Kainuun Rastiviikko 3.-8.7.2011 Kuhmossa

D45A 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Finish Result  
1   Tarja Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:53 (2)
5:21 (2)
2:28 (2)
6:29 (2)
1:08 (2)
8:30 (1)
2:01 (1)
14:22 (1)
5:52 (1)
17:22 (1)
3:00 (7)
20:13 (1)
2:51 (1)
22:26 (1)
2:13 (1)
24:38 (1)
2:12 (1)
27:29 (1)
2:51 (2)
29:09 (1)
1:40 (4)
30:07 (1)
58 (13)
30:45 (1)
38 (10)
30:45  Tarja Silvennoinen
2   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
2:53 (2)
5:26 (3)
2:33 (6)
6:45 (3)
1:19 (7)
9:06 (3)
2:21 (4)
16:04 (3)
6:58 (7)
18:54 (3)
2:50 (4)
22:09 (3)
3:15 (4)
24:22 (2)
2:13 (1)
26:40 (2)
2:18 (3)
29:33 (2)
2:53 (3)
31:13 (2)
1:40 (4)
32:08 (2)
55 (6)
32:40 (2)
32 (2)
32:40  Arja Lotvonen
3   Sirpa Riikola
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
3:28 (11)
5:59 (7)
2:31 (4)
7:03 (4)
1:04 (1)
9:45 (5)
2:42 (12)
17:23 (8)
7:38 (12)
21:14 (8)
3:51 (19)
24:07 (6)
2:53 (2)
26:25 (5)
2:18 (3)
28:42 (4)
2:17 (2)
31:31 (3)
2:49 (1)
33:11 (3)
1:40 (4)
34:08 (3)
57 (12)
34:39 (3)
31 (1)
34:39  Sirpa Riikola
4   Heli Teini
Rasti-Lukko
3:03 (4)
5:52 (4)
2:49 (13)
7:16 (5)
1:24 (9)
9:25 (4)
2:09 (2)
16:23 (4)
6:58 (7)
19:18 (4)
2:55 (5)
22:53 (4)
3:35 (6)
25:22 (3)
2:29 (5)
27:48 (3)
2:26 (6)
31:58 (4)
4:10 (16)
33:39 (4)
1:41 (7)
34:26 (4)
47 (2)
35:04 (4)
38 (10)
35:03  Heli Teini
5   Aija Koistinen
Kalevan Rasti
2:44 (1)
5:12 (1)
2:28 (2)
6:26 (1)
1:14 (3)
8:39 (2)
2:13 (3)
15:29 (2)
6:50 (5)
18:13 (2)
2:44 (3)
21:25 (2)
3:12 (3)
26:50 (6)
5:25 (27)
29:14 (6)
2:24 (5)
32:09 (6)
2:55 (4)
33:47 (5)
1:38 (2)
34:33 (5)
46 (1)
35:07 (5)
34 (5)
35:06  Aija Koistinen
6   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
3:27 (10)
6:07 (10)
2:40 (9)
7:34 (9)
1:27 (13)
10:31 (11)
2:57 (20)
17:10 (6)
6:39 (3)
19:51 (5)
2:41 (1)
23:30 (5)
3:39 (7)
26:13 (4)
2:43 (10)
28:51 (5)
2:38 (8)
32:05 (5)
3:14 (7)
33:50 (6)
1:45 (10)
34:46 (6)
56 (9)
35:23 (6)
37 (7)
35:22  Päivi Lassila
7   Raili Hokajärvi
SK Pohjantähti
3:23 (8)
6:09 (11)
2:46 (12)
8:04 (14)
1:55 (23)
10:26 (10)
2:22 (5)
17:23 (8)
6:57 (6)
21:14 (8)
3:51 (19)
24:41 (8)
3:27 (5)
27:12 (7)
2:31 (7)
29:44 (7)
2:32 (7)
34:02 (7)
4:18 (19)
36:01 (7)
1:59 (16)
36:57 (7)
56 (9)
37:43 (7)
46 (23)
37:42  Raili Hokajärvi
8   Meri Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:21 (7)
