Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2011 Lohjalla, kuntosarjat pv5

A-PITKA 7,5 km km

(Started 73, DNF 4, DNQ 4)

16006Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat54:51
26085Matti LiukkonenRajamäen Rykmentti58:58+4:07
35703Henrik PerssonTullinge SKSWE1:00:53+6:02
46001Antti KeinänenLynx1:03:32+8:41
56084Tero KopraOriveden Ponnistus1:04:10+9:19
66083Olli ViljainenAnttolan Urheilijat1:04:11+9:20
76132Aki YutacoHauhon Sisu1:04:18+9:27
86046Mika LaitamäkiHLT1:07:16+12:25
96120Niko-Petteri SaloPaimion Rasti1:08:35+13:44
105470Vesa KoskinenHiisirasti1:13:39+18:48
115060Jari KleemolaPerttelin Peikot1:14:02+19:11
125597Ingemar ÅkermanTullinge SKSWE1:14:06+19:15
136065Jaakko LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta1:14:23+19:32
145515Henrik PalmenEssu1:14:38+19:47
155790Mika PekkonenNilsiän Nujakka1:15:28+20:37
166159Tommi PajalaLynx1:19:38+24:47
175876Pasi Raukko1:19:46+24:55
186098Matias SankariItä-Hämeen Rasti1:20:43+25:52
195037Sergey DoroninSneGoVik ORUS1:20:49+25:58
206000Kai SamposaloKangasala SK1:21:10+26:19
215043Karina FershalovaSPBRUS1:21:26+26:35
225319Anne-Mari Leskinen1:22:25+27:34
235627Perttu SainioKeravan Urheilijat1:22:58+28:07
245873Jouni VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat1:23:16+28:25
255178Antti LehtonenPaVi1:24:58+30:07
266115Tomi MäkeläJyry1:25:32+30:41
275976Heikki HusuSK Vuoksi1:26:27+31:36
285484Tuomas HakkarainenMS Parma1:27:16+32:25
296156Juha Korhonen1:28:56+34:05
305994Mikko Tani1:29:42+34:51
315754Osmo OjalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:30:05+35:14
325436Matti HorppuPerttelin Peikot1:30:10+35:19
336056Onni Liimatainen1:33:22+38:31
346172Tero HeittolaRasti-Kurikka1:33:45+38:54
355033Alexey ArzoumanovRUS1:37:40+42:49
366155Teemu Saarenpää1:38:17+43:26
375329Samu SalmelinHelsingin Suunnistajat1:38:25+43:34
385020Lasse MyllyahoKeuruun Kisailijat1:43:17+48:26
395667Juhani LaineDelta1:43:29+48:38
405064Tomi MahlamäkiEspoon Suunta1:43:59+49:08
416054Mikaela FiskarsOK Raseborg1:44:07+49:16
426181Thomas JanssonKooVee1:46:32+51:41
435117Jukka SakkiKouvolan Suunnistajat1:48:04+53:13
446152Janne Kivijärvi1:49:03+54:12
455304Anne HonkanenTampereen Pyrintö1:50:32+55:41
465180Tuomas HelinPaVi1:50:52+56:01
475960Maris ZalaiskalnsMonaLAT1:56:04+1:01:13
485129Pertti Saarinen1:57:09+1:02:18
495125Anna AvramenkoRUS1:57:36+1:02:45
505172Heimo JumppanenPihkaniskat1:59:05+1:04:14
516174L, Manneri Sm JugaTeam Tuoli2:04:14+1:09:23
525013Julia StrelchenkoGulfstreamRUS2:08:28+1:13:37
535720Jukka PeltonenKalevan Rasti2:08:45+1:13:54
545001Seppo RiippiTeuvan Rivakka2:08:56+1:14:05
556143Ilpo Huolman2:09:34+1:14:43
565179Aki SirénVantaa2:09:50+1:14:59
575002Chau PolokHKG2:10:24+1:15:33
585201Marko RaunioSK Aina Hu2:12:13+1:17:22
595157Mika ValorintaPirhi2:14:27+1:19:36
605281Regina KaleniusKarjaan Ura2:22:34+1:27:43
615216Pentti SaloHelsingin Suunnistajat2:26:46+1:31:55
625214Kari KiiliTeuvan Rivakka2:37:21+1:42:30
635645Jussi KokkilaEspoon Suunta2:48:03+1:53:12
645142Tapio Rauhala3:08:33+2:13:42
655695Olavi HeinoHiidenkiertäjät3:10:31+2:15:40
5173Simon OllusEspoon AkillesDNF
5616Markus HannulaMäntsälän UrheilijatDNF
6087Kimmo PernuEspoon SuuntaDNF
6182Kjell JanssonSWEDNF
6128Antti JaakkolaDQ
5079Antti SalmiHelsingin SuunnistajatDQ
5236Seppo LaitinenKalskeDQ
5844Riikka KiveläVehkalahden VeikotDQ

