Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D20E 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Finish Result  
1   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
3:09 (2)
11:37 (2)
8:28 (1)
18:08 (1)
6:31 (1)
20:26 (1)
2:18 (2)
23:26 (1)
3:00 (12)
26:55 (1)
3:29 (4)
28:18 (1)
1:23 (7)
32:07 (1)
3:49 (1)
37:55 (1)
5:48 (1)
42:06 (1)
4:11 (1)
51:11 (1)
9:05 (20)
53:30 (1)
2:19 (4)
55:17 (1)
1:47 (3)
56:36 (1)
1:19 (15)
57:11 (1)
35 (9)
57:11  Saana-Maria Rahko
2   Tuulia Viberg
MS Parma
2:59 (1)
11:36 (1)
8:37 (2)
18:55 (2)
7:19 (6)
21:12 (2)
2:17 (1)
23:40 (2)
2:28 (7)
27:23 (2)
3:43 (7)
28:39 (2)
1:16 (3)
33:04 (2)
4:25 (4)
39:54 (2)
6:50 (4)
44:45 (2)
4:51 (2)
52:32 (2)
7:47 (16)
54:30 (2)
1:58 (1)
56:54 (2)
2:24 (17)
57:46 (2)
52 (1)
58:17 (2)
31 (1)
58:16  Tuulia Viberg
3   Marjut Turunen
SK Vuoksi
4:19 (10)
14:28 (5)
10:09 (4)
21:46 (5)
7:18 (5)
24:05 (4)
2:19 (3)
26:33 (4)
2:28 (7)
30:24 (4)
3:51 (9)
31:48 (5)
1:24 (8)
36:00 (5)
4:12 (2)
42:26 (3)
6:26 (3)
47:29 (3)
5:03 (3)
53:12 (3)
5:43 (2)
55:44 (3)
2:32 (8)
57:14 (3)
1:30 (1)
58:15 (3)
1:01 (2)
58:47 (3)
32 (5)
58:46  Marjut Turunen
4   Julia Björkstrand
IF Femman
3:58 (7)
13:08 (3)
9:10 (3)
21:02 (3)
7:54 (7)
24:00 (3)
2:58 (9)
26:16 (3)
2:16 (5)
29:43 (3)
3:27 (3)
31:03 (3)
1:20 (5)
35:36 (3)
4:33 (5)
42:40 (4)
7:04 (7)
48:06 (4)
5:26 (7)
53:47 (4)
5:41 (1)
56:27 (4)
2:40 (12)
58:04 (4)
1:37 (2)
59:05 (4)
1:01 (2)
59:42 (4)
37 (12)
59:41  Julia Björkstrand
5   Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
Kalevan Rasti
3:28 (3)
14:08 (4)
10:40 (5)
21:02 (3)
6:54 (3)
24:15 (5)
3:13 (13)
26:54 (5)
2:39 (10)
30:29 (5)
3:35 (6)
31:44 (4)
1:15 (2)
35:56 (4)
4:12 (2)
42:52 (5)
6:56 (5)
48:35 (5)
5:43 (11)
55:55 (6)
7:20 (12)
58:25 (6)
2:30 (7)
1:00:14 (5)
1:49 (4)
1:01:15 (5)
1:01 (2)
1:01:49 (5)
34 (7)
1:01:49  Anna-Kaisa Asikainen
6   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
3:53 (6)
16:52 (12)
12:59 (14)
23:44 (8)
6:52 (2)
26:30 (8)
2:46 (6)
28:36 (6)
2:06 (1)
32:05 (6)
3:29 (4)
33:23 (6)
1:18 (4)
38:15 (6)
4:52 (9)
44:40 (6)
6:25 (2)
49:53 (6)
5:13 (6)
55:50 (5)
5:57 (3)
57:48 (5)
1:58 (1)
1:00:55 (6)
3:07 (21)
1:02:08 (6)
1:13 (11)
1:02:43 (6)
35 (9)
1:02:41  Emma Silvennoinen
7   Annukka Juutinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:48 (5)
14:32 (6)
10:44 (6)
23:12 (7)
8:40 (9)
26:27 (7)
3:15 (16)
28:59 (7)
2:32 (9)
33:13 (8)
4:14 (12)
34:45 (8)
1:32 (12)
39:59 (7)
5:14 (11)
47:19 (8)
7:20 (10)
52:31 (7)
5:12 (5)
59:45 (7)
7:14 (11)
1:02:02 (7)
2:17 (3)
1:03:52 (7)
1:50 (5)
1:05:04 (7)
1:12 (9)
1:05:45 (7)
41 (20)
1:05:43  Annukka Juutinen
8   Emmi Jokinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:46 (4)
14:43 (7)
10:57 (7)
23:10 (6)
