Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D35A 1. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Anu Kopra
Rastikarhut
3:19 (1)
12:16 (2)
8:57 (2)
16:30 (1)
4:14 (1)
19:45 (1)
3:15 (1)
22:38 (1)
2:53 (1)
26:51 (1)
4:13 (1)
31:07 (1)
4:16 (1)
38:41 (1)
7:34 (2)
45:08 (1)
6:27 (2)
47:08 (1)
2:00 (1)
47:42 (1)
34 (3)
47:42  Anu Kopra
2   Reetta Lakanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:46 (3)
13:04 (3)
9:18 (3)
18:00 (3)
4:56 (3)
21:49 (3)
3:49 (2)
25:04 (2)
3:15 (2)
30:55 (3)
5:51 (7)
35:12 (2)
4:17 (2)
42:43 (2)
7:31 (1)
49:04 (2)
6:21 (1)
51:12 (2)
2:08 (2)
51:47 (2)
35 (4)
51:47  Reetta Lakanen
3   Riikka Kivelä
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:33 (2)
11:55 (1)
8:22 (1)
17:09 (2)
5:14 (4)
21:27 (2)
4:18 (4)
26:15 (3)
4:48 (8)
30:45 (2)
4:30 (4)
35:25 (3)
4:40 (3)
43:10 (3)
7:45 (3)
52:19 (3)
9:09 (7)
54:30 (3)
2:11 (3)
55:06 (3)
36 (5)
55:06  Riikka Kivelä
4   Mia Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
4:09 (4)
13:49 (4)
9:40 (4)
19:04 (4)
5:15 (5)
24:54 (4)
5:50 (10)
29:21 (4)
4:27 (7)
33:35 (4)
4:14 (2)
38:58 (4)
5:23 (6)
47:11 (4)
8:13 (4)
55:18 (4)
8:07 (5)
57:34 (4)
2:16 (5)
58:13 (4)
39 (6)
58:13  Mia Saarilaakso
5   Nina Mäki
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:28 (11)
18:41 (8)
10:13 (5)
23:35 (6)
4:54 (2)
27:28 (6)
3:53 (3)
30:58 (5)
3:30 (3)
35:25 (5)
4:27 (3)
40:38 (5)
5:13 (4)
49:35 (5)
8:57 (6)
57:05 (5)
7:30 (4)
59:16 (5)
2:11 (3)
59:49 (5)
33 (1)
59:48  Nina Mäki
6   Katja Sundell
Hiisirasti
4:36 (5)
15:24 (5)
10:48 (6)
21:35 (5)
6:11 (6)
26:23 (5)
4:48 (5)
33:27 (8)
7:04 (10)
38:08 (6)
4:41 (5)
43:22 (6)
5:14 (5)
51:54 (6)
8:32 (5)
59:21 (6)
7:27 (3)
1:01:42 (6)
2:21 (6)
1:02:27 (6)
45 (9)
1:02:26  Katja Sundell
7   Kaisa Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:52 (9)
17:35 (7)
11:43 (7)
24:03 (8)
6:28 (7)
28:58 (8)
4:55 (6)
33:15 (7)
4:17 (5)
38:44 (7)
5:29 (6)
45:22 (7)
6:38 (8)
55:22 (7)
10:00 (7)
1:04:27 (7)
9:05 (6)
1:07:07 (7)
2:40 (8)
1:07:47 (7)
40 (7)
1:07:46  Kaisa Friman
8   Kati Rantoja
Rastiketut
5:22 (7)
17:15 (6)
11:53 (8)
23:50 (7)
6:35 (8)
28:49 (7)
4:59 (7)
32:51 (6)
4:02 (4)
38:53 (8)
6:02 (8)
45:23 (8)
6:30 (7)
56:58 (8)
11:35 (9)
1:06:55 (8)
9:57 (9)
1:09:59 (8)
3:04 (9)
1:10:47 (8)
48 (10)
1:10:46  Kati Rantoja
9   Pirjo Viianen
Laihian Luja
5:25 (8)
19:44 (10)
14:19 (10)
26:43 (9)
6:59 (9)
31:52 (9)
5:09 (8)
39:03 (10)
7:11 (11)
45:24 (9)
6:21 (9)
52:29 (9)
7:05 (9)
1:04:34 (9)
12:05 (10)
1:15:33 (9)
10:59 (10)
1:18:40 (9)
3:07 (11)
1:19:28 (9)
48 (10)
1:19:27  Pirjo Viianen
10   Sari Nousiainen
Espoon Suunta
4:59 (6)
18:53 (9)
13:54 (9)
29:18 (10)
10:25 (11)
34:40 (10)
5:22 (9)
39:02 (9)
4:22 (6)
47:19 (10)
8:17 (11)
54:56 (10)
7:37 (10)
1:06:14 (10)
11:18 (8)
1:16:06 (10)
9:52 (8)
1:19:11 (10)
3:05 (10)
1:19:54 (10)
43 (8)
1:19:53  Sari Nousiainen
11   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
6:57 (10)
21:21 (11)
14:24 (11)
29:22 (11)
8:01 (10)
36:57 (11)
7:35 (11)
43:48 (11)
6:51 (9)
50:12 (11)
6:24 (10)
58:25 (11)
8:13 (11)
1:10:47 (11)
12:22 (11)
1:24:24 (11)
13:37 (11)
1:27:03 (11)
2:39 (7)
1:27:36 (11)
33 (1)
1:27:35  Tanja Nyholm
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English