6:04 (8)
2:43 (10)
8:30 (17)
2:26 (26)
11:06 (16)
2:36 (10)
18:31 (11)
7:25 (9)
21:38 (11)
3:07 (8)
25:27 (9)
3:49 (14)
27:52 (9)
2:25 (4)
30:58 (8)
3:06 (16)
34:28 (8)
3:30 (12)
36:30 (8)
2:02 (18)
37:33 (8)
1:03 (17)
38:14 (8)
41 (14)
38:13  Meri Huhtanen
9   Maijastiina Kivinen
Lammin Säkiä
3:30 (12)
6:31 (15)
3:01 (17)
7:48 (12)
1:17 (5)
10:31 (11)
2:43 (13)
17:10 (6)
6:39 (3)
20:22 (7)
3:12 (11)
24:07 (6)
3:45 (11)
27:41 (8)
3:34 (18)
31:41 (9)
4:00 (22)
35:34 (9)
3:53 (14)
37:15 (9)
1:41 (7)
38:14 (9)
59 (15)
38:46 (9)
32 (2)
38:45  Maijastiina Kivinen
10   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
3:07 (5)
6:04 (8)
2:57 (14)
7:44 (11)
1:40 (20)
11:48 (18)
4:04 (24)
19:56 (14)
8:08 (13)
23:07 (14)
3:11 (10)
26:49 (13)
3:42 (9)
29:45 (12)
2:56 (14)
32:57 (12)
3:12 (17)
35:59 (11)
3:02 (5)
37:37 (10)
1:38 (2)
38:25 (10)
48 (3)
39:02 (10)
37 (7)
39:02  Tuija Katajamäki
11   Sinikka Kukkola
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:24 (9)
5:57 (5)
2:33 (6)
7:28 (7)
1:31 (15)
10:07 (9)
2:39 (11)
19:29 (12)
9:22 (19)
23:04 (13)
3:35 (14)
26:46 (12)
3:42 (9)
29:19 (11)
2:33 (8)
31:41 (9)
2:22 (4)
35:52 (10)
4:11 (17)
37:56 (11)
2:04 (21)
38:49 (11)
53 (4)
39:25 (11)
36 (6)
39:25  Sinikka Kukkola
12   Seija Nelimarkka
Iisalmen Visa
4:06 (23)
7:06 (19)
3:00 (16)
8:29 (16)
1:23 (8)
11:01 (15)
2:32 (9)
19:45 (13)
8:44 (16)
22:55 (12)
3:10 (9)
26:36 (11)
3:41 (8)
30:21 (13)
3:45 (23)
33:08 (13)
2:47 (12)
36:28 (12)
3:20 (8)
38:37 (12)
2:09 (23)
39:36 (12)
59 (15)
40:17 (12)
41 (14)
40:17  Seija Nelimarkka
13   Eija Rantala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (17)
6:17 (14)
2:35 (8)
7:49 (13)
1:32 (17)
10:35 (13)
2:46 (15)
18:11 (10)
7:36 (10)
21:34 (10)
3:23 (12)
25:33 (10)
3:59 (17)
28:51 (10)
3:18 (16)
31:42 (11)
2:51 (14)
36:54 (13)
5:12 (24)
38:41 (13)
1:47 (11)
40:02 (13)
1:21 (24)
40:44 (13)
42 (18)
40:43  Eija Rantala
14   Eevi Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:30 (12)
6:13 (13)
2:43 (10)
7:28 (7)
1:15 (4)
9:55 (7)
2:27 (7)
16:32 (5)
6:37 (2)
20:16 (6)
3:44 (15)
29:10 (15)
8:54 (27)
32:29 (15)
3:19 (17)
35:09 (15)
2:40 (9)
38:30 (14)
3:21 (9)
40:28 (14)
1:58 (15)
41:31 (14)
1:03 (17)
42:10 (14)
39 (12)
42:09  Eevi Karppinen
15   Marjo Ilonen
Tampereen Yritys
3:18 (6)
6:38 (17)
3:20 (22)
8:04 (14)
1:26 (11)