A-LYHYT 5,0 km km

(Started 112, DNF 2, DNQ 4)

15600Tuomas TalaDelta37:27
26134Janne KempasHiisirasti41:27+4:00
35041Joakim HolmbackIf Femman43:17+5:50
45150Panu HeiskaPohjankyrön Rasti43:55+6:28
55760Jaakko TervoPellon Ponsi44:35+7:08
66023Maxim ZhurkinLänsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatRUS45:12+7:45
75339Matias Ericsson46:41+9:14
86127Daniel ForsellOK Raseborg47:35+10:08
96178Jan DonnerOK7747:37+10:10
106109Jari ErkkiläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat49:30+12:03
116059Timofey Suratov50:32+13:05
125049Anna AlppiKankaanpään Suunnistajat53:53+16:26
135919Jorma KartimoKoskenkorvan Suunta54:25+16:58
145711Kari SillanpääLauttakylän Luja54:56+17:29
155465Petri KallunkiYlivieskan Kuula54:58+17:31
165660Jukka Savolainen55:19+17:52
175419Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat56:11+18:44
185284Johan KnipIFFemman56:34+19:07
195950Janne SyrjäläinenAnttolan Urheilijat56:56+19:29
205520Maija KinniTampereen Pyrintö57:20+19:53
215704Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-3757:54+20:27
226133Kim MatssonLK58:09+20:42
235975Jussi MiikkiSK Vuoksi58:18+20:51
245846Markus KorhonenTuusulan Voima-Veikot59:30+22:03
255258Juho Walinen59:44+22:17
266058Sini NärväVehkalahden Veikot1:00:52+23:25
276114Jukka KavonenLeppävaaran Sisu1:00:57+23:30
286153Jaakko Marjanen1:01:39+24:12
295908Kaija KekäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:02:05+24:38
306070Katri LouhiTurun Suunnistajat1:03:31+26:04
315592Olli HeikkinenEspoon Suunta1:03:57+26:30
325268Paula SavolainenSiilin Rasti1:04:08+26:41
335916Yuriy RumyantsevRUS1:05:07+27:40
345580Juha PaanilaNAVI1:05:19+27:52
356175Tuula NieminenRasti-Kurikka1:05:32+28:05
366055Miika Tamminen1:05:39+28:12
376119Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion Rasti1:06:28+29:01
386068Henna SalminenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:06:52+29:25
395692Matti TikkanenLohimaan Rasti1:07:08+29:41
405175Jarna SavolainenLynx1:08:34+31:07
415891Simo KelosuoSK Vuoksi1:08:38+31:11
425457Jukka NenonenSK Vuoksi1:08:39+31:12
436150Kim MetsoRastihaukat1:08:41+31:14
446179Rita LinkoEspoon Suunta1:08:51+31:24
455226Leo Pahkin1:08:52+31:25
466108Kauko ParkkinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:09:03+31:36
476086Sara NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti1:09:17+31:50
485831Anu PursiainenSiilin Rasti1:10:23+32:56
496075Ari HonkimaaEspoon Suunta1:11:22+33:55
506184Niina TaimistoRasti-Nokia1:12:09+34:42
515974Hanna RuhanenHelsingin Suunnistajat1:13:25+35:58
525782Simo RinnePerttelin Peikot1:13:47+36:20
535209Pauli KleemolaPihkaniskat1:13:56+36:29
546162Vasiliy DesinovARSRUS1:14:09+36:42
556020Marika KurriSavon Rasti1:14:17+36:50
566100Matti Laitinen1:14:21+36:54
575530Vilma LamminpääOK Orient1:14:31+37:04
585286Eeva-Kaisa IkonenEspoon Suunta1:16:32+39:05
596090Susanna ForsellOK Raseborg1:16:58+39:31
605904Ville Jumppanen1:19:55+42:28
615301Evgeniya MaslovaUniversity if Saint-PetersburgRUS1:20:37+43:10
625584Matti Kaasalainen1:20:47+43:20
636111Niklas HolmHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1:21:08+43:41
645954Unto KanervaJyry1:21:24+43:57
655913Esa TarkiainenSuunta-Sepot1:21:44+44:17
665635Esko OinonenLynx1:23:36+46:09
675358Vladimir PoleshchukYuventaRUS1:24:03+46:36
686105Anne Koikkalainen1:24:09+46:42
696094Jaana Kukkonen-NiinistöAngelniemen Ankkuri1:25:16+47:49
705522Kari OvaskainenIK Örnen1:25:27+48:00
715523Riitta KaasalainenLynx1:25:36+48:09
725563Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:25:46+48:19
735194Mirabella TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:25:52+48:25
745570Jorma HelinJyry1:25:56+48:29
755195Petri TolonenRajamäen Rykmentti1:26:18+48:51
765163Mari MäkeläMS Parma1:27:24+49:57
775996Kaija KorhonenSotkamon Jymy1:27:47+50:20
785034Jonny MandellIF Femman1:28:55+51:28
795659Irmeli Savolainen1:29:30+52:03
805075Jyrki Rinta-JouppiEspoon Suunta1:30:49+53:22
816154Johanna PellinenHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat1:32:07+54:40
825430Jyrki Widenius1:32:53+55:26
835077Anne Pannula1:33:21+55:54
845302Ilpo PasanenKarkki-Rasti1:36:35+59:08
855437Heli HaakanaEspoon Suunta1:37:07+59:40
865156Sari ValorintaPirhi1:37:16+59:49
875130Pirjo Saarinen1:37:19+59:52
885500Risto Ilomäki1:38:24+1:00:57
896062Igor MaximychevRUS1:39:03+1:01:36
905878Voitto RepoRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat1:39:25+1:01:58
916051Pekka Rantala1:41:01+1:03:34
925120Satu Sievi-Korte Merja JasuHiisi/EuVe1:41:55+1:04:28
935119Hannu LehtimäkiHiisirasti1:42:30+1:05:03
945151Timo TalvitieKeravan Urheilijat1:45:08+1:07:41
955521Rami NiemistöIK Örnen1:45:42+1:08:15
966096Asta FlöjtKuusamon Erä-Veikot1:48:40+1:11:13
976019Virva PaasikiviKangasala SK1:51:24+1:13:57
985303Jani Honkanen1:52:25+1:14:58
995709Vesa HurstiEspoon Suunta1:54:12+1:16:45
1005382Pekka Vainio2:02:10+1:24:43
1015488JUhani Kirma2:05:24+1:27:57
1025489Aino JuslenSuomi2:05:26+1:27:59
1035839Erika TammilehtoKouvolan Suunnistajat2:06:16+1:28:49
1045100Anna OvsyannikovaIlniveraitRUS2:12:12+1:34:45
1055607Ilkka Mannonensuve2:26:29+1:49:02
1066021Väinö Kurri2:30:08+1:52:41
5983Aleksi SimolaEspoon SuuntaDNF
5035Andrey AfanasyevSaratovRUSDNF
6180Ari-Pekka KoivistoHelsingin SuunnistajatDQ
5115Kari MähänenLaveDQ
5136Tuula KoistinenVakka-RastiDQ
6102Kari HoviLynxDQ

