Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D10RR 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Finish Result  
1   Venla Annala
Kangasala SK
1:49 (3)
5:24 (2)
3:35 (10)
11:08 (1)
5:44 (1)
13:17 (1)
2:09 (2)
15:20 (1)
2:03 (1)
15:58 (1)
38 (6)
15:56  Venla Annala
2   Saga Viitasaari
Himangan Urheilijat
2:09 (6)
5:25 (3)
3:16 (7)
12:56 (2)
7:31 (4)
15:18 (2)
2:22 (3)
18:14 (2)
2:56 (5)
18:56 (2)
42 (12)
18:55  Saga Viitasaari
3   Ella Kokkinen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:39 (1)
5:29 (4)
3:50 (12)
15:43 (10)
10:14 (15)
17:45 (7)
2:02 (1)
19:59 (4)
2:14 (2)
20:34 (3)
35 (2)
20:33  Ella Kokkinen
4   Roosa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:44 (13)
5:59 (9)
3:15 (6)
13:12 (3)
7:13 (3)
16:53 (3)
3:41 (20)
19:48 (3)
2:55 (4)
20:34 (3)
46 (21)
20:34  Roosa Riikola
5   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
1:47 (2)
4:54 (1)
3:07 (4)
13:57 (4)
9:03 (7)
17:01 (5)
3:04 (15)
20:18 (6)
3:17 (9)
20:58 (5)
40 (8)
20:57  Anna Goman
6   Marina Pankratova
Kirishi-Ki
2:47 (15)
5:53 (8)
3:06 (3)
13:58 (5)
8:05 (5)
16:54 (4)
2:56 (10)
20:10 (5)
3:16 (8)
20:59 (6)
49 (23)
20:59  Marina Pankratova
7   Pinja Ylikangas
Himangan Urheilijat
2:18 (8)
8:38 (23)
6:20 (32)
14:41 (6)
6:03 (2)
17:14 (6)
2:33 (5)
21:08 (7)
3:54 (16)
21:52 (7)
44 (17)
21:51  Pinja Ylikangas
8   Vilma Siirilä
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:24 (9)
6:28 (14)
4:04 (16)
15:05 (7)
8:37 (6)
18:06 (8)
3:01 (11)
21:21 (8)
3:15 (7)
21:55 (8)
34 (1)
21:55  Vilma Siirilä
9   Elisa Reijonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:44 (13)
6:06 (11)
3:22 (8)
15:16 (8)
9:10 (8)
19:11 (11)
3:55 (23)
22:25 (9)
3:14 (6)
23:04 (9)
39 (7)
23:04  Elisa Reijonen
10   Neea Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
3:07 (18)
6:10 (12)
3:03 (2)
16:18 (13)
10:08 (13)
19:08 (10)
2:50 (9)
22:30 (10)
3:22 (13)
23:07 (10)
37 (3)
23:07  Neea Pohjamo
11   Henna-Riina Katajamäki
Suunta Jurva
2:40 (11)
5:50 (6)
3:10 (5)
16:15 (12)
10:25 (16)
19:16 (12)
3:01 (11)
22:44 (11)
3:28 (14)
23:28 (11)
44 (17)
23:27  Henna-Riina Katajamäki
12   Hanna Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:53 (4)
5:51 (7)
3:58 (14)
15:38 (9)
9:47 (11)
18:41 (9)
3:03 (14)
22:51 (12)
4:10 (19)
23:33 (12)
42 (12)
23:32  Hanna Malinen
13   Milja Halttunen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:42 (12)
5:43 (5)
3:01 (1)
15:51 (11)
10:08 (13)
20:38 (15)
4:47 (31)
23:28 (14)
2:50 (3)
24:05 (13)
37 (3)
24:04  Milja Halttunen
14   Ellanoora Lehtonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:47 (15)
7:27 (18)
4:40 (22)
16:55 (14)
9:28 (9)
20:09 (13)
3:14 (17)
23:27 (13)
3:18 (10)
24:10 (14)
43 (15)
24:08  Ellanoora Lehtonen
15   Laura Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
3:32 (24)
7:35 (19)
4:03 (15)
17:19 (15)
9:44 (10)
20:30 (14)
3:11 (16)
23:48 (15)
3:18 (10)
24:30 (15)
42 (12)
24:29  Laura Härkönen
16   Milla Kärkkäinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:15 (20)
6:48 (15)
3:33 (9)
19:11 (20)
12:23 (24)
21:51 (18)
2:40 (6)
25:12 (16)
3:21 (12)
26:01 (16)
49 (23)
26:00  Milla Kärkkäinen
17   Marika Haverinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:58 (27)
8:39 (24)
4:41 (23)
