Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D12 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Sini Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
50 (11)
3:08 (10)
2:18 (10)
5:24 (9)
2:16 (7)
6:51 (3)
1:27 (1)
10:59 (1)
4:08 (6)
13:13 (1)
2:14 (5)
17:21 (1)
4:08 (6)
19:29 (1)
2:08 (12)
21:03 (1)
1:34 (8)
21:50 (1)
47 (8)
22:27 (1)
37 (5)
22:26  Sini Holappa
2   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
42 (1)
3:04 (9)
2:22 (11)
5:21 (7)
2:17 (8)
6:54 (4)
1:33 (4)
11:00 (2)
4:06 (5)
13:18 (2)
2:18 (8)
17:45 (2)
4:27 (10)
19:42 (2)
1:57 (8)
21:20 (2)
1:38 (12)
22:14 (2)
54 (23)
23:01 (2)
47 (26)
23:00  Satu Tuomisto
3   Sanni Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
49 (9)
3:01 (8)
2:12 (8)
5:13 (6)
2:12 (5)
6:47 (2)
1:34 (5)
11:04 (3)
4:17 (8)
13:47 (5)
2:43 (16)
18:10 (3)
4:23 (9)
20:23 (4)
2:13 (15)
22:03 (4)
1:40 (16)
22:47 (3)
44 (2)
23:26 (3)
39 (11)
23:25  Sanni Kuusinen
4   Hilda Kukonlehto
Kangasala SK
49 (9)
2:54 (5)
2:05 (5)
5:00 (3)
2:06 (3)
8:35 (13)
3:35 (27)
12:13 (11)
3:38 (2)
14:48 (9)
2:35 (12)
18:37 (6)
3:49 (3)
20:45 (5)
2:08 (12)
22:15 (6)
1:30 (5)
22:58 (5)
43 (1)
23:36 (4)
38 (7)
23:35  Hilda Kukonlehto
5   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
44 (3)
2:45 (3)
2:01 (4)
5:39 (10)
2:54 (17)
7:34 (9)
1:55 (9)
11:30 (5)
3:56 (3)
14:18 (7)
2:48 (18)
18:36 (5)
4:18 (8)
20:18 (3)
1:42 (1)
21:57 (3)
1:39 (15)
22:48 (4)
51 (19)
23:36 (4)
48 (29)
23:36  Anu Tuomisto
6   Elsa Peltonen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
45 (6)
2:43 (2)
1:58 (3)
4:57 (2)
2:14 (6)
7:13 (6)
2:16 (18)
11:44 (7)
4:31 (15)
14:25 (8)
2:41 (13)
18:13 (4)
3:48 (2)
20:45 (5)
2:32 (19)
22:13 (5)
1:28 (2)
23:00 (6)
47 (8)
23:38 (6)
38 (7)
23:38  Elsa Peltonen
7   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:25 (29)
4:07 (19)
1:42 (1)
6:02 (13)
1:55 (1)
9:54 (22)
3:52 (28)
13:24 (16)
3:30 (1)
15:41 (14)
2:17 (6)
19:14 (8)
3:33 (1)
20:58 (7)
1:44 (2)
22:26 (7)
1:28 (2)
23:13 (7)
47 (8)
23:57 (7)
44 (22)
23:56  Annika Sopo
8   Annu Pylkkänen
Savon Suunta
57 (18)
3:25 (13)
2:28 (12)
7:20 (19)
3:55 (23)
8:50 (15)
1:30 (3)
13:17 (14)
4:27 (12)
15:26 (11)
2:09 (4)
20:02 (10)
4:36 (11)
22:01 (9)
1:59 (9)
23:35 (9)
1:34 (8)
24:19 (9)
44 (2)
24:52 (8)
33 (1)
24:52  Annu Pylkkänen
9   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
44 (3)
2:53 (4)
2:09 (6)
5:22 (8)
2:29 (12)
7:03 (5)
1:41 (6)
11:44 (7)
4:41 (17)
14:04 (6)
2:20 (9)
19:45 (9)
5:41 (18)
21:35 (8)
1:50 (5)
23:24 (8)
1:49 (19)
24:16 (8)
52 (21)
25:03 (9)
47 (26)
25:02  Anni Tanskanen
10   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
52 (14)
3:23 (12)
2:31 (15)
5:59 (11)
2:36 (14)
7:54 (10)
1:55 (9)
12:08 (10)
4:14 (7)
14:52 (10)
2:44 (17)
18:57 (7)
4:05 (5)
22:15 (10)
3:18 (23)
23:47 (10)
1:32 (6)
24:35 (10)
48 (13)
25:13 (10)
38 (7)
25:13  Siiri Silvennoinen
11   Siiri Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
