Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D12TR 4. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Jenna Hietala
LohtVe
43 (2)
2:49 (1)
2:06 (1)
6:44 (1)
3:55 (1)
9:44 (1)
3:00 (3)
12:50 (1)
3:06 (1)
20:19 (1)
7:29 (2)
21:55 (1)
1:36 (1)
22:47 (1)
52 (6)
23:29 (1)
42 (9)
23:29  Jenna Hietala
2   Veera Haavisto
Kyrös-Rasti
42 (1)
2:55 (2)
2:13 (2)
7:42 (2)
4:47 (3)
10:20 (2)
2:38 (1)
14:40 (2)
4:20 (7)
20:58 (2)
6:18 (1)
22:37 (2)
1:39 (2)
23:29 (2)
52 (6)
24:13 (2)
44 (13)
24:12  Veera Haavisto
3   Iida Haukilahti
Vetelin Urheilijat
55 (3)
3:23 (3)
2:28 (5)
8:17 (3)
4:54 (4)
11:40 (4)
3:23 (4)
15:22 (4)
3:42 (3)
22:54 (3)
7:32 (3)
24:43 (3)
1:49 (7)
25:35 (3)
52 (6)
26:15 (3)
40 (1)
26:14  Iida Haukilahti
4   Paju Kilpeläinen
S_JKL
1:05 (12)
3:40 (4)
2:35 (6)
8:44 (5)
5:04 (5)
12:59 (5)
4:15 (13)
17:40 (5)
4:41 (11)
26:43 (4)
9:03 (5)
28:30 (4)
1:47 (6)
29:22 (4)
52 (6)
30:07 (4)
45 (15)
30:06  Paju Kilpeläinen
5   Venla Liinamaa
SK Pohjantähti
58 (6)
3:54 (6)
2:56 (9)
9:35 (6)
5:41 (8)
13:22 (6)
3:47 (6)
17:49 (6)
4:27 (9)
27:07 (5)
9:18 (7)
28:48 (5)
1:41 (4)
29:37 (5)
49 (4)
30:17 (5)
40 (1)
30:17  Venla Liinamaa
6   Viivi Voutilainen
Muuramen Rasti
2:11 (20)
4:37 (12)
2:26 (3)
8:36 (4)
3:59 (2)
11:29 (3)
2:53 (2)
14:50 (3)
3:21 (2)
27:45 (6)
12:55 (18)
29:31 (6)
1:46 (5)
30:21 (6)
50 (5)
31:05 (6)
44 (13)
31:04  Viivi Voutilainen
7   Emmi Erkkilä
Saloisten Reipas
1:22 (17)
4:59 (16)
3:37 (14)
10:45 (12)
5:46 (9)
14:38 (9)
3:53 (8)
19:03 (9)
4:25 (8)
29:00 (7)
9:57 (10)
30:39 (7)
1:39 (2)
31:26 (7)
47 (2)
32:06 (7)
40 (1)
32:04  Emmi Erkkilä
8   Fanni Antikainen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
55 (3)
4:16 (11)
3:21 (13)
10:21 (9)
6:05 (10)
14:07 (8)
3:46 (5)
18:51 (8)
4:44 (12)
29:17 (9)
10:26 (13)
31:31 (8)
2:14 (14)
32:27 (8)
56 (13)
33:08 (8)
41 (5)
33:08  Fanni Antikainen
9   Helena Miettunen
Iisu
1:02 (10)
4:14 (10)
3:12 (12)
10:54 (13)
6:40 (13)
14:51 (10)
3:57 (9)
19:23 (11)
4:32 (10)
29:14 (8)
9:51 (9)
31:31 (8)
2:17 (15)
32:29 (9)
58 (17)
33:17 (9)
48 (18)
33:15  Helena Miettunen
10   Mette Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
58 (6)
4:02 (8)
3:04 (11)
11:30 (14)
7:28 (18)
16:49 (13)
5:19 (17)
21:46 (12)
4:57 (14)
30:51 (10)
9:05 (6)
32:43 (10)
1:52 (8)
33:41 (10)
58 (17)
34:27 (10)
46 (16)
34:26  Mette Nygård
11   Jenna Viianen
Laihian Luja
1:09 (15)
3:45 (5)
2:36 (7)
10:10 (8)
6:25 (12)
14:00 (7)
3:50 (7)
18:49 (7)
4:49 (13)
31:04 (11)
12:15 (16)
33:17 (11)
2:13 (13)
34:24 (11)
1:07 (21)
35:05 (11)
41 (5)
35:04  Jenna Viianen
12   Roosa Laine
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:33 (21)
4:59 (16)
2:26 (3)
10:30 (10)
5:31 (6)
15:48 (12)
5:18 (16)
23:30 (15)
7:42 (20)
31:41 (12)
8:11 (4)
33:35 (12)
1:54 (9)
34:27 (12)
52 (6)
35:08 (12)
41 (5)
35:08  Roosa Laine
13   Venla Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
56 (5)
4:45 (13)