B-PITKA 6,5 km km

(Started 22, DNF 3, DNQ 0)

15248Seppo LamminmäkiEspoon Akilles1:19:51
25999Janne ValkonenValtra1:45:50+25:59
35486Heidi KarinenVP1:47:41+27:50
45907Vesa LahtinenDelta1:52:29+32:38
56112Hannu LaitinenLynx2:02:02+42:11
65625Kaj Kattilakoski2:02:56+43:05
76148Jukka Virtanen2:03:03+43:12
85027Mikhail Mishin2:05:18+45:27
95961Alexey KudinovRUS2:07:35+47:44
105514Ari SainioVetsport2:19:12+59:21
116104Jarkko KorsimoPaimion Rasti2:20:23+1:00:32
125828Antti Kriktilä2:23:26+1:03:35
135282Jerker FagerholmKarjaan Ura2:23:54+1:04:03
145050Katja NokkaRasti 882:25:35+1:05:44
155005Sami AlitaloOsVa2:31:50+1:11:59
166106Anneli GalderMesikämmenet2:46:05+1:26:14
175652Andrew CalderAWOCAUS2:46:07+1:26:16
185491Lasarus MitrofanoffSaloisen R3:45:00+2:25:09
195490Laura Vuorinen3:46:07+2:26:16
5004Päivi AlitaloOsVaDNF
5192Maria SukuraJärvenpään PaloDNF
5023Matti RintalaTeuvriDNF

