Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D10RR 2. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,6 km
 
1.   Venla Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  12:10:00   19:20  
2.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:56:00   19:29  
3.   Pinja Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  11:43:00   19:41  
4.   Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:59:00   20:08  
5.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:11:00   20:17  
6.   Saga Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  11:34:00   21:06  
7.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  12:08:00   21:31  
8.   Aino Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:46:00   21:53  
9.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   23:30  
10.   Marina Pankratova Kirishi-Ki  RUS  11:39:00   25:08  
11.   Hanna Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  11:47:00   25:14  
12.   Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:06:00   25:18  
13.   Milja Halttunen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:37:00   25:26  
14.   Laura Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:05:00   26:12  
15.   Peppiina Holm Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  11:42:00   26:27  
16.   Taija Sirviö Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  12:01:00   26:28  
17.   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:55:00   26:34  
18.   Milla Ruokonen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:44:00   26:39  
19.   Hilla Kolstela Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:52:00   28:11  
20.   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  11:54:00   28:13  
21.   Marika Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   29:09  
22.   Milla Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:50:00   30:18  
22.   Emma Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:03:00   30:18  
24.   Salla Rönkkö Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  11:36:00   30:36  
25.   Reeta Malmlund Koovee  FIN  11:41:00   31:18  
26.   Emilia Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:45:00   32:25  
27.   Mariia Märsynaho Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:51:00   32:39  
28.   Vilma Siirilä Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:09:00   33:45  
29.   Ekaterina Ryabtseva Kirishi-Ki  RUS  11:58:00   34:40  
30.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  12:02:00   38:03  
31.   Tuuli Jokipii Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:38:00   39:51  
32.   Siiri Pirkkalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:07:00   41:51  
33.   Nea Ronkainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:00:00   44:43  
34.   Hilla Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:48:00   46:11  
   Eeva Teeriaho RasTiimi  FIN  11:49:00   DNS  
   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:57:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English