54 (17)
4:04 (18)
3:10 (22)
7:19 (18)
3:15 (21)
8:47 (14)
1:28 (2)
13:12 (13)
4:25 (11)
16:11 (15)
2:59 (21)
20:53 (13)
4:42 (13)
22:46 (11)
1:53 (6)
24:24 (11)
1:38 (12)
25:11 (11)
47 (8)
25:48 (11)
37 (5)
25:47  Siiri Saalo
12   Krista Tuominen
Rastivarsat
47 (7)
2:41 (1)
1:54 (2)
4:46 (1)
2:05 (2)
6:37 (1)
1:51 (7)
11:33 (6)
4:56 (20)
13:34 (3)
2:01 (1)
21:11 (14)
7:37 (27)
22:55 (12)
1:44 (2)
24:27 (12)
1:32 (6)
25:17 (12)
50 (15)
26:01 (12)
44 (22)
26:01  Krista Tuominen
13   Eeva Kurikkala
Kalajoen Junkkarit
57 (18)
3:27 (14)
2:30 (13)
6:01 (12)
2:34 (13)
9:15 (18)
3:14 (25)
14:21 (20)
5:06 (21)
17:09 (20)
2:48 (18)
21:19 (15)
4:10 (7)
23:26 (13)
2:07 (11)
25:02 (13)
1:36 (10)
25:52 (13)
50 (15)
26:34 (13)
42 (16)
26:32  Eeva Kurikkala
14   Sarianna Pinola
Rasti-Nokia
47 (7)
3:32 (16)
2:45 (18)
7:33 (21)
4:01 (24)
9:30 (19)
1:57 (12)
14:18 (19)
4:48 (19)
17:06 (19)
2:48 (18)
21:53 (18)
4:47 (14)
23:37 (15)
1:44 (2)
25:15 (14)
1:38 (12)
26:04 (14)
49 (14)
26:44 (14)
40 (12)
26:44  Sarianna Pinola
15   Tanja Heinjoki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
50 (11)
5:59 (30)
5:09 (30)
8:21 (24)
2:22 (10)
10:44 (24)
2:23 (20)
15:29 (21)
4:45 (18)
17:37 (21)
2:08 (3)
21:36 (17)
3:59 (4)
23:32 (14)
1:56 (7)
25:29 (15)
1:57 (21)
26:21 (15)
52 (21)
26:55 (15)
34 (2)
26:55  Tanja Heinjoki
16   Saara Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:00 (21)
3:51 (17)
2:51 (20)
6:13 (14)
2:22 (10)
8:20 (12)
2:07 (14)
12:52 (12)
4:32 (16)
15:34 (13)
2:42 (15)
20:48 (12)
5:14 (17)
23:52 (16)
3:04 (22)
25:42 (16)
1:50 (20)
26:29 (16)
47 (8)
27:12 (16)
43 (18)
27:10  Saara Saalo
17   Siiri Koskinen
Turun Suunnistajat
44 (3)
3:15 (11)
2:31 (15)
6:18 (15)
3:03 (20)
8:11 (11)
1:53 (8)
13:45 (17)
5:34 (22)
16:26 (16)
2:41 (13)
21:28 (16)
5:02 (15)
23:59 (17)
2:31 (18)
26:02 (17)
2:03 (24)
26:52 (17)
50 (15)
27:37 (17)
45 (24)
27:37  Siiri Koskinen
18   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
50 (11)
2:59 (7)
2:09 (6)
5:08 (4)
2:09 (4)
7:32 (8)
2:24 (21)
11:28 (4)
3:56 (3)
13:45 (4)
2:17 (6)
22:28 (19)
8:43 (28)
24:48 (19)
2:20 (16)
26:16 (18)
1:28 (2)
27:06 (18)
50 (15)
27:40 (18)
34 (2)
27:39  Hanna Leppävuori
19   Siiri Ervasti
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:30 (27)
4:16 (20)
2:46 (19)
6:56 (16)
2:40 (15)
9:03 (16)
2:07 (14)
13:22 (15)
4:19 (9)
15:29 (12)
2:07 (2)
20:35 (11)
5:06 (16)
24:26 (18)
3:51 (25)
26:27 (19)
2:01 (23)
27:25 (19)
58 (26)
28:07 (19)
42 (16)
28:07  Siiri Ervasti
20   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
43 (2)
2:55 (6)
2:12 (8)
5:12 (5)
2:17 (8)
7:21 (7)
2:09 (16)
11:49 (9)
4:28 (13)
16:42 (18)
4:53 (26)
22:35 (20)
5:53 (20)
25:36 (21)
3:01 (21)
26:56 (20)
1:20 (1)
27:42 (20)
46 (6)
28:22 (20)
40 (12)
28:21  Roosa Pelkonen
21   Sanni Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
57 (18)
3:27 (14)
2:30 (13)