B-LYHYT 4,0 km km

(Started 126, DNF 11, DNQ 2)

15219Elmeri ToivanenDelta40:18
25375Pekka KannusKangasala SK44:01+3:43
35265Pekka Kirvesmies45:45+5:27
45940Pekka LångEspoon Suunta46:30+6:12
56069Kari HeikkiläKouvolan Suunnistajat46:40+6:22
65477Jukka-Pekka VapaniemiIKNJ46:56+6:38
75246Olavi LakanenPerhki47:09+6:51
85044Mikko Vaismaa50:17+9:59
95914Jirli KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat50:40+10:22
105315Päivi PitkänenJämsän Retki-Veikot52:33+12:15
115392Maarit KerkkonenJrv52:34+12:16
125989Arto MetsärantaDelta53:53+13:35
135535Pentti Kämäräinen59:35+19:17
145262Gena BogopolskiyRUS1:01:31+21:13
155357Tiina LappalainenSiilin Rasti1:01:41+21:23
165024Terhi HuovinenSiira1:01:42+21:24
175148Yngve JernIF Femman1:02:31+22:13
186110Tarja AndelinLahden Taimi1:03:32+23:14
196149Toni LänsivuoriRaKas1:04:15+23:57
205167Rauno HakalaEpilän Esa1:04:26+24:08
215293Erkki MattilaTurun Suunnistajat1:08:02+27:44
226010Marjaana AndelinLahden Taimi1:08:08+27:50
235260Vladimir RudniyRUS1:09:10+28:52
245249Pasi HimiläKarkki-Rasti1:09:20+29:02
255232Tuula ElovaaraHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:10:21+30:03
265818Sami PartinenRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:27+30:09
275294Eija TammenlarvaRajamäen Rykmentti1:10:40+30:22
285121Sirpa AnnalaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:10:52+30:34
295475Tiina,Jyrki IsolähteenmäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:12:29+32:11
305321Kati LeinonenJäpa1:12:42+32:24
316017Veijo Paasikivi1:13:13+32:55
326107Timo TilliEspoon Akilles1:15:15+34:57
336035Dmitry RudenkoRUS1:17:14+36:56
345408Jouni PeltoniemiEspoon Akilles1:17:18+37:00
356078Bjarne WassholmOK Raseborg1:18:08+37:50
365381Anne KahelinSuunta Jyväskylä1:19:21+39:03
375995Anne KorhonenSotkamon Jymy1:19:40+39:22
385045Mikko MalinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:19:45+39:27
395036Alevtina MarychevaSneGoVik ORUS1:20:07+39:49
405018Jarkko BirlingTeuvan Rivakka1:20:29+40:11
415531Juhani Ahola1:20:43+40:25
425032Nadeja RiazanskaiaRUS1:20:46+40:28
435345Juhani Korpinen1:21:30+41:12
446073Riikka AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu1:21:46+41:28
455314Tapani Kallio-Könnö1:21:47+41:29
465985Jari PajulaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät1:22:06+41:48
476144Minna SeppänenRasti 881:22:13+41:55
485030Päivi KattelusLapuan Virkiä1:23:00+42:42
495568Pirjo LähteenmäkiPaimion Rasti1:23:09+42:51
506072Riitta AjalinSuomusjärven Sisu1:23:12+42:54
515998Outi MarkkiEspoon Suunta1:23:22+43:04
525328Pentti BäckströmKarkki-Rasti1:23:50+43:32
535093Kenneth WeberKarjaan Ura1:24:30+44:12
545992Elina AhvonenLahden Suunnistajat-371:24:38+44:20
555012Konstantin TokmakovRus-VeteraRUS1:25:04+44:46
566041Marjo Matikainen-KallströmEspoon Suunta1:25:08+44:50
575109Eero VuorinenLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:25:41+45:23
586067Ilkka Malmberg1:25:44+45:26
595263Tytti HartimoEsak1:27:03+46:45