10:49 (14)
2:45 (14)
20:01 (15)
9:12 (18)
24:39 (15)
4:38 (24)
28:36 (14)
3:57 (16)
32:12 (14)
3:36 (19)
34:55 (14)
2:43 (10)
39:55 (15)
5:00 (23)
41:43 (15)
1:48 (12)
42:50 (15)
1:07 (22)
43:37 (15)
47 (24)
43:37  Marjo Ilonen
16   Aija Tilvis
Kalajoen Junkkarit
3:32 (14)
5:58 (6)
2:26 (1)
7:16 (5)
1:18 (6)
9:45 (5)
2:29 (8)
27:07 (25)
17:22 (26)
29:49 (22)
2:42 (2)
33:34 (22)
3:45 (11)
36:23 (21)
2:49 (12)
39:09 (18)
2:46 (11)
42:22 (18)
3:13 (6)
43:59 (17)
1:37 (1)
44:53 (17)
54 (5)
45:26 (16)
33 (4)
45:25  Aija Tilvis
17   Heljä Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:38 (15)
6:37 (16)
2:59 (15)
8:46 (18)
2:09 (24)
16:17 (27)
7:31 (27)
23:53 (20)
7:36 (10)
27:41 (20)
3:48 (18)
31:56 (18)
4:15 (18)
34:46 (18)
2:50 (13)
37:34 (17)
2:48 (13)
41:47 (16)
4:13 (18)
43:36 (16)
1:49 (13)
44:41 (16)
1:05 (20)
45:28 (17)
47 (24)
45:28  Heljä Peltonen
18   Tuire Amaral
Kangasala SK
3:58 (20)
7:16 (20)
3:18 (21)
8:48 (19)
1:32 (17)
11:46 (17)
2:58 (21)
20:52 (16)
9:06 (17)
24:39 (15)
3:47 (17)
30:11 (16)
5:32 (26)
33:55 (17)
3:44 (22)
37:12 (16)
3:17 (18)
42:05 (17)
4:53 (21)
44:07 (18)
2:02 (18)
45:05 (18)
58 (13)
45:49 (18)
44 (21)
45:48  Tuire Amaral
19   Kaija Korhonen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:53 (19)
7:16 (20)
3:23 (23)
8:57 (20)
1:41 (21)
12:18 (19)
3:21 (23)
22:05 (17)
9:47 (20)
27:28 (19)
5:23 (25)
32:26 (20)
4:58 (23)
36:05 (20)
3:39 (20)
39:24 (19)
3:19 (19)
43:05 (19)
3:41 (13)
45:09 (19)
2:04 (21)
46:05 (19)
56 (9)
46:44 (19)
39 (12)
46:43  Kaija Korhonen
20   Sirpa Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:44 (18)
6:50 (18)
3:06 (20)
9:32 (22)
2:42 (27)
12:26 (20)
2:54 (18)
24:41 (22)
12:15 (23)
28:25 (21)
3:44 (15)
32:58 (21)
4:33 (20)
36:53 (22)
3:55 (24)
40:35 (22)
3:42 (20)
44:33 (20)
3:58 (15)
46:34 (20)
2:01 (17)
47:46 (20)
1:12 (23)
48:29 (20)
43 (19)
48:29  Sirpa Suhonen
21   Tiina Ritakorpi
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4:30 (24)
7:31 (22)
3:01 (17)
9:03 (21)
1:32 (17)
14:35 (24)
5:32 (26)
22:55 (19)
8:20 (14)
27:04 (18)
4:09 (22)
30:56 (17)
3:52 (15)
33:37 (16)
2:41 (9)
40:04 (21)
6:27 (27)
44:35 (21)
4:31 (20)
46:49 (21)
2:14 (24)
47:54 (21)
1:05 (20)
48:35 (21)
41 (14)
48:35  Tiina Ritakorpi
22   Riitta Kaasalainen
Lynx
3:59 (21)
7:59 (23)
4:00 (26)
9:51 (24)
1:52 (22)
14:18 (23)
4:27 (25)