3:49 (16)
13:11 (16)
8:26 (21)
18:34 (16)
5:23 (18)
22:25 (13)
3:51 (4)
35:09 (14)
12:44 (17)
37:16 (14)
2:07 (10)
38:11 (13)
55 (12)
38:54 (13)
43 (12)
38:53  Venla Jaatinen
14   Oona Kuosmanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:09 (15)
4:55 (14)
3:46 (15)
11:52 (15)
6:57 (15)
17:32 (14)
5:40 (23)
23:09 (14)
5:37 (15)
34:16 (13)
11:07 (14)
37:12 (13)
2:56 (22)
38:23 (14)
1:11 (23)
39:11 (14)
48 (18)
39:10  Oona Kuosmanen
15   Elisa Kiljunen
Rastivarsat
1:00 (8)
4:03 (9)
3:03 (10)
9:39 (7)
5:36 (7)
15:07 (11)
5:28 (19)
19:09 (10)
4:02 (5)
35:55 (15)
16:46 (22)
38:04 (15)
2:09 (11)
39:05 (15)
1:01 (20)
39:51 (15)
46 (16)
39:50  Elisa Kiljunen
16   Jenni Ruokolainen
Rasti-Pielinen
1:05 (12)
3:57 (7)
2:52 (8)
10:44 (11)
6:47 (14)
22:24 (20)
11:40 (24)
26:40 (17)
4:16 (6)
36:23 (16)
9:43 (8)
38:33 (16)
2:10 (12)
39:33 (16)
1:00 (19)
40:21 (16)
48 (18)
40:20  Jenni Ruokolainen
17   Sanni Heikkinen
Rasti-Hyry
1:06 (14)
4:56 (15)
3:50 (17)
16:20 (20)
11:24 (23)
21:58 (19)
5:38 (21)
28:32 (19)
6:34 (17)
38:40 (17)
10:08 (11)
41:04 (17)
2:24 (17)
42:13 (17)
1:09 (22)
42:53 (17)
40 (1)
42:52  Sanni Heikkinen
18   Tiia Nikkinen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:24 (18)
5:24 (19)
4:00 (18)
18:39 (21)
13:15 (24)
22:41 (21)
4:02 (10)
28:41 (20)
6:00 (16)
38:54 (18)
10:13 (12)
41:27 (18)
2:33 (19)
42:57 (18)
1:30 (24)
44:08 (18)
1:11 (24)
44:07  Tiia Nikkinen
19   Nasty Shelkovskya
Kirishi-Ki
1:02 (10)
5:21 (18)
4:19 (20)
13:39 (18)
8:18 (19)
19:18 (17)
5:39 (22)
27:02 (18)
7:44 (22)
42:29 (19)
15:27 (19)
45:24 (19)
2:55 (21)
46:20 (19)
56 (13)
47:10 (19)
50 (22)
47:09  Nasty Shelkovskya
20   Enni Makkonen
Kalevan Rasti
1:25 (19)
6:14 (20)
4:49 (22)
15:24 (19)
9:10 (22)
19:29 (18)
4:05 (11)
26:07 (16)
6:38 (18)
43:54 (20)
17:47 (23)
46:50 (20)
2:56 (22)
47:47 (20)
57 (16)
48:29 (20)
42 (9)
48:29  Enni Makkonen
21   Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:00 (8)
7:00 (21)
6:00 (23)
13:20 (17)
6:20 (11)
18:12 (15)
4:52 (15)
33:38 (22)
15:26 (23)
45:09 (21)
11:31 (15)
47:36 (21)
2:27 (18)
48:21 (21)
45 (1)
49:02 (21)
41 (5)
49:02  Suvi-Tuulia Holappa
22   Heta Häkkilä
Kalajoen Junkkarit
7:40 (22)
12:08 (22)
4:28 (21)
19:23 (22)
7:15 (17)
24:03 (22)
4:40 (14)
31:09 (21)
7:06 (19)
47:12 (22)
16:03 (21)
49:34 (22)
2:22 (16)
50:22 (22)
48 (3)
51:04 (22)
42 (9)
51:04  Heta Häkkilä
23   Tatyana Blinova
Kirishi-K
9:07 (24)
13:24 (23)
4:17 (19)
21:48 (23)
8:24 (20)
27:23 (23)
5:35 (20)
35:05 (23)
7:42 (20)
50:32 (23)
15:27 (19)
53:32 (23)
3:00 (24)
54:25 (23)
53 (11)
55:15 (23)
50 (22)
55:15  Tatyana Blinova
24   Anna Gubina
Kirishi-Ki
8:04 (23)
18:30 (24)
10:26 (24)
25:37 (24)
7:07 (16)
29:50 (24)
4:13 (12)
57:54 (24)
28:04 (24)
1:17:51 (24)
19:57 (24)
1:20:41 (24)
2:50 (20)
1:21:37 (24)
56 (13)
1:22:26 (24)
49 (21)
1:22:25  Anna Gubina
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English