8:27 (8)
26:16 (6)
3:06 (12)
29:43 (8)
3:27 (15)
33:07 (7)
3:24 (2)
34:40 (7)
1:33 (14)
40:10 (8)
5:30 (17)
47:08 (7)
6:58 (6)
53:20 (8)
6:12 (13)
1:01:27 (8)
8:07 (18)
1:04:02 (8)
2:35 (9)
1:05:59 (8)
1:57 (7)
1:07:15 (8)
1:16 (14)
1:07:46 (8)
31 (1)
1:07:46  Emmi Jokinen
9   Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
Laitasaaren Veto
5:34 (18)
18:12 (14)
12:38 (13)
25:24 (10)
7:12 (4)
28:17 (9)
2:53 (7)
30:24 (9)
2:07 (2)
34:23 (10)
3:59 (10)
36:02 (10)
1:39 (16)
40:48 (10)
4:46 (7)
48:28 (10)
7:40 (12)
54:45 (9)
6:17 (14)
1:01:50 (9)
7:05 (8)
1:04:19 (9)
2:29 (5)
1:06:19 (9)
2:00 (12)
1:07:24 (9)
1:05 (5)
1:08:10 (9)
46 (21)
1:08:09  Kukka-Maaria Karppinen
10   Katariina Tuohimäki
Rasti-Kurikka
4:27 (11)
15:45 (8)
11:18 (10)
25:35 (11)
9:50 (17)
28:39 (11)
3:04 (11)
30:50 (10)
2:11 (3)
34:06 (9)
3:16 (1)
35:20 (9)
1:14 (1)
40:10 (8)
4:50 (8)
47:24 (9)
7:14 (8)
55:19 (10)
7:55 (19)
1:01:52 (10)
6:33 (6)
1:04:40 (10)
2:48 (16)
1:06:38 (10)
1:58 (8)
1:07:45 (10)
1:07 (6)
1:08:16 (10)
31 (1)
1:08:15  Katariina Tuohimäki
11   Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
5:06 (15)
16:20 (10)
11:14 (9)
25:06 (9)
8:46 (11)
28:19 (10)
3:13 (13)
31:05 (11)
2:46 (11)
35:57 (11)
4:52 (16)
37:23 (11)
1:26 (9)
42:51 (11)
5:28 (13)
50:34 (11)
7:43 (13)
56:03 (11)
5:29 (8)
1:02:55 (11)
6:52 (7)
1:05:24 (11)
2:29 (5)
1:07:23 (11)
1:59 (9)
1:08:30 (11)
1:07 (6)
1:09:09 (11)
39 (16)
1:09:08  Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi
12   Anna Moilanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:17 (20)
23:18 (21)
16:01 (20)
32:00 (19)
8:42 (10)
34:37 (18)
2:37 (4)
37:46 (16)
3:09 (14)
41:55 (16)
4:09 (11)
43:16 (14)
1:21 (6)
47:58 (14)
4:42 (6)
55:16 (14)
7:18 (9)
1:00:22 (13)
5:06 (4)
1:06:36 (12)
6:14 (4)
1:09:15 (12)
2:39 (10)
1:11:14 (12)
1:59 (9)
1:12:33 (12)
1:19 (15)
1:13:11 (12)
38 (13)
1:13:11  Anna Moilanen
13   Elli Kosola
SK Pohjantähti
4:52 (14)
18:48 (16)
13:56 (16)
27:41 (13)
8:53 (12)
30:54 (13)
3:13 (13)
33:59 (12)
3:05 (13)
38:27 (12)
4:28 (13)
40:04 (12)
1:37 (15)
45:33 (12)
5:29 (15)
52:58 (12)
7:25 (11)
59:15 (12)
6:17 (14)
1:06:50 (13)
7:35 (15)
1:10:09 (13)
3:19 (18)
1:12:13 (13)
2:04 (13)
1:13:36 (13)
1:23 (19)
1:14:14 (13)
38 (13)
1:14:13  Elli Kosola
14   Laura Jakobsson
Espoon Suunta
4:36 (12)
17:49 (13)
13:13 (15)
27:13 (12)
9:24 (15)
30:47 (12)
3:34 (17)
34:14 (13)
3:27 (15)
39:57 (13)
5:43 (21)
41:44 (13)
1:47 (19)
46:55 (13)
5:11 (10)
55:12 (13)
8:17 (16)
1:00:53 (14)
5:41 (10)
1:08:01 (14)
7:08 (9)
1:10:41 (14)
2:40 (12)
1:12:40 (14)
1:59 (9)
1:14:02 (14)
1:22 (18)
1:14:34 (14)
32 (5)
1:14:34  Laura Jakobsson
15   Tarja Krum
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:06 (8)
16:03 (9)
11:57 (12)
