Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D10RR 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,3 km
 
1.   Venla Annala Kangasala SK  FIN  13:14:00   15:56  
2.   Saga Viitasaari Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  13:31:00   18:55  
3.   Ella Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:29:00   20:33  
4.   Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:37:00   20:34  
5.   Anna Goman Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:26:00   20:57  
6.   Marina Pankratova Kirishi-Ki  RUS  13:38:00   20:59  
7.   Pinja Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat  FIN  13:22:00   21:51  
8.   Vilma Siirilä Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:25:00   21:55  
9.   Elisa Reijonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:59:00   23:04  
10.   Neea Pohjamo SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:16:00   23:07  
11.   Henna-Riina Katajamäki Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:36:00   23:27  
12.   Hanna Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  12:58:00   23:32  
13.   Milja Halttunen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  13:08:00   24:04  
14.   Ellanoora Lehtonen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:13:00   24:08  
15.   Laura Härkönen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:10:00   24:29  
16.   Milla Kärkkäinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  13:24:00   26:00  
17.   Marika Haverinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:33:00   26:28  
18.   Peppiina Holm Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  13:06:00   26:30  
19.   Aino Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:18:00   26:38  
20.   Emma Ylä-Oijala Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:20:00   27:37  
21.   Mariia Märsynaho Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:11:00   29:09  
22.   Milla Ruokonen Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:32:00   29:53  
23.   Emilia Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:03:00   30:22  
24.   Ekaterina Ryabtseva Kirishi-Ki  RUS  13:17:00   30:23  
25.   Salla Rönkkö Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  13:07:00   30:43  
26.   Viivi Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:21:00   31:34  
27.   Eeva Teeriaho RasTiimi  FIN  13:19:00   31:53  
28.   Siiri Pirkkalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:00:00   32:42  
29.   Tuuli Jokipii Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:27:00   32:49  
30.   Nea Ronkainen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:34:00   33:23  
31.   Taija Sirviö Ylläksen Rasti  FIN  13:30:00   33:52  
32.   Reeta Malmlund Koovee  FIN  13:28:00   38:31  
33.   Hilla Sivill Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:23:00   44:59  
34.   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  13:05:00   48:00  
   Hilla Kolstela Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:01:00   DNS  
   Heini Niva Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:09:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English