22:54 (18)
8:36 (15)
26:54 (17)
4:00 (21)
32:20 (19)
5:26 (25)
36:00 (19)
3:40 (21)
39:55 (20)
3:55 (21)
45:59 (22)
6:04 (26)
48:02 (22)
2:03 (20)
49:05 (22)
1:03 (17)
49:49 (22)
44 (21)
49:49  Riitta Kaasalainen
23   Pirkko Ekdahl
Nivalan Urheilijat
5:19 (26)
9:13 (25)
3:54 (25)
10:37 (25)
1:24 (9)
13:32 (22)
2:55 (19)
29:11 (26)
15:39 (24)
32:07 (25)
2:56 (6)
36:40 (25)
4:33 (20)
39:10 (24)
2:30 (6)
43:24 (24)
4:14 (24)
46:52 (23)
3:28 (11)
48:36 (23)
1:44 (9)
49:31 (23)
55 (6)
50:12 (23)
41 (14)
50:11  Pirkko Ekdahl
24   Sari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
3:40 (16)
6:12 (12)
2:32 (5)
7:40 (10)
1:28 (14)
10:02 (8)
2:22 (5)
26:48 (23)
16:46 (25)
36:04 (26)
9:16 (27)
39:51 (26)
3:47 (13)
42:38 (26)
2:47 (11)
45:43 (26)
3:05 (15)
49:07 (24)
3:24 (10)
51:04 (24)
1:57 (14)
51:59 (24)
55 (6)
52:36 (24)
37 (7)
52:35  Sari Koskela
25   Virva Paasikivi
Kangasala SK
4:34 (25)
8:11 (24)
3:37 (24)
9:42 (23)
1:31 (15)
13:02 (21)
3:20 (22)
24:11 (21)
11:09 (21)
29:53 (23)
5:42 (26)
35:17 (24)
5:24 (24)
39:40 (25)
4:23 (25)
45:09 (25)
5:29 (26)
50:03 (25)
4:54 (22)
52:56 (25)
2:53 (27)
54:28 (25)
1:32 (26)
55:11 (25)
43 (19)
55:11  Virva Paasikivi
26   Tarja Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
7:37 (27)
10:40 (27)
3:03 (19)
12:06 (27)
1:26 (11)
14:57 (26)
2:51 (17)
26:50 (24)
11:53 (22)
30:14 (24)
3:24 (13)
34:48 (23)
4:34 (22)
37:46 (23)
2:58 (15)
41:57 (23)
4:11 (23)
52:34 (26)
10:37 (27)
55:05 (26)
2:31 (26)
56:27 (26)
1:22 (25)
57:14 (26)
47 (24)
57:13  Tarja Huostila
27   Kristina Kettunen
Rastihaukat
4:01 (22)
9:48 (26)
5:47 (27)
12:03 (26)
2:15 (25)
14:52 (25)
2:49 (16)
32:18 (27)
17:26 (27)
36:45 (27)
4:27 (23)
41:04 (27)
4:19 (19)
45:30 (27)
4:26 (26)
50:13 (27)
4:43 (25)
55:48 (27)
5:35 (25)
58:16 (27)
2:28 (25)
59:48 (27)
1:32 (26)
1:00:46 (27)
58 (27)
1:00:47  Kristina Kettunen
   Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:18
11:37
7:19
12:57
1:20
23:32
10:35
46:19
22:47
50:42
4:23
55:28
4:46
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:55
-
1:06:11
1:16
1:07:07
56
DQ  Jaana Kukkonen-Niinistö
   Elisabeth Wik-Nylund
IF Femman
4:34
7:23
2:49
8:53
1:30
14:25
5:32
29:10
14:45
36:13
7:03
41:06
4:53
-
-
-
-
47:19
-
-
-
53:08
-
54:00
52
DNF  Elisabeth Wik-Nylund
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English