605031Marianne UkskoskiPerhon Kiri1:27:39+47:21
615508Lauri KuittinenProteam1:27:47+47:29
625423Tuija LindrothAsikkalan Raikas1:28:18+48:00
635630Kirsti MäntyläRaske1:29:09+48:51
645183Irina VasilyevaPietariRUS1:29:26+49:08
655413Petri AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:29:45+49:27
666097Mauri LähdekorpiIF Femman1:29:50+49:32
676171Tuula OhramaaJyry1:31:07+50:49
685022Päivi RintalaTeuvan Rivakka1:31:51+51:33
695716Olavi LeppäSuunta Jurva1:32:28+52:10
705166Teemu KontkanenKangasala SK1:32:31+52:13
715200Matti Eriksson1:32:56+52:38
725912Sirpa TarkiainenSuse1:34:30+54:12
735068Igor BoliotovRUS1:37:16+56:58
745918Lotta SimolaOYS/Vapari1:39:21+59:03
756117Juuso Mettälä1:39:22+59:04
765275E&T Kukkasjärvi1:39:53+59:35
775103Tiia-Maria RauttolaHiidenkiertäjät1:39:57+59:39
785073Jouni SimolaLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:40:03+59:45
795349Mia NäpänkangasS-JKI1:40:37+1:00:19
805092Eeva TolvanenTuupovaaran Sepot1:41:43+1:01:25
815421Jaana PuranenKoovee1:41:49+1:01:31
825211Raimo KiiliTeuvan Rivakka1:42:25+1:02:07
835342Kirsimarja AlanenRAN1:42:41+1:02:23
845447Hanna KaartoRasti 881:43:32+1:03:14
855009Nikolai RomadinRUS1:46:27+1:06:09
865008Nina RomadinaRUS1:46:28+1:06:10
875189Pia NummelaMäntsälän Urheilijat1:50:23+1:10:05
885576Leila PohjolaLynx1:50:38+1:10:20
895518Camp Julia VonEspoon Akilles1:51:30+1:11:12
906095Liinu Helkiö1:52:40+1:12:22
915977Miika HusuSK Vuoksi1:53:17+1:12:59
925890Eero KelosuoSK Vuoksi1:53:49+1:13:31
935482Päivi Iso-MarkkuSuomusjärven Sisu1:53:58+1:13:40
945801Eva RoosOK771:54:14+1:13:56
955806Tiina VirtanenPertpe1:55:55+1:15:37
965057Timo TuominenVakka-Rasti1:56:28+1:16:10
975241Maria Kivilahti-LouhiHelsingin Suunnistajat1:57:28+1:17:10
985016Anne-Mari BirlingTeuvan Rivakka1:59:14+1:18:56
995015Maija-Liisa SaksaTeuvan Rivakka1:59:16+1:18:58
1005569Arvi Suvanto1:59:59+1:19:41
1015110Hannu VuorinenKH-Maakk2:05:36+1:25:18
1025803Jussi Lehtinen2:07:15+1:26:57
1035505Esa RantanenUuNo2:07:45+1:27:27
1045917Irina RumyantsevaRUS2:08:19+1:28:01
1056092Terhi Jantunen2:11:23+1:31:05
1065051Outi Hyppölä2:11:27+1:31:09
1075346Katariina RoininenHelsingin Suunnistajat2:11:53+1:31:35
1086183Eija MäkinenUskelan Ur2:14:25+1:34:07
1095097Soila Vuorenmaa2:18:26+1:38:08
1105326Sari HäkkinenSapu2:21:17+1:40:59
1115208Jukka NieminenAkilles OK2:24:35+1:44:17
1125197Jari Sikander2:34:01+1:53:43
1135324Vladimir KabanovRUS2:37:07+1:56:49
5971Pentti MalinenKajaanin SuunnistajatDNF
5666Irmeli LaineKarkki-RastiDNF
6124Irene TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatDNF
5361Matti AhoL-LLDNF
5138Lilli HeikinheimoDNF
5076Anne OnnelaLapin VeikotDNF
6101Henna PlitLynxDNF
6077Jukka TuomistoL-LLDNF
6093Kari NiinistöAngelniemen AnkkuriDNF
6061Lauri HietaKankaanpään SuunnistajatDNF
6126Micki KuljuOK OrientDNF
5362Daisi SaetaluESTDQ
5089Pia WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausDQ

C-PITKA 4,5 km km

(Started 52, DNF 5, DNQ 3)

