Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv5

A-LYHYT

Finish 5,0 km

15600Tuomas TalaDelta37:27
26134Janne KempasHiisirasti41:27+4:00
35041Joakim HolmbackIf Femman43:17+5:50
45150Panu HeiskaPohjankyrön Rasti43:55+6:28
55760Jaakko TervoPellon Ponsi44:35+7:08
66023Maxim ZhurkinLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatRUS45:12+7:45
75339Matias Ericsson46:41+9:14
86127Daniel ForsellOK Raseborg47:35+10:08
96178Jan DonnerOK7747:37+10:10
106109Jari ErkkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:30+12:03
116059Timofey Suratov50:32+13:05
125049Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat53:53+16:26
135919Jorma KartimoKoskenkorvan Suunta54:25+16:58
145711Kari SillanpääLauttakylän Luja54:56+17:29
155465Petri KallunkiYlivieskan Kuula54:58+17:31
165660Jukka Savolainen55:19+17:52
175419Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat56:11+18:44
185284Johan KnipIFFemman56:34+19:07
195950Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan Urheilijat56:56+19:29
205520Maija KinniTampereen Pyrintö57:20+19:53
215704Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-3757:54+20:27
226133Kim MatssonLK58:09+20:42
235975Jussi MiikkiSK Vuoksi58:18+20:51
245846Markus KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot59:30+22:03
255258Juho Walinen59:44+22:17
266058Sini NärväVehkalahden Veikot1:00:52+23:25
276114Jukka KavonenLeppävaaran Sisu1:00:57+23:30
286153Jaakko Marjanen1:01:39+24:12
295908Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:05+24:38
306070Katri LouhiTurun Suunnistajat1:03:31+26:04
315592Olli HeikkinenEspoon Suunta1:03:57+26:30
325268Paula SavolainenSiilin Rasti1:04:08+26:41
335916Yuriy RumyantsevRUS1:05:07+27:40
345580Juha PaanilaNAVI1:05:19+27:52
356175Tuula NieminenRasti-Kurikka1:05:32+28:05
366055Miika Tamminen1:05:39+28:12
376119Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion Rasti1:06:28+29:01
386068Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:52+29:25
395692Matti TikkanenLohimaan Rasti1:07:08+29:41
405175Jarna SavolainenLynx1:08:34+31:07
415891Simo KelosuoSK Vuoksi1:08:38+31:11
425457Jukka NenonenSK Vuoksi1:08:39+31:12
436150Kim MetsoRastihaukat1:08:41+31:14
446179Rita LinkoEspoon Suunta1:08:51+31:24
455226Leo Pahkin1:08:52+31:25
466108Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:09:03+31:36
476086Sara NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:09:17+31:50
485831Anu PursiainenSiilin Rasti1:10:23+32:56
496075Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:11:22+33:55
506184Niina TaimistoRasti-Nokia1:12:09+34:42
515974Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:25+35:58
525782Simo RinnePerttelin Peikot1:13:47+36:20
535209Pauli KleemolaPihkaniskat1:13:56+36:29
546162Vasiliy DesinovARSRUS1:14:09+36:42
556020Marika KurriSavon Rasti1:14:17+36:50
566100Matti Laitinen1:14:21+36:54
575530Vilma LamminpääOK Orient1:14:31+37:04
585286Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEspoon Suunta1:16:32+39:05
596090Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg1:16:58+39:31
605904Ville Jumppanen1:19:55+42:28
615301Evgeniya MaslovaUniversity if Saint-PetersburgRUS1:20:37+43:10
625584Matti Kaasalainen1:20:47+43:20
636111Niklas HolmHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1:21:08+43:41
645954Unto KanervaJyry1:21:24+43:57
655913Esa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot1:21:44+44:17
665635Esko OinonenLynx1:23:36+46:09
675358Vladimir PoleshchukYuventaRUS1:24:03+46:36
686105Anne Koikkalainen1:24:09+46:42
696094Jaana Kukkonen-NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuri1:25:16+47:49
705522Kari OvaskainenIK Örnen1:25:27+48:00
715523Riitta KaasalainenLynx1:25:36+48:09
725563Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:25:46+48:19
735194Mirabella TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:25:52+48:25
745570Jorma HelinJyry1:25:56+48:29
755195Petri TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:26:18+48:51
765163Mari MäkeläMS Parma1:27:24+49:57
775996Kaija KorhonenSotkamon Jymy1:27:47+50:20
785034Jonny MandellIF Femman1:28:55+51:28
795659Irmeli Savolainen1:29:30+52:03
805075Jyrki Rinta-JouppiEspoon Suunta1:30:49+53:22
816154Johanna PellinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1:32:07+54:40
825430Jyrki Widenius1:32:53+55:26
835077Anne Pannula1:33:21+55:54
845302Ilpo PasanenKarkki-Rasti1:36:35+59:08
855437Heli HaakanaEspoon Suunta1:37:07+59:40
865156Sari ValorintaPirhi1:37:16+59:49
875130Pirjo Saarinen1:37:19+59:52
885500Risto Ilomäki1:38:24+1:00:57
896062Igor MaximychevRUS1:39:03+1:01:36
905878Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:39:25+1:01:58
916051Pekka Rantala1:41:01+1:03:34
925120Satu Sievi-Korte Merja JasuHiisi/EuVe1:41:55+1:04:28
935119Hannu LehtimäkiHiisirasti1:42:30+1:05:03
945151Timo TalvitieKeravan Urheilijat1:45:08+1:07:41
955521Rami NiemistöIK Örnen1:45:42+1:08:15
966096Asta FlöjtKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:48:40+1:11:13
976019Virva PaasikiviKangasala SK1:51:24+1:13:57
985303Jani Honkanen1:52:25+1:14:58
995709Vesa HurstiEspoon Suunta1:54:12+1:16:45
1005382Pekka Vainio2:02:10+1:24:43
1015488JUhani Kirma2:05:24+1:27:57
1025489Aino JuslenSuomi2:05:26+1:27:59
1035839Erika TammilehtoKouvolan Suunnistajat2:06:16+1:28:49
1045100Anna OvsyannikovaIlniveraitRUS2:12:12+1:34:45
1055607Ilkka Mannonensuve2:26:29+1:49:02
1066021Väinö Kurri2:30:08+1:52:41
5983Aleksi SimolaEspoon SuuntaDNF
5035Andrey AfanasyevSaratovRUSDNF
6180Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatDQ
5115Kari MähänenLaveDQ
5136Tuula KoistinenVakka-RastiDQ
6102Kari HoviLynxDQ
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English