7:30 (20)
4:03 (25)
9:50 (20)
2:20 (19)
14:12 (18)
4:22 (10)
16:40 (17)
2:28 (10)
23:10 (21)
6:30 (22)
25:30 (20)
2:20 (16)
27:07 (21)
1:37 (11)
27:52 (21)
45 (4)
28:35 (21)
43 (18)
28:35  Sanni Oikkonen
22   Venla Mattila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:17 (24)
5:12 (25)
3:55 (26)
8:13 (23)
3:01 (19)
10:26 (23)
2:13 (17)
16:44 (22)
6:18 (23)
19:12 (22)
2:28 (10)
23:49 (22)
4:37 (12)
25:48 (22)
1:59 (9)
27:48 (22)
2:00 (22)
28:44 (22)
56 (25)
29:27 (22)
43 (18)
29:27  Venla Mattila
23   Linnea Johansson
OK Orient
1:17 (24)
5:24 (27)
4:07 (27)
11:28 (30)
6:04 (30)
15:01 (29)
3:33 (26)
19:30 (26)
4:29 (14)
23:21 (25)
3:51 (24)
30:27 (24)
7:06 (26)
33:19 (24)
2:52 (20)
35:00 (23)
1:41 (17)
35:46 (23)
46 (6)
36:26 (23)
40 (12)
36:25  Linnea Johansson
24   Anne Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:04 (22)
4:18 (21)
3:14 (23)
8:27 (25)
4:09 (27)
11:04 (25)
2:37 (22)
19:02 (25)
7:58 (27)
22:46 (24)
3:44 (23)
29:01 (23)
6:15 (21)
33:13 (23)
4:12 (26)
35:18 (24)
2:05 (26)
36:21 (24)
1:03 (29)
37:08 (24)
47 (26)
37:07  Anne Penttilä
25   Ekaterina Rozanova
Kirishi-Ki
53 (15)
4:30 (23)
3:37 (24)
7:50 (22)
3:20 (22)
9:52 (21)
2:02 (13)
17:14 (23)
7:22 (26)
22:09 (23)
4:55 (27)
37:02 (29)
14:53 (30)
39:14 (25)
2:12 (14)
41:17 (25)
2:03 (24)
42:02 (25)
45 (4)
42:45 (25)
43 (18)
42:45  Ekaterina Rozanova
26   Ida Vepsä
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:26 (30)
5:57 (29)
2:31 (15)
8:48 (26)
2:51 (16)
11:32 (26)
2:44 (23)
18:36 (24)
7:04 (25)
24:47 (26)
6:11 (29)
31:37 (25)
6:50 (24)
39:33 (27)
7:56 (30)
41:44 (26)
2:11 (27)
42:43 (26)
59 (27)
43:21 (26)
38 (7)
43:20  Ida Vepsä
27   Anna Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
53 (15)
4:33 (24)
3:40 (25)
9:40 (27)
5:07 (28)
13:48 (28)
4:08 (29)
25:23 (29)
11:35 (29)
30:22 (29)
4:59 (28)
36:12 (28)
5:50 (19)
39:57 (28)
3:45 (24)
41:45 (27)
1:48 (18)
42:45 (27)
1:00 (28)
43:30 (27)
45 (24)
43:30  Anna Kopra
28   Henriikka Tilli
Lynx
1:38 (28)
5:49 (28)
4:11 (28)
9:53 (28)
4:04 (26)
15:05 (30)
5:12 (30)
23:42 (28)
8:37 (28)
27:23 (28)
3:41 (22)
34:19 (27)
6:56 (25)
39:29 (26)
5:10 (27)
42:17 (28)
2:48 (30)
43:20 (28)
1:03 (29)
44:09 (28)
49 (30)
44:08  Henriikka Tilli
29   Veera Parkkinen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:07 (23)
5:18 (26)
4:11 (28)
10:32 (29)
5:14 (29)
13:38 (27)
3:06 (24)
20:32 (27)
6:54 (24)
27:01 (27)
6:29 (30)
33:48 (26)
6:47 (23)
41:42 (29)
7:54 (29)
43:53 (29)
2:11 (27)
44:48 (29)
55 (24)
45:29 (29)
41 (15)
45:29  Veera Parkkinen
30   Siina Heiskanen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:17 (24)
4:19 (22)
3:02 (21)
7:18 (17)
2:59 (18)
9:14 (17)
1:56 (11)
30:53 (30)
21:39 (30)
34:44 (30)
3:51 (24)
43:34 (30)
8:50 (29)
49:13 (30)
5:39 (28)
51:36 (30)
2:23 (29)
52:27 (30)
51 (19)
53:03 (30)
36 (4)
53:02  Siina Heiskanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English