15062Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat55:38
25203Hekki LahtiLe-Si1:01:56+6:18
36122Jorma VäliahoKangSk1:04:53+9:15
45410Helena KauppilaVehkalahden Veikot1:05:46+10:08
55046Tomi Kemppainen1:10:13+14:35
65010Tuomo Gustafsson1:10:55+15:17
75237Vadim VisherskiyBelie NochRUS1:11:00+15:22
85481Timo Mäki-LaurilaPanKU1:11:13+15:35
96091Emilia RuutiainenPihkaniskat1:12:03+16:25
105452Juhana Kaikkonen1:12:58+17:20
115451Saara HuttunenSäyneisen Salpa1:13:00+17:22
125671Saara OripeltoKalvolan Keihäs1:14:04+18:26
135082Jari SyrjäläPuSu1:14:06+18:28
145751Helena HankonenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:16:40+21:02
155261Kirsti RuutiainenPihkaniskat1:18:07+22:29
165745Pirjo HietaojaHelsingin Suunnistajat1:19:45+24:07
175548Aku Ali-Rekola1:20:26+24:48
185406Irma LaakkioAngelniemen Ankkuri1:24:10+28:32
195393Mira LehtorantaOH1:25:20+29:42
205096Pirjo NurminenAngelniemen Ankkuri1:26:38+31:00
215063Katri KanstePerämeren Rasti1:26:41+31:03
226002Marketta KaaranenKeravan Urheilijat1:27:55+32:17
235434Niina BjörkgårdKOS1:30:12+34:34
245320Eveliina Aalto1:36:48+41:10
255052Tarja Vanhatalo-SuonurmiKyrös-Rasti1:40:42+45:04
266012Tuija HakulinenVehkalahden Veikot1:41:28+45:50
275055Susanna BrynhildsenWing OKNOR1:45:21+49:43
285026Andrey ShestakovSkrumRUS1:45:29+49:51
295298Marja LahtinenMuVi1:48:52+53:14
305444Outi HolopainenSuunta-Veikot1:50:02+54:24
316160Mats PerusNärpes OK1:52:22+56:44
326074Satu Lintunen2:01:28+1:05:50
335686Eeva SankariItä-Hämeen Rasti2:02:01+1:06:23
345273Tiina Ahti2:03:50+1:08:12
355137Raija Iitti2:07:40+1:12:02
365227Inka VäisänenKuopion Suunnistajat2:13:04+1:17:26
375752Elisa HankonenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:15:48+1:20:10
385829Eija Kankaanranta2:16:08+1:20:30
395750Riikka HankonenMäntsälän Urheilijat2:16:18+1:20:40
406079Monika ThomannThurgorientaSUI2:22:30+1:26:52
415735Elin StavdteSWE2:23:12+1:27:34
425104Sanna Kuukkanen2:25:33+1:29:55
435647Evgeni Maximychev2:43:01+1:47:23
445207Tuulikki LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio3:30:27+2:34:49
5699Heidi LamminluotoDNF
5428Aino LoimuDNF
5101Hellevi LaitinenDNF
5528Kaija LaineKauhajoen KarhuDNF
6121Esa ElonenPerttelin PeikotDNF
5187Nikolay EpisanovRUSDQ
6082Richard BlairDQ
5734Max och Elin StavdteJärläSWEDQ

C-LYHYT 3,0 km km

(Started 103, DNF 6, DNQ 1)