19:17 (21)
10:38 (17)
22:18 (19)
3:01 (11)
25:46 (17)
3:28 (14)
26:29 (17)
43 (15)
26:28  Marika Haverinen
18   Peppiina Holm
Viitasaaren Suunta
3:20 (22)
7:46 (20)
4:26 (21)
17:45 (16)
9:59 (12)
21:41 (17)
3:56 (25)
25:46 (17)
4:05 (17)
26:31 (18)
45 (19)
26:30  Peppiina Holm
19   Aino Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:09 (6)
6:03 (10)
3:54 (13)
18:53 (18)
12:50 (27)
21:22 (16)
2:29 (4)
25:52 (19)
4:30 (24)
26:39 (19)
47 (22)
26:38  Aino Rantala
20   Emma Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
3:19 (21)
6:54 (16)
3:35 (10)
18:30 (17)
11:36 (20)
22:21 (20)
3:51 (22)
26:46 (20)
4:25 (23)
27:38 (20)
52 (29)
27:37  Emma Ylä-Oijala
21   Mariia Märsynaho
Puolangan Ryhti
2:28 (10)
8:55 (25)
6:27 (33)
19:39 (22)
10:44 (18)
23:47 (21)
4:08 (26)
28:20 (21)
4:33 (26)
29:10 (21)
50 (26)
29:09  Mariia Märsynaho
22   Milla Ruokonen
Lappeen Riento
3:03 (17)
7:25 (17)
4:22 (20)
19:09 (19)
11:44 (21)
25:05 (24)
5:56 (33)
29:12 (22)
4:07 (18)
29:53 (22)
41 (10)
29:53  Milla Ruokonen
23   Emilia Pietikäinen
Pihkaniskat
3:49 (26)
9:48 (28)
5:59 (28)
22:02 (27)
12:14 (23)
24:48 (23)
2:46 (7)
29:42 (24)
4:54 (28)
30:23 (23)
41 (10)
30:22  Emilia Pietikäinen
24   Ekaterina Ryabtseva
Kirishi-Ki
4:15 (31)
10:12 (30)
5:57 (27)
21:27 (26)
11:15 (19)
25:15 (26)
3:48 (21)
29:28 (23)
4:13 (20)
30:23 (23)
55 (32)
30:23  Ekaterina Ryabtseva
25   Salla Rönkkö
Tuupovaaran Sepot
3:29 (23)
9:04 (27)
5:35 (25)
21:03 (23)
11:59 (22)
24:17 (22)
3:14 (17)
29:53 (25)
5:36 (31)
30:44 (25)
51 (28)
30:43  Salla Rönkkö
26   Viivi Vesterinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:13 (19)
8:13 (21)
5:00 (24)
21:13 (25)
13:00 (28)
25:08 (25)
3:55 (23)
30:50 (26)
5:42 (32)
31:35 (26)
45 (19)
31:34  Viivi Vesterinen
27   Eeva Teeriaho
RasTiimi
4:14 (30)
8:29 (22)
4:15 (19)
21:10 (24)
12:41 (25)
25:36 (27)
4:26 (28)
30:59 (27)
5:23 (30)
31:54 (27)
55 (32)
31:53  Eeva Teeriaho
28   Siiri Pirkkalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:06 (29)
10:24 (31)
6:18 (31)
24:01 (30)
13:37 (29)
27:34 (28)
3:33 (19)
31:53 (28)
4:19 (21)
32:43 (28)
50 (26)
32:42  Siiri Pirkkalainen
29   Tuuli Jokipii
Rasti-Jussit
4:53 (32)
9:03 (26)
4:10 (17)
23:09 (28)
14:06 (30)
27:38 (29)
4:29 (29)
32:01 (29)
4:23 (22)
32:50 (29)
49 (23)
32:49  Tuuli Jokipii
30   Nea Ronkainen
SK Pohjantähti
4:55 (33)
10:40 (32)
5:45 (26)
23:29 (29)
12:49 (26)
27:52 (30)
4:23 (27)
32:32 (30)
4:40 (27)
33:24 (30)
52 (29)
33:23  Nea Ronkainen
31   Taija Sirviö
Ylläksen Rasti
2:04 (5)
6:15 (13)
4:11 (18)
25:59 (31)
19:44 (34)
28:45 (31)
2:46 (7)
33:16 (31)
4:31 (25)
33:53 (31)
37 (3)
33:52  Taija Sirviö
32   Reeta Malmlund
Koovee
4:00 (28)
10:07 (29)
6:07 (29)
28:03 (32)
17:56 (32)
32:35 (32)
4:32 (30)
37:52 (32)
5:17 (29)
38:32 (32)
40 (8)
38:31  Reeta Malmlund
33   Hilla Sivill
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:39 (25)
13:23 (34)
9:44 (34)
32:34 (34)
19:11 (33)
37:50 (34)
5:16 (32)
43:57 (33)
6:07 (33)
45:00 (33)
1:03 (34)
44:59  Hilla Sivill
34   Idaliina Kuusisto
Koovee
5:05 (34)
11:19 (33)
6:14 (30)
29:07 (33)
17:48 (31)
35:36 (33)
6:29 (34)
47:07 (34)
11:31 (34)
48:01 (34)
54 (31)
48:00  Idaliina Kuusisto
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English