Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D16E 3. day

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,3 km
Finish
2,9 km
 
1.   Suvi Heittola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:35:00   24:08 (1)  26:29  
2.   Eliisa Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:03:00   24:42 (2)  27:12  
3.   Venla Heikkilä Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:31:00   25:13 (3)  28:19  
4.   Emmi Jokela Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:05:00   26:11 (4)  28:57  
5.   Laura Sinisalo Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:15:00   27:39 (6)  30:27  
6.   Jenna Lehto Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:43:00   27:26 (5)  30:29  
7.   Karoliina Ukskoski Perhon Kiri  FIN  11:57:00   28:41 (7)  31:33  
8.   Petra Huttunen Koovee  FIN  11:25:00   29:08 (8)  32:39  
9.   Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:11:00   30:29 (10)  32:50  
10.   Pinja Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:01:00   30:00 (9)  33:18  
11.   Agneta Boxström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  11:59:00   31:05 (12)  34:11  
12.   Emmi Santamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  11:41:00   30:55 (11)  34:15  
13.   Hanna Lehto Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  11:05:00   32:05 (13)  34:50  
14.   Aino Väyrynen Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:33:00   32:40 (15)  35:49  
15.   Anna-Kaisa Isolahti SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:37:00   32:36 (14)  35:55  
16.   Teija Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:13:00   33:48 (16)  36:34  
17.   Noora Räisänen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:19:00   34:07 (18)  36:49  
18.   Netta Rajamäki Kangasala SK  FIN  12:03:00   33:51 (17)  37:00  
19.   Terhi Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:47:00   34:36 (19)  37:19  
20.   Nea Koivunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:01:00   35:57 (21)  38:56  
21.   Jonna Järvinen Kangasala SK  FIN  11:11:00   35:53 (20)  40:02  
22.   Essi Rautasalo Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:53:00   36:59 (22)  40:27  
23.   Veera Koski-Säntti Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:09:00   37:50 (23)  40:37  
24.   Anniina Simonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:23:00   38:54 (25)  42:29  
25.   Jemina Kokkinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:21:00   38:47 (24)  43:18  
26.   Tiina Tähtinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:07:00   41:21 (26)  44:53  
27.   Henna Jylhä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:09:00   45:19 (27)  49:11  
28.   Marianne Pinola Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:27:00   1:00:21 (28)  1:03:49  
   Hilla Antikainen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:45:00      DQ  
   Jenna-Maria Nivala Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  11:55:00      DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English