15279Pertti Sainio33:05
25143Jyrki Ylipulli35:40+2:35
35199Pentti Huttunen36:42+3:37
46158Jukka KarjanmäkiHiidenkiertäjät39:51+6:46
55432Ari Luostarinen39:59+6:54
65389Aapo KerkkonenJrv40:18+7:13
75388Pauli HantulaKeuruun Kisailijat40:29+7:24
85506Senja SalonenValkeakosken Haka41:08+8:03
95713Marja PiironenMS Parma41:34+8:29
105468Ulla KlemettinenSuunta-Jkl41:43+8:38
115061Rihko HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat41:58+8:53
125669Anu SoiniKymin Suunnistajat42:10+9:05
135264Elena BogopoldkayaRUS42:18+9:13
145078Eliisa LindholmPerhon Kiri42:20+9:15
155409Risto SailolaL-US43:24+10:19
165247Anu LakanenPerhon Kiri44:01+10:56
175896Juhani HuhtinenRajamäen Rykmentti44:10+11:05
186125Taina HeittolaRasti-Kurikka44:15+11:10
195459Ellamari OjalaUlvilan Ura44:53+11:48
205039Petri SomppiLaihian Luja45:47+12:42
215783Siiri SiikarlaPerttelin Peikot46:11+13:06
225816Sauli SavelaRajamäen Rykmentti46:25+13:20
236151K.G HagrosMalax IF46:56+13:51
245090Birgit AholaKangasala SK47:03+13:58
255146Heli TielinenYlämaanPyr47:05+14:00
265417Merja TouruVallan Suunta47:32+14:27
275238Tuula VolotinenIlomantsin Urheilijat48:05+15:00
285240Marjo HaaranenIlomantsin Urheilijat48:12+15:07
296003Essi Kokkinen49:17+16:12
305094Tina Collan-WeberKarjaan Ura49:24+16:19
316030Heidi Lahti50:01+16:56
325979Verneri VenojärviMS Parma50:02+16:57
335819Pinja PartinenKalevan Rasti50:47+17:42
345366Sanna ParhomenkoRUS51:08+18:03
355920Katariina KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-3751:52+18:47
365624Joona ja Kari MamiaHiidenkiertäjät52:07+19:02
375159Nataliya KuchevskayaRUS52:15+19:10
386173Antti Lehikoinen52:35+19:30
396044Riitta AumoKalKe52:41+19:36
405511Linda SainioKangasala SK52:56+19:51
415512Netta TammisaloKangasala SK53:14+20:09
425006Stefan Nylander53:45+20:40
435443Ulla Mannonen54:50+21:45
445701Helena RatiaKemki54:52+21:47
455681Pirjo MäenpääKokkolan Suunnistajat55:50+22:45
465963Anna Korpi56:34+23:29
475552Eija Tani57:13+24:08
485694Mika ja Elina Mahlberg57:37+24:32
496177Maiju Lapp58:05+25:00
505139Göran Kronström58:21+25:16
515702Timo Angle59:22+26:17
525299Masha KuznetsovaBelienohiRUS1:00:35+27:30
535425Kaija HeittolaRasku1:01:03+27:58
546013Florent PileczkoFRA1:01:53+28:48
555155Anni InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat1:01:56+28:51
565184Eeva-Riitta niemiEspoon Suunta1:02:31+29:26
575485Tiina MäenpääKalKe1:04:39+31:34
585646Vera Maximychneva1:06:11+33:06
595603Päivi MänttäriKuopion Suunnistajat1:06:20+33:15
605335Maritta NurmiRaske1:06:37+33:32
616131Jaana MarjaniemiPV1:07:01+33:56
625182Marja KämäOH1:07:22+34:17
636034Sergey RudenkoRUS1:07:24+34:19
645054Ritva MikkiläNivalan Urheilijat1:08:20+35:15
656103Helena EspoKouvolan Suunnistajat1:08:57+35:52
665206Olavi LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio1:10:15+37:10
675198Olli LampinenSK Vuoksi1:11:27+38:22
686018Veera PaasikiviKangasala SK1:11:35+38:30
695397Oskari Rötsä1:12:08+39:03
705440Kirsti MikkolaKankaanpään Suunnistajat1:12:18+39:13
716146Sara SainoOK771:13:48+40:43
726145Emma SainioOK771:14:04+40:59
735229Timo SairanenMS Parma1:14:56+41:51
746116Tuija Pulli1:15:18+42:13
755014Tatiana SmirnovaSpb AzimutRUS1:15:26+42:21
765114Aino MähönenLaVe1:15:34+42:29
775113Marjaliisa Mähönen1:15:40+42:35
785149Tarja KaramoRastihaukat1:18:13+45:08
795564Raija KuulaSuomi1:18:15+45:10
805011Vivian ChungHKG1:18:25+45:20
815266Matti LindholmPerhon Kiri1:20:29+47:24
825446Irmeli IsotaloRasti 881:21:38+48:33
835239Vova VismerskiyBelie NochRUS1:22:58+49:53
845997Eija UrsinLynx1:23:57+50:52
855431Paula Kuuppelomäki1:24:10+51:05
865776Ulla KoivulaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:32:36+59:31
875777Seppo KoivulaEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat1:32:38+59:33
885223 Gavrilova3AzimutRUS1:37:32+1:04:27
895140Maija Kronström1:40:00+1:06:55
905224Pirjo PulkkinenRasti-Lukko1:40:55+1:07:50
915058Päivi RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti1:42:50+1:09:45
926088Perttu VidqvistMäntsälän Urheilijat1:45:25+1:12:20
936089Heikki-Matti NieminenMäntsälän Urheilijat1:45:30+1:12:25
945767Solvei Linderdahl-LänsiluotoEspoon Suunta1:49:16+1:16:11
956052Heikki RantalaSuunta-Sepot1:58:33+1:25:28
966053Airi RantalaSuunta-Sepot1:59:10+1:26:05
6099Aimo ja Donner Jeppe TorpOK77DNF
6080Susanna VäinöläDNF
5070Heli JurvakainenSuunta-JKLDNF
5269Hilkka SavolainenSiiraDNF
5325Anastasia MitenkovaRUSDNF
5435Sanna LeppämäkiViisuDNF
6118Dmitry BlinovBelie NochRUSDQ

PERHE 2,5 km km

(Started 54, DNF 1, DNQ 3)

15862Ilari Laakso14:34
25861Valtteri ja Jarmo Laakso15:52+1:18
35353Tommi ViiloTampereen Pyrintö16:21+1:47
45476Lauri-Emil, Annika PajulaKangasala SK16:52+2:18
5953C Savolainen S von SchantzDelta16:52+2:18
66063Tuukka ja Tusa Eemeli Kenni16:54+2:20
75617Elina KuittinenPROTeam17:09+2:35
85889Taavi KelosuoSK Vuoksi17:11+2:37
96147Eemeli ja Annika SalmelinHelsingin Suunnistajat17:51+3:17
106176Eetu NieminenL-HR18:28+3:54
115272Eeva-Liina OjanahoOH18:40+4:06
125845Saku LahtinenDelta19:17+4:43
136025Micaela KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-3719:28+4:54
145242Pyry RiissanenEspoon Akilles19:53+5:19
155368Nea, Kuuppelomäki NordlundHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat19:58+5:24
165993Eeka HusuSk Vuoksi19:59+5:25
176071Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö20:10+5:36
186043Roni Kallström20:57+6:23
195403Ida, Tiina, J IsolähteenmäkiL-LL20:58+6:24
205295Markus & Sanna Maronen,Lynx21:27+6:53
215245Inka LakanenPerhki21:47+7:13
225527Mika Karjalainen22:11+7:37
235868Loimu, Virtanen, Kosonen,Lohjan Viu22:27+7:53
6045Liina LaitamäkiHLT22:27+7:53
256129Tatu ja Tero AaltonenLynx22:51+8:17
265467Ida KontkanenKangasala SK24:07+9:33
275495Oona ja Kia LarmalaEspoon Suunta24:40+10:06
285820Ronja PartinenKalevan Rasti24:53+10:19
296064Luukas ja Katri LänsivuoriRaKas25:25+10:51
305377Maija & Harri LuurilaMellunkylän Kontio25:26+10:52
315827Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan Keihäs26:28+11:54
325088Westerberg P&M&A HuttunenVihtavuoren Pamaus26:59+12:25
335218Ekatarina MironkinaRUS27:15+12:41
346163M ja Kosonen K Loimu-KosonenLohja29:15+14:41
356047Kenni Savolainen Tusa29:22+14:48
366130Aija ja Matias Karelo29:30+14:56
375310Juho ja Kirsi KivilaaksoLYNX31:53+17:19
386057Thomas HeikkinenDelta32:20+17:46
396076Rasmus, Leskinen Eem KoponenLynx33:04+18:30
405611 Eriksson,HeikkinenNokelainenLy Del36:08+21:34
5059Rasmus RuusuvuoriVakka-Rasti36:08+21:34
426060Emilia ja Jarno Mäkinen37:49+23:15
435453Tami PohjonenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima37:56+23:22
446113Antero LindholmPerhon Kiri42:16+27:42
456081Silja ja Harri Väinölä50:21+35:47
465074Kia MbembelaLynx51:31+36:57
476141Juho Länsiluoto52:43+38:09
486185K, M & J Perus54:16+39:42
495116Taru ja Tuuli KokkoHelsingin Suunnistajat55:39+41:05
506042Mirva Kallström1:08:58+54:24
5289Yulja & Tanja KrenikoaAkfaRUSDNF
6161Satu, Kirsilä E&J SeppäläDQ
6142H&E ja Hakkarainen A AhoDQ
5593Elli & Amanda HeikkinenEspoon SuuntaDQ
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English