29:16 (16)
13:13 (19)
37:37 (19)
8:21 (21)
39:48 (19)
2:11 (3)
43:36 (19)
3:48 (8)
45:08 (18)
1:32 (12)
51:55 (19)
6:47 (20)
59:46 (18)
7:51 (15)
1:05:20 (16)
5:34 (9)
1:12:41 (16)
7:21 (13)
1:15:26 (15)
2:45 (15)
1:17:21 (15)
1:55 (6)
1:18:28 (15)
1:07 (6)
1:19:02 (15)
34 (7)
1:19:01  Tarja Krum
16   Reetta Hämäläinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:46 (13)
19:59 (18)
15:13 (18)
29:29 (17)
9:30 (16)
32:28 (14)
2:59 (10)
36:04 (14)
3:36 (18)
41:46 (15)
5:42 (20)
43:50 (15)
2:04 (20)
49:37 (15)
5:47 (18)
58:27 (15)
8:50 (18)
1:04:12 (15)
5:45 (12)
1:12:00 (15)
7:48 (17)
1:15:28 (16)
3:28 (19)
1:17:50 (16)
2:22 (16)
1:19:02 (16)
1:12 (9)
1:19:40 (16)
38 (13)
1:19:39  Reetta Hämäläinen
17   Roosa Lassila
RasTiimi
4:17 (9)
18:29 (15)
14:12 (17)
29:13 (15)
10:44 (18)
33:11 (15)
3:58 (19)
38:03 (18)
4:52 (21)
42:38 (17)
4:35 (15)
44:22 (16)
1:44 (18)
49:51 (16)
5:29 (15)
58:32 (16)
8:41 (17)
1:05:57 (17)
7:25 (17)
1:13:08 (17)
7:11 (10)
1:16:42 (17)
3:34 (20)
1:19:27 (17)
2:45 (19)
1:20:42 (17)
1:15 (13)
1:21:13 (17)
31 (1)
1:21:01  Roosa Lassila
18   Mari Penttilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:17 (20)
19:02 (17)
11:45 (11)
28:02 (14)
9:00 (13)
34:04 (16)
6:02 (20)
36:28 (15)
2:24 (6)
40:57 (14)
4:29 (14)
45:12 (19)
4:15 (21)
51:01 (17)
5:49 (19)
58:47 (17)
7:46 (14)
1:06:45 (18)
7:58 (20)
1:14:57 (18)
8:12 (19)
1:17:36 (18)
2:39 (10)
1:20:09 (18)
2:33 (18)
1:21:29 (18)
1:20 (17)
1:22:08 (18)
39 (16)
1:22:07  Mari Penttilä
19   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:41 (19)
22:07 (20)
15:26 (19)
36:27 (20)
14:20 (20)
39:07 (20)
2:40 (5)
43:16 (20)
4:09 (20)
48:14 (20)
4:58 (17)
49:45 (20)
1:31 (11)
55:13 (20)
5:28 (13)
1:04:13 (20)
9:00 (19)
1:11:42 (20)
7:29 (18)
1:19:04 (19)
7:22 (14)
1:23:34 (20)
4:30 (21)
1:25:45 (19)
2:11 (15)
1:27:14 (19)
1:29 (21)
1:27:53 (19)
39 (16)
1:27:52  Katja Lahtinen
20   Melina Hyvönen
RasTiimi
5:26 (17)
16:34 (11)
11:08 (8)
37:50 (21)
21:16 (21)
41:31 (21)
3:41 (18)
45:02 (21)
3:31 (17)
50:08 (21)
5:06 (18)
51:34 (21)
1:26 (9)
56:57 (21)
5:23 (12)
1:07:37 (21)
10:40 (21)
1:14:18 (21)
6:41 (16)
1:20:50 (20)
6:32 (5)
1:23:33 (19)
2:43 (14)
1:26:19 (20)
2:46 (20)
1:27:32 (20)
1:13 (11)
1:28:07 (20)
35 (9)
1:28:06  Melina Hyvönen
21   Anni Karhunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:16 (16)
22:00 (19)
16:44 (21)
31:19 (18)
9:19 (14)
34:12 (17)
2:53 (7)
37:55 (17)
3:43 (19)
43:10 (18)
5:15 (19)
44:53 (17)
1:43 (17)
51:53 (18)
7:00 (21)
1:01:29 (19)
9:36 (20)
1:11:35 (19)
10:06 (21)
1:21:18 (21)
9:43 (21)
1:24:28 (21)
3:10 (17)
1:26:38 (21)
2:10 (14)
1:28:04 (21)
1:26 (20)
1:28:43 (21)
39 (16)
1:28:43  Anni Karhunen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English