:14 (62)
48:01  Taru ja Tuuli Kokko
71   Elli & Amanda Heikkinen
EsSu
7:20 (72)
15:06 (70)
7:46 (67)
20:34 (71)
5:28 (64)
29:32 (71)
8:58 (65)
40:58 (71)
11:26 (66)
50:13 (71)
9:15 (73)
51:16 (71)
1:03 (55)
51:15  Elli & Amanda Heikkinen
72   Roope ja Teemu Kontkanen
KangSK
4:26 (62)
9:40 (61)
5:14 (53)
14:56 (61)
5:16 (63)
26:11 (65)
11:15 (69)
43:11 (72)
17:00 (73)
52:53 (72)
9:42 (74)
54:14 (72)
1:21 (66)
54:13  Roope ja Teemu Kontkanen
73   Helmi Heinonen
6:13 (69)
13:49 (68)
7:36 (66)
19:36 (70)
5:47 (68)
33:02 (73)
13:26 (73)
50:18 (73)
17:16 (74)
58:08 (73)
7:50 (72)
59:53 (73)
1:45 (71)
59:52  Helmi Heinonen
74   Aaro, Mikko, Iida Syrjälahti
7:05 (71)
21:17 (74)
14:12 (74)
29:59 (74)
8:42 (74)
43:24 (74)
13:25 (72)
57:26 (74)
14:02 (71)
1:04:26 (74)
7:00 (66)
1:08:14 (74)
3:48 (74)
1:08:14  Aaro, Mikko, Iida Syrjälahti
   S V J Ruotsalainen
KR
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  S V J